FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Lauri Laajaniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:56 (11)
6:25 (4)
3:29 (4)
10:37 (3)
4:12 (7)
12:23 (4)
1:46 (19)
15:17 (2)
2:54 (12)
18:05 (3)
2:48 (22)
24:08 (3)
6:03 (37)
28:19 (3)
4:11 (3)
30:26 (2)
2:07 (21)
30:48 (1)
22 (3)
31:55 (1)
1:07 (28)
31:55  Lauri Laajaniemi
2   Kalle Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:17 (3)
11:33 (34)
9:16 (42)
15:18 (22)
3:45 (2)
16:51 (20)
1:33 (7)
19:25 (12)
2:34 (6)
21:30 (9)
2:05 (1)
24:44 (5)
3:14 (8)
28:15 (2)
3:31 (2)
29:53 (1)
1:38 (7)
31:07 (2)
1:14 (43)
32:02 (2)
55 (2)
32:02  Kalle Koivusalo
3   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
3:43 (24)
7:27 (13)
3:44 (8)
12:15 (8)
4:48 (17)
13:52 (8)
1:37 (11)
16:47 (6)
2:55 (13)
19:03 (5)
2:16 (6)
21:53 (1)
2:50 (2)
27:09 (1)
5:16 (10)
31:10 (3)
4:01 (40)
31:34 (3)
24 (11)
32:34 (3)
1:00 (10)
32:34  Joona Holappa
4   Andrey Prozorov
Russia
2:04 (1)
4:54 (1)
2:50 (1)
8:25 (1)
3:31 (1)
9:50 (1)
1:25 (1)
15:28 (3)
5:38 (33)
19:01 (4)
3:33 (40)
24:32 (4)
5:31 (33)
29:00 (4)
4:28 (4)
31:17 (4)
2:17 (28)
31:50 (4)
33 (40)
33:01 (4)
1:11 (34)
33:01  Andrey Prozorov
5   Lars Vicari
Navi
7:14 (37)
10:50 (29)
3:36 (6)
15:30 (23)
4:40 (15)
17:11 (23)
1:41 (16)
19:54 (13)
2:43 (9)
22:08 (13)
2:14 (5)
26:29 (12)
4:21 (19)
29:59 (5)
3:30 (1)
31:56 (5)
1:57 (16)
32:22 (5)
26 (20)
33:24 (5)
1:02 (14)
33:24  Lars Vicari
6   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:23 (5)
9:21 (22)
6:58 (38)
13:55 (12)
4:34 (14)
15:34 (12)
1:39 (13)
18:04 (8)
2:30 (5)
20:16 (8)
2:12 (3)
24:48 (6)
4:32 (24)
30:30 (6)
5:42 (13)
32:39 (6)
2:09 (23)
33:02 (6)
23 (6)
34:07 (6)
1:05 (22)
34:07  Juho Tiukkanen
7   Ilya Kislukhin
Russia
3:21 (19)
7:09 (11)
3:48 (13)
13:09 (10)
6:00 (25)
15:27 (10)
2:18 (37)
18:31 (9)
3:04 (15)
21:30 (9)
2:59 (27)
26:34 (13)
5:04 (31)
31:45 (8)
5:11 (9)
34:22 (7)
2:37 (33)
34:46 (7)
24 (11)
35:52 (7)
1:06 (25)
35:52  Ilya Kislukhin
8   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
5:47 (33)
9:38 (25)
3:51 (15)
15:33 (24)
5:55 (23)
17:04 (22)
1:31 (5)
20:53 (17)
3:49 (22)
23:50 (17)
2:57 (26)
27:52 (15)
4:02 (14)
33:10 (9)
5:18 (11)
34:49 (8)
1:39 (8)
35:17 (8)
28 (30)
36:14 (8)
57 (5)
36:14  Joona Nisula
9   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
7:16 (38)
11:28 (33)
4:12 (24)
16:19 (25)
4:51 (18)
17:59 (25)
1:40 (15)
20:52 (16)
2:53 (11)
23:08 (16)
2:16 (6)
25:57 (9)
2:49 (1)
31:01 (7)
5:04 (8)
35:06 (10)
4:05 (41)
35:32 (10)
26 (20)
36:33 (9)
1:01 (11)
36:33  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
10   Aatu Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:42 (32)
9:36 (24)
3:54 (17)
14:09 (15)
4:33 (13)
16:22 (16)
2:13 (36)
18:56 (10)
2:34 (6)
21:30 (9)
2:34 (16)
26:19 (11)
4:49 (26)
33:30 (10)
7:11 (23)
35:05 (9)
1:35 (4)
35:29 (9)
24 (11)
36:37 (10)
1:08 (29)
36:37  Aatu Korja
11   Kasper Ena
IK Falken
3:39 (22)
9:16 (21)
5:37 (31)
13:56 (13)
4:40 (15)
15:46 (13)
1:50 (22)
22:39 (25)
6:53 (39)
25:42 (24)
3:03 (30)
29:01 (17)
3:19 (10)
33:49 (11)
4:48 (7)
35:37 (11)
1:48 (14)
36:04 (11)
27 (26)
37:02 (11)
58 (8)
37:02  Kasper Ena
12   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:13 (2)
6:11 (2)
3:58 (18)
10:07 (2)
3:56 (4)
11:41 (2)
1:34 (8)
13:50 (1)
2:09 (1)
16:03 (1)
2:13 (4)
25:50 (8)
9:47 (43)
34:22 (13)
8:32 (30)
35:51 (13)
1:29 (2)
36:14 (12)
23 (6)
37:18 (12)
1:04 (19)
37:18  Juho Määttä
13   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
3:06 (16)
7:21 (12)
4:15 (25)
11:52 (7)
4:31 (12)
13:24 (6)
1:32 (6)
15:53 (5)
2:29 (4)
19:14 (6)
3:21 (36)
22:18 (2)
3:04 (5)
34:10 (12)
11:52 (38)
35:50 (12)
1:40 (10)
36:18 (13)
28 (30)
37:33 (13)
1:15 (40)
37:33  Oskari Niemi
14   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:54 (10)
6:41 (5)
3:47 (12)
11:00 (6)
4:19 (10)
13:32 (7)
2:32 (39)
21:59 (21)
8:27 (43)
24:58 (19)
2:59 (27)
29:27 (19)
4:29 (22)
35:12 (15)
5:45 (14)
37:20 (14)
2:08 (22)
37:44 (14)
24 (11)
38:49 (14)
1:05 (22)
38:49  Atte Isolähteenmäki
15   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
2:41 (8)
6:16 (3)
3:35 (5)
14:11 (16)
7:55 (36)
16:01 (14)
1:50 (22)
19:19 (11)
3:18 (17)
22:01 (12)
2:42 (19)
25:16 (7)
3:15 (9)
35:58 (17)
10:42 (35)
37:42 (15)
1:44 (12)
38:06 (15)
24 (11)
39:09 (15)
1:03 (15)
39:09  Sami Härkönen
16   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
2:25 (6)
8:36 (16)
6:11 (35)
14:42 (18)
6:06 (26)
16:36 (18)
1:54 (26)
20:36 (15)
4:00 (25)
23:01 (14)
2:25 (12)
27:23 (14)
4:22 (20)
34:49 (14)
7:26 (25)
37:49 (16)
3:00 (37)
38:15 (16)
26 (20)
39:18 (16)
1:03 (15)
39:18  Robert Hyvönen
17   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:27 (27)
16:11 (43)
11:44 (44)
20:27 (39)
4:16 (9)
22:01 (37)
1:34 (8)
24:26 (30)
2:25 (3)
27:10 (29)
2:44 (20)
30:15 (22)
3:05 (6)
37:13 (20)
6:58 (19)
38:58 (18)
1:45 (13)
39:27 (17)
29 (33)
40:32 (17)
1:05 (22)
40:32  Reetu Inkilä
18   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:59 (15)
6:42 (6)
3:43 (7)
10:55 (5)
4:13 (8)
12:38 (5)
1:43 (17)
20:33 (14)
7:55 (41)
23:02 (15)
2:29 (13)
26:10 (10)
3:08 (7)
38:09 (21)
11:59 (39)
39:36 (19)
1:27 (1)
39:56 (18)
20 (2)
40:59 (18)
1:03 (15)
40:59  Pyry Stevander
19   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
3:16 (18)
12:52 (39)
9:36 (43)
17:52 (30)
5:00 (20)
19:31 (30)
1:39 (13)
21:55 (19)
2:24 (2)
25:17 (22)
3:22 (37)
28:14 (16)
2:57 (3)
36:22 (18)
8:08 (28)
38:03 (17)
1:41 (11)
39:59 (19)
1:56 (44)
41:02 (19)
1:03 (15)
41:02  Iiro Kaitola
20   Juuso Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
3:40 (23)
10:52 (30)
7:12 (40)
16:49 (27)
5:57 (24)
18:44 (27)
1:55 (28)
22:43 (26)
3:59 (24)
25:05 (20)
2:22 (11)
29:20 (18)
4:15 (17)
36:50 (19)
7:30 (26)
39:44 (20)
2:54 (35)
40:06 (20)
22 (3)
41:03 (20)
57 (5)
41:03  Juuso Pernu
21   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
6:14 (34)
11:09 (32)
4:55 (27)
18:05 (32)
6:56 (32)
21:38 (36)
3:33 (45)
26:54 (36)
5:16 (30)
29:59 (37)
3:05 (31)
34:59 (34)
5:00 (30)
39:39 (22)
4:40 (6)
41:40 (21)
2:01 (18)
42:07 (21)
27 (26)
43:11 (21)
1:04 (19)
43:11  Elias Liukka
22   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
2:57 (13)
7:08 (10)
4:11 (22)
14:44 (19)
7:36 (35)
17:53 (24)
3:09 (44)
20:57 (18)
3:04 (15)
24:19 (18)
3:22 (37)
29:47 (20)
5:28 (32)
40:16 (24)
10:29 (34)
42:36 (23)
2:20 (29)
43:00 (23)
24 (11)
44:14 (22)
1:14 (38)
44:14  Arttu Korpela
23   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
2:25 (6)
10:43 (28)
8:18 (41)
18:40 (33)
7:57 (37)
20:18 (32)
1:38 (12)
24:05 (28)
3:47 (21)
26:59 (27)
2:54 (23)
30:30 (24)
3:31 (12)
35:48 (16)
5:18 (11)
42:27 (22)
6:39 (45)
42:53 (22)
26 (20)
44:21 (23)
1:28 (44)
44:21  Jaakko Mesiäinen
23   Eetu Salonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:18 (30)
9:11 (20)
3:53 (16)
14:26 (17)
5:15 (22)
16:11 (15)
1:45 (18)
22:20 (24)
6:09 (37)
25:15 (21)
2:55 (24)
30:54 (25)
5:39 (35)
40:38 (25)
9:44 (31)
42:44 (24)
2:06 (20)
43:11 (24)
27 (26)
44:21 (23)
1:10 (31)
44:21  Eetu Salonen
25   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
3:55 (25)
7:54 (14)
3:59 (19)
19:19 (35)
11:25 (43)
20:46 (33)
1:27 (3)
24:42 (33)
3:56 (23)
26:59 (27)
2:17 (8)
30:19 (23)
3:20 (11)
41:16 (27)
10:57 (37)
43:10 (26)
1:54 (15)
43:29 (26)
19 (1)
44:25 (25)
56 (3)
44:25  Lauri Kaitola
26   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
7:01 (35)
12:33 (37)
5:32 (30)
19:06 (34)
6:33 (29)
21:07 (34)
2:01 (32)
26:30 (35)
5:23 (31)
29:35 (35)
3:05 (31)
35:26 (35)
5:51 (36)
40:04 (23)
4:38 (5)
42:57 (25)
2:53 (34)
43:23 (25)
26 (20)
44:36 (26)
1:13 (36)
44:36  Pietari Lepola
27   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:43  Veeti Nissinen
28   Riku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
5:01 (29)
10:22 (27)
5:21 (28)
14:46 (20)
4:24 (11)
16:22 (16)
1:36 (10)
26:55 (37)
10:33 (45)
29:02 (33)
2:07 (2)
33:33 (29)
4:31 (23)
40:46 (26)
7:13 (24)
43:45 (28)
2:59 (36)
44:10 (28)
25 (19)
45:09 (27)
59 (9)
45:09  Riku Saksa
29   Vladimir Dolinin
Russia
8:23 (39)
11:46 (35)
3:23 (3)
17:52 (30)
6:06 (26)
19:17 (29)
1:25 (1)
26:06 (34)
6:49 (38)
28:39 (32)
2:33 (14)
35:32 (36)
6:53 (40)
42:09 (30)
6:37 (17)
43:43 (27)
1:34 (3)
44:06 (27)
23 (6)
45:35 (28)
1:29 (45)
45:35  Vladimir Dolinin
30   Igor Egorov
Russia
2:56 (11)
6:42 (6)
3:46 (9)
10:37 (3)
3:55 (3)
12:07 (3)
1:30 (4)
15:32 (4)
3:25 (19)
17:49 (2)
2:17 (8)
34:53 (33)
17:04 (44)
43:02 (31)
8:09 (29)
44:37 (29)
1:35 (4)
45:12 (29)
35 (42)
46:13 (29)
1:01 (11)
46:13  Igor Egorov
31   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
9:13 (42)
12:59 (40)
3:46 (9)
19:45 (36)
6:46 (31)
21:34 (35)
1:49 (20)
24:33 (32)
2:59 (14)
27:35 (31)
3:02 (29)
34:37 (31)
7:02 (41)
41:40 (28)
7:03 (21)
45:15 (30)
3:35 (38)
45:43 (30)
28 (30)
46:47 (30)
1:04 (19)
46:47  Santtu Kanerva
32   Jaan Rönkkö
SK Uusi
7:07 (36)
11:07 (31)
4:00 (20)
17:42 (29)
6:35 (30)
19:31 (30)
1:49 (20)
22:19 (22)
2:48 (10)
25:37 (23)
3:18 (35)
32:24 (27)
6:47 (39)
43:09 (32)
10:45 (36)
45:30 (31)
2:21 (30)
46:01 (31)
31 (39)
47:07 (31)
1:06 (25)
47:07  Jaan Rönkkö
33   Olli Ala-Honkola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:52 (40)
13:03 (41)
4:11 (22)
21:07 (40)
8:04 (39)
23:01 (40)
1:54 (26)
27:10 (38)
4:09 (26)
29:47 (36)
2:37 (18)
34:41 (32)
4:54 (28)
41:45 (29)
7:04 (22)
45:32 (32)
3:47 (39)
46:02 (32)
30 (34)
47:15 (32)
1:13 (36)
47:15  Olli Ala-Honkola
34   Esa Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
2:49 (9)
8:41 (17)
5:52 (33)
13:40 (11)
4:59 (19)
15:33 (11)
1:53 (25)
24:26 (30)
8:53 (44)
27:13 (30)
2:47 (21)
33:49 (30)
6:36 (38)
43:52 (33)
10:03 (32)
46:01 (33)
2:09 (23)
46:24 (33)
23 (6)
47:38 (33)
1:14 (38)
47:38  Esa Savolainen
35   Dmitriy Kremlyov
Russia
4:58 (28)
8:47 (18)
3:49 (14)
12:53 (9)
4:06 (5)
14:54 (9)
2:01 (32)
17:34 (7)
2:40 (8)
19:52 (7)
2:18 (10)
36:59 (37)
17:07 (45)
45:05 (36)
8:06 (27)
46:41 (35)
1:36 (6)
47:11 (34)
30 (34)
48:12 (34)
1:01 (11)
48:12  Dmitriy Kremlyov
36   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
8:54 (41)
12:40 (38)
3:46 (9)
16:50 (28)
4:10 (6)
18:45 (28)
1:55 (28)
24:24 (29)
5:39 (34)
26:57 (26)
2:33 (14)
31:42 (26)
4:45 (25)
44:54 (35)
13:12 (41)
46:57 (36)
2:03 (19)
47:21 (35)
24 (11)
48:18 (35)
57 (5)
48:18  Juho Lakanen
37   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
3:21 (19)
8:07 (15)
4:46 (26)
20:12 (37)
12:05 (44)
22:41 (39)
2:29 (38)
31:07 (42)
8:26 (42)
34:03 (39)
2:56 (25)
38:22 (39)
4:19 (18)
44:24 (34)
6:02 (15)
46:03 (34)
1:39 (8)
48:01 (36)
1:58 (45)
49:23 (36)
1:22 (43)
49:23  Ilari Hauhia
38   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
10:07 (43)
15:34 (42)
5:27 (29)
24:01 (43)
8:27 (40)
25:51 (43)
1:50 (22)
29:18 (40)
3:27 (20)
32:25 (38)
3:07 (33)
37:20 (38)
4:55 (29)
47:42 (38)
10:22 (33)
49:52 (37)
2:10 (25)
50:14 (37)
22 (3)
51:22 (37)
1:08 (29)
51:22  Petka Hummelholm
39   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
5:18 (30)
12:03 (36)
6:45 (37)
22:20 (41)
10:17 (41)
25:02 (41)
2:42 (43)
29:38 (41)
4:36 (27)
34:12 (40)
4:34 (42)
41:28 (41)
7:16 (42)
48:26 (40)
6:58 (19)
51:02 (38)
2:36 (32)
51:28 (38)
26 (20)
52:22 (38)
54 (1)
52:22  Tuomas Uusitalo
40   Nikolay Filippov
Russia
3:38 (21)
7:00 (8)
3:22 (2)
14:57 (21)
7:57 (37)
16:52 (21)
1:55 (28)
22:48 (27)
5:56 (35)
26:52 (25)
4:04 (41)
29:55 (21)
3:03 (4)
46:40 (37)
16:45 (43)
51:09 (39)
4:29 (44)
51:33 (39)
24 (11)
52:50 (39)
1:17 (41)
52:50  Nikolay Filippov
41   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
2:58 (14)
7:06 (9)
4:08 (21)
14:08 (14)
7:02 (33)
16:45 (19)
2:37 (42)
22:19 (22)
5:34 (32)
36:10 (42)
13:51 (45)
41:47 (42)
5:37 (34)
47:54 (39)
6:07 (16)
52:13 (40)
4:19 (43)
52:47 (40)
34 (41)
53:57 (40)
1:10 (31)
53:57  Topias Saranpää
42   Egor Sladkin
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:03  Egor Sladkin
43   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
4:04 (26)
10:06 (26)
6:02 (34)
16:33 (26)
6:27 (28)
18:37 (26)
2:04 (35)
21:57 (20)
3:20 (18)
29:04 (34)
7:07 (43)
33:06 (28)
4:02 (14)
51:17 (41)
18:11 (44)
53:27 (41)
2:10 (25)
53:57 (41)
30 (34)
55:16 (41)
1:19 (42)
55:16  Kalle Tiitto
44   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
2:21 (4)
9:29 (23)
7:08 (39)
23:50 (42)
14:21 (45)
25:49 (42)
1:59 (31)
31:48 (43)
5:59 (36)
34:24 (41)
2:36 (17)
39:13 (40)
4:49 (26)
52:54 (42)
13:41 (42)
54:53 (42)
1:59 (17)
55:16 (42)
23 (6)
56:12 (42)
56 (3)
56:12  Riku Koirikivi
45   Anton Poleschuk
Russia
3:12 (17)
8:59 (19)
5:47 (32)
20:19 (38)
11:20 (42)
22:20 (38)
2:01 (32)
27:27 (39)
5:07 (29)
41:07 (44)
13:40 (44)
44:58 (44)
3:51 (13)
57:21 (43)
12:23 (40)
1:01:39 (43)
4:18 (42)
1:02:09 (43)
30 (34)
1:03:19 (43)
1:10 (31)
1:03:19  Anton Poleschuk
46   Henrik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
14:52 (45)
36:11 (45)
21:19 (45)
41:12 (45)
5:01 (21)
43:45 (45)
2:33 (40)
48:43 (45)
4:58 (28)
51:55 (45)
3:12 (34)
56:19 (45)
4:24 (21)
1:02:56 (44)
6:37 (17)
1:05:11 (44)
2:15 (27)
1:05:41 (44)
30 (34)
1:06:53 (44)
1:12 (35)
1:06:53  Henrik Aaltio
47   Atte Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
13:26 (44)
19:58 (44)
6:32 (36)
27:07 (44)
7:09 (34)
29:42 (44)
2:35 (41)
36:50 (44)
7:08 (40)
40:14 (43)
3:24 (39)
44:23 (43)
4:09 (16)
1:08:15 (45)
23:52 (45)
1:10:48 (45)
2:33 (31)
1:11:15 (45)
27 (26)
1:12:21 (45)
1:06 (25)
1:12:21  Atte Mattila
   Yarolav Bondar
Ukraina
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:01
-
38:37
9:36
-
-
49:42
-
50:16
34
51:22
1:06
disk  Yarolav Bondar
   Mykyta Korotkykh
Ukraina
4:50
18:03
13:13
-
-
-
-
1:07:54
-
1:11:04
3:10
1:18:57
7:53
1:25:15
6:18
1:30:04
4:49
1:30:32
28
1:31:53
1:21
disk  Mykyta Korotkykh
   Vadim Kubrak
Ukraina
6:54
20:01
13:07
-
-
-
-
1:09:50
-
1:13:08
3:18
1:20:56
7:48
1:27:33
6:37
1:32:09
4:36
1:32:35
26
1:33:48
1:13
disk  Vadim Kubrak
   Aaro Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:00
-
1:10:24
24
1:11:42
1:18
disk  Aaro Angerpuro
   Konstantin Kurilov
Russia
-
-
-
21:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:29
-
46:32
1:03
disk  Konstantin Kurilov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English