FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H14A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
5104Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:50:0013:54:0011:46:0010:05:0010:48:00   161066
5105Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:24:0013:44:0012:20:0010:35:009:38:00   183870
5106Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN12:32:0013:26:0010:24:0010:17:0011:20:00   180692
5107Daniel GreyAustraliaAUS12:14:0014:22:0010:30:0010:06:0011:06:00   43892
5108Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:48:0013:10:0011:36:0010:42:009:22:00   188575
5109Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:16:0013:46:0010:02:0010:21:0011:24:00   202030
5110Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:36:0012:44:0011:54:0010:48:0010:30:00   124172
5111Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN12:02:0012:14:0011:18:0010:29:0011:26:00   41623
5112Tommi HirvonenSK UusiFIN12:28:0013:36:0010:44:0011:10:009:08:00   172493
5113Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:16:0012:28:0010:50:0010:58:0010:10:00   156247
5114Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:18:0013:06:0010:12:0010:36:0010:52:00   182929
5115Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN13:26:0012:16:0011:00:0010:19:0011:08:00   81849
5116Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN11:08:0014:00:0012:06:0010:20:0010:34:00   50015
5117Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:22:0013:14:0012:16:0010:56:009:40:00   199017
5118Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:38:0013:38:0010:32:0010:14:0011:16:00   183607
5119Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:32:0013:42:0011:28:0011:14:009:10:00   170003
5120Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN12:54:0012:22:0010:28:0011:13:0010:38:00   170032
5121Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN13:04:0013:08:0011:34:0010:15:0010:24:00   203176
5122Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:34:0014:38:0010:56:0010:13:0010:00:00   189716
5123Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:22:0012:30:0011:42:0010:28:0010:58:00   91967
5124Emil KronqvistKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:06:0012:54:0012:10:0010:31:009:24:00   202025
5126Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN12:52:0012:38:0011:40:0010:26:0010:26:00   159290
5127Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN11:42:0013:52:0012:00:0010:41:009:30:00   207374
5128Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:14:0012:58:0010:10:0010:57:0010:32:00   182924
5129Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:10:0012:20:0011:38:0010:39:0010:04:00   126520
5130Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:48:0013:24:0011:44:0010:12:0011:00:00   179926
5131Benjamin LambergSK UusiFIN12:56:0012:50:0011:06:0011:07:009:20:00   161845
5132Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN12:30:0013:16:0012:18:0010:16:009:58:00   182857
5133Santeri LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFIN12:04:0014:14:0010:22:0010:47:0010:18:00   195262
5134Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:04:0013:56:0010:34:0011:11:0010:44:00   186800
5135Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN13:12:0012:48:0010:06:0010:43:0011:10:00   146138
5136Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:24:0012:26:0010:40:0011:12:0010:50:00   188498
5137Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:20:0014:36:0011:16:0010:09:009:50:00   192012
5138Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUS11:52:0013:12:0012:26:0010:51:009:04:00   48510
5139Daniil MochalovRussiaRUS11:16:0013:34:0011:52:0010:53:009:52:00   70833
5140Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:58:0014:06:0011:48:0010:24:009:32:00   189331
5141Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:58:0014:10:0010:36:0010:10:0010:42:00   153350
5142Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:26:0014:26:0011:20:0010:07:009:54:00   145241
5143Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:30:0014:34:0011:12:0010:45:009:26:00   201133
5144Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:02:0014:18:0010:04:0010:37:009:56:00   128926
5145Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:18:0014:04:0010:38:0011:01:009:18:00   182716
5146Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN11:38:0013:30:0011:26:0010:08:0011:22:00   134853
5147Tomi NykänenLammin SäkiäFIN11:18:0013:04:0010:54:0011:08:0010:54:00   173131
5148Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN11:12:0014:32:0010:52:0010:59:009:44:00   179889
5149Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:00:0013:58:0011:10:0011:03:0010:08:00   413388
5150Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:34:0014:08:0012:24:0010:34:009:12:00   161557
5151Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN13:22:0012:56:0011:08:0010:54:009:06:00   186344
5152Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:46:0012:32:0011:02:0011:15:009:48:00   152996
5153Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN12:50:0012:42:0011:50:0010:32:0010:16:00   182847
5154Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN11:02:0012:52:0012:22:0010:33:0011:14:00   204919
5155Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:24:0013:02:0010:48:0010:04:0011:12:00   172067
5156Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:08:0013:00:0011:24:0011:05:009:28:00   485472
5157Antton SankeloKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN12:00:0014:40:0010:42:00     188567
5158Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:20:0013:32:0012:12:0010:18:0010:56:00   190013
5159Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN11:14:0013:20:0010:46:0010:46:0011:18:00   199162
5160Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN13:08:0013:40:0010:26:0011:02:009:16:00   199942
5161Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:10:0012:18:0011:32:0011:04:0010:06:00   159179
5162Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN11:26:0012:24:0011:04:0011:17:0011:02:00   41720
5163Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN11:44:0014:30:0010:18:00     402491
5164Pedro StangegaardSpainESP11:46:0013:18:0011:22:0011:09:009:36:00   48653
5165Igor TuzovRussiRUS11:06:0014:16:0010:58:0011:00:009:46:00   70778
5172Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:12:0012:36:0011:14:0011:16:0010:12:00   190080
5173Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:54:0012:40:0012:04:0010:52:0010:14:00   186453
5174Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:40:0013:28:0010:16:0011:06:0010:02:00   206960
5175Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:56:0014:02:0012:14:0010:30:009:02:00   190864
5176Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin RastiFIN11:10:0013:48:0012:02:0010:22:0010:36:00   142481
5177Matias ÄikäsHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:42:0012:46:0012:08:0010:11:0010:40:00   171281
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English