FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
2:01 (2)
2:59 (1)
58 (3)
4:59 (2)
2:00 (4)
7:33 (3)
2:34 (26)
8:46 (3)
1:13 (1)
10:02 (3)
1:16 (6)
11:28 (2)
1:26 (4)
13:17 (2)
1:49 (15)
14:17 (1)
1:00 (1)
15:27 (1)
1:10 (1)
17:14 (1)
1:47 (1)
19:00 (1)
1:46 (1)
19:45 (1)
45 (3)
21:09 (1)
1:24 (3)
21:39 (1)
30 (5)
21:39  Topias Arola
2   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:00 (1)
3:04 (2)
1:04 (7)
6:18 (10)
3:14 (37)
8:18 (7)
2:00 (4)
9:35 (7)
1:17 (4)
10:48 (6)
1:13 (2)
12:10 (5)
1:22 (1)
13:51 (5)
1:41 (6)
14:52 (4)
1:01 (2)
16:13 (3)
1:21 (4)
18:00 (3)
1:47 (1)
19:48 (3)
1:48 (2)
20:37 (2)
49 (5)
22:02 (2)
1:25 (4)
22:32 (2)
30 (5)
22:32  Juuso Viskari
3   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
2:09 (4)
3:26 (4)
1:17 (19)
5:10 (3)
1:44 (2)
7:21 (2)
2:11 (7)
8:36 (1)
1:15 (2)
9:50 (1)
1:14 (4)
11:14 (1)
1:24 (3)
13:13 (1)
1:59 (22)
14:23 (2)
1:10 (11)
15:53 (2)
1:30 (11)
17:41 (2)
1:48 (4)
19:33 (2)
1:52 (5)
20:40 (3)
1:07 (27)
22:05 (3)
1:25 (4)
22:38 (3)
33 (14)
22:38  Matias Maijala
4   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
2:16 (5)
3:12 (3)
56 (2)
4:48 (1)
1:36 (1)
7:16 (1)
2:28 (20)
8:41 (2)
1:25 (13)
10:00 (2)
1:19 (9)
11:46 (3)
1:46 (19)
13:17 (2)
1:31 (1)
15:07 (6)
1:50 (38)
16:36 (5)
1:29 (10)
18:29 (5)
1:53 (5)
20:21 (4)
1:52 (5)
21:13 (4)
52 (9)
22:42 (4)
1:29 (8)
23:21 (4)
39 (35)
23:21  Touko Seppä
5   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
2:05 (3)
3:40 (6)
1:35 (33)
5:43 (5)
2:03 (6)
7:54 (6)
2:11 (7)
9:20 (6)
1:26 (14)
10:52 (7)
1:32 (28)
12:15 (7)
1:23 (2)
13:56 (7)
1:41 (6)
15:03 (5)
1:07 (8)
16:30 (4)
1:27 (7)
18:26 (4)
1:56 (8)
20:40 (5)
2:14 (24)
21:32 (5)
52 (9)
23:03 (5)
1:31 (11)
23:44 (5)
41 (46)
23:44  Jarkko Rantoja
6   Antti Rissanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:27 (7)
3:33 (5)
1:06 (10)
5:27 (4)
1:54 (3)
7:38 (4)
2:11 (7)
8:58 (4)
1:20 (6)
10:21 (4)
1:23 (12)
11:57 (4)
1:36 (8)
13:33 (4)
1:36 (2)
14:37 (3)
1:04 (5)
16:38 (6)
2:01 (37)
18:33 (6)
1:55 (7)
20:49 (6)
2:16 (26)
21:45 (6)
56 (17)
23:50 (6)
2:05 (51)
24:31 (6)
41 (46)
24:31  Antti Rissanen
7   Roope Pöyry
SK Pohjantähti
2:49 (15)
4:04 (15)
1:15 (15)
6:18 (10)
2:14 (11)
8:47 (11)
2:29 (22)
10:15 (10)
1:28 (16)
11:44 (10)
1:29 (23)
13:18 (9)
1:34 (6)
15:52 (11)
2:34 (43)
16:56 (9)
1:04 (5)
18:16 (8)
1:20 (3)
20:03 (7)
1:47 (1)
21:51 (7)
1:48 (2)
22:35 (7)
44 (1)
24:18 (7)
1:43 (23)
24:55 (7)
37 (27)
24:55  Roope Pöyry
8   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:17 (49)
5:19 (36)
1:02 (4)
8:01 (29)
2:42 (23)
10:23 (24)
2:22 (15)
11:45 (23)
1:22 (9)
12:55 (21)
1:10 (1)
14:25 (17)
1:30 (5)
16:03 (14)
1:38 (3)
17:04 (11)
1:01 (2)
18:37 (10)
1:33 (15)
20:36 (9)
1:59 (9)
22:32 (9)
1:56 (7)
23:16 (8)
44 (1)
24:46 (8)
1:30 (10)
25:18 (8)
32 (11)
25:18  Valtteri Kankainen
9   Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
3:00 (24)
3:55 (12)
55 (1)
6:28 (14)
2:33 (20)
8:35 (9)
2:07 (6)
10:10 (9)
1:35 (24)
11:28 (8)
1:18 (7)
13:07 (8)
1:39 (10)
15:23 (8)
2:16 (35)
16:38 (7)
1:15 (12)
18:11 (7)
1:33 (15)
20:11 (8)
2:00 (11)
22:23 (8)
2:12 (18)
23:20 (9)
57 (18)
25:06 (9)
1:46 (30)
25:48 (9)
42 (50)
25:48  Mikhail Ushakov
10   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:11 (33)
4:28 (23)
1:17 (19)
6:34 (15)
2:06 (10)
9:00 (15)
2:26 (18)
10:23 (12)
1:23 (10)
13:22 (23)
2:59 (59)
15:11 (19)
1:49 (21)
16:51 (19)
1:40 (4)
17:54 (17)
1:03 (4)
19:10 (14)
1:16 (2)
21:16 (13)
2:06 (14)
23:04 (10)
1:48 (2)
24:04 (10)
1:00 (23)
25:29 (10)
1:25 (4)
25:59 (10)
30 (5)
25:59  Ilari Haltia
11   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
3:08 (31)
4:24 (21)
1:16 (18)
6:41 (16)
2:17 (14)
8:58 (14)
2:17 (13)
10:33 (13)
1:35 (24)
12:05 (11)
1:32 (28)
13:47 (11)
1:42 (14)
15:59 (12)
2:12 (30)
17:16 (13)
1:17 (15)
18:48 (12)
1:32 (14)
20:58 (10)
2:10 (16)
23:13 (11)
2:15 (25)
24:30 (11)
1:17 (40)
26:14 (11)
1:44 (25)
26:53 (11)
39 (35)
26:53  Klaus Haanpää
11   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:52 (17)
4:35 (26)
1:43 (37)
7:01 (19)
2:26 (16)
9:24 (19)
2:23 (16)
11:27 (21)
2:03 (48)
12:50 (19)
1:23 (12)
14:29 (18)
1:39 (10)
16:17 (16)
1:48 (14)
17:24 (14)
1:07 (8)
19:24 (16)
2:00 (35)
21:41 (15)
2:17 (26)
23:49 (12)
2:08 (13)
24:41 (12)
52 (9)
26:18 (12)
1:37 (14)
26:53 (11)
35 (18)
26:53  Seeti Kyllönen
13   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:45 (14)
3:47 (11)
1:02 (4)
5:50 (6)
2:03 (6)
7:42 (5)
1:52 (1)
9:01 (5)
1:19 (5)
10:27 (5)
1:26 (18)
12:11 (6)
1:44 (17)
13:51 (5)
1:40 (4)
16:54 (8)
3:03 (52)
18:21 (9)
1:27 (7)
22:08 (17)
3:47 (57)
24:19 (16)
2:11 (17)
25:12 (15)
53 (14)
26:31 (13)
1:19 (1)
27:07 (13)
36 (22)
27:07  Samuli Peltola
14   Matti Kallio
SK Uusi
2:21 (6)
3:41 (8)
1:20 (23)
6:07 (7)
2:26 (16)
8:30 (8)
2:23 (16)
10:05 (8)
1:35 (24)
12:08 (12)
2:03 (53)
13:47 (11)
1:39 (10)
15:50 (10)
2:03 (26)
17:06 (12)
1:16 (14)
19:13 (15)
2:07 (41)
21:24 (14)
2:11 (19)
24:03 (14)
2:39 (40)
24:55 (13)
52 (9)
26:36 (14)
1:41 (19)
27:11 (14)
35 (18)
27:11  Matti Kallio
15   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:55 (18)
4:16 (20)
1:21 (24)
6:21 (13)
2:05 (9)
9:22 (17)
3:01 (47)
10:58 (19)
1:36 (27)
12:21 (16)
1:23 (12)
14:12 (15)
1:51 (23)
16:04 (15)
1:52 (18)
17:24 (14)
1:20 (17)
18:55 (13)
1:31 (13)
21:11 (12)
2:16 (24)
24:27 (17)
3:16 (54)
25:22 (16)
55 (15)
27:11 (15)
1:49 (34)
27:46 (15)
35 (18)
27:46  Eeli Kontola
16   Jonny Donner
OK77
3:04 (26)
4:07 (16)
1:03 (6)
6:07 (7)
2:00 (4)
8:45 (10)
2:38 (30)
10:15 (10)
1:30 (17)
11:41 (9)
1:26 (18)
13:23 (10)
1:42 (14)
15:25 (9)
2:02 (24)
16:57 (10)
1:32 (29)
18:38 (11)
1:41 (20)
21:00 (11)
2:22 (32)
23:58 (13)
2:58 (47)
25:02 (14)
1:04 (25)
27:11 (15)
2:09 (55)
27:56 (16)
45 (55)
27:56  Jonny Donner
17   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:39 (12)
4:00 (13)
1:21 (24)
6:45 (17)
2:45 (24)
9:22 (17)
2:37 (29)
10:56 (18)
1:34 (21)
12:31 (17)
1:35 (35)
14:07 (13)
1:36 (8)
16:21 (17)
2:14 (34)
17:47 (16)
1:26 (24)
19:41 (17)
1:54 (29)
21:51 (16)
2:10 (16)
24:14 (15)
2:23 (31)
25:43 (17)
1:29 (45)
27:37 (17)
1:54 (37)
28:18 (17)
41 (46)
28:18  Eemeli Kokkonen
18   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:29 (8)
4:25 (22)
1:56 (44)
8:31 (32)
4:06 (49)
11:17 (31)
2:46 (35)
12:40 (29)
1:23 (10)
14:24 (28)
1:44 (43)
16:14 (25)
1:50 (22)
18:27 (25)
2:13 (32)
19:42 (22)
1:15 (12)
21:12 (21)
1:30 (11)
23:12 (20)
2:00 (11)
25:08 (19)
1:56 (7)
26:07 (19)
59 (22)
27:43 (18)
1:36 (13)
28:20 (18)
37 (27)
28:20  Lauri Syrjäläinen
19   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:36 (9)
3:40 (6)
1:04 (7)
6:20 (12)
2:40 (22)
8:53 (13)
2:33 (25)
10:46 (15)
1:53 (40)
12:34 (18)
1:48 (47)
14:18 (16)
1:44 (17)
16:00 (13)
1:42 (9)
18:49 (18)
2:49 (48)
20:24 (18)
1:35 (17)
22:46 (19)
2:22 (32)
24:45 (18)
1:59 (9)
25:57 (18)
1:12 (33)
27:55 (19)
1:58 (42)
28:31 (19)
36 (22)
28:31  Leo Matinheikki
20   Vitaly Ivanov
Russia
2:51 (16)
4:01 (14)
1:10 (13)
6:17 (9)
2:16 (13)
8:49 (12)
2:32 (23)
10:48 (17)
1:59 (46)
12:10 (13)
1:22 (10)
15:46 (22)
3:36 (51)
17:47 (22)
2:01 (23)
19:14 (21)
1:27 (26)
20:55 (20)
1:41 (20)
23:15 (21)
2:20 (30)
25:25 (20)
2:10 (15)
26:33 (20)
1:08 (29)
28:14 (20)
1:41 (19)
28:59 (20)
45 (55)
28:59  Vitaly Ivanov
21   Ville Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
2:43 (13)
4:12 (17)
1:29 (29)
7:16 (21)
3:04 (31)
9:50 (21)
2:34 (26)
11:22 (20)
1:32 (19)
12:54 (20)
1:32 (28)
15:41 (21)
2:47 (44)
17:27 (20)
1:46 (12)
18:58 (19)
1:31 (28)
20:39 (19)
1:41 (20)
22:38 (18)
1:59 (9)
25:49 (21)
3:11 (51)
26:57 (21)
1:08 (29)
28:35 (21)
1:38 (16)
29:04 (21)
29 (3)
29:04  Ville Nisula
22   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
5:17 (54)
7:41 (52)
2:24 (49)
9:55 (41)
2:14 (11)
12:48 (41)
2:53 (39)
14:08 (38)
1:20 (6)
15:21 (36)
1:13 (2)
17:13 (32)
1:52 (25)
18:55 (27)
1:42 (9)
20:16 (23)
1:21 (19)
21:58 (22)
1:42 (23)
24:18 (22)
2:20 (30)
26:30 (22)
2:12 (18)
27:22 (22)
52 (9)
28:59 (22)
1:37 (14)
29:35 (22)
36 (22)
29:35  Oskari Lepistö
23   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:04 (26)
4:35 (26)
1:31 (31)
7:52 (27)
3:17 (39)
10:44 (26)
2:52 (38)
12:36 (28)
1:52 (39)
14:18 (27)
1:42 (41)
16:35 (27)
2:17 (38)
18:53 (26)
2:18 (36)
20:41 (24)
1:48 (36)
22:31 (25)
1:50 (27)
24:44 (24)
2:13 (21)
26:54 (23)
2:10 (15)
27:58 (23)
1:04 (25)
29:43 (23)
1:45 (27)
30:18 (23)
35 (18)
30:18  Tatu Heiskanen
24   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:58 (22)
4:12 (17)
1:14 (14)
6:51 (18)
2:39 (21)
9:10 (16)
2:19 (14)
10:42 (14)
1:32 (19)
12:19 (15)
1:37 (36)
14:11 (14)
1:52 (25)
16:48 (18)
2:37 (45)
21:13 (30)
4:25 (59)
23:10 (29)
1:57 (31)
25:16 (27)
2:06 (14)
27:22 (26)
2:06 (11)
28:20 (25)
58 (20)
30:04 (25)
1:44 (25)
30:37 (24)
33 (14)
30:37  Elias Sopo
25   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:55 (18)
4:52 (30)
1:57 (45)
7:24 (22)
2:32 (18)
9:52 (22)
2:28 (20)
11:34 (22)
1:42 (33)
13:21 (22)
1:47 (45)
15:12 (20)
1:51 (23)
17:37 (21)
2:25 (39)
19:05 (20)
1:28 (27)
21:59 (23)
2:54 (53)
24:31 (23)
2:32 (37)
26:55 (24)
2:24 (32)
28:08 (24)
1:13 (36)
30:02 (24)
1:54 (37)
30:41 (25)
39 (35)
30:41  Oskari Reijonen
26   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
2:57 (21)
6:10 (42)
3:13 (54)
9:03 (37)
2:53 (27)
11:16 (30)
2:13 (10)
12:52 (31)
1:36 (27)
14:29 (29)
1:37 (36)
17:30 (34)
3:01 (47)
19:35 (31)
2:05 (27)
20:57 (25)
1:22 (22)
22:56 (26)
1:59 (33)
25:09 (25)
2:13 (21)
27:14 (25)
2:05 (10)
28:47 (26)
1:33 (49)
30:41 (26)
1:54 (37)
31:15 (26)
34 (17)
31:15  Eetu Lakanen
27   Juho Varkoi
Kangasniemen Kalske
5:24 (55)
6:39 (44)
1:15 (15)
9:49 (40)
3:10 (36)
11:43 (36)
1:54 (2)
13:03 (32)
1:20 (6)
14:30 (30)
1:27 (21)
16:13 (24)
1:43 (16)
17:58 (24)
1:45 (11)
21:00 (27)
3:02 (51)
22:23 (24)
1:23 (5)
26:06 (31)
3:43 (55)
28:14 (29)
2:08 (13)
29:04 (27)
50 (6)
30:46 (27)
1:42 (22)
31:18 (27)
32 (11)
31:18  Juho Varkoi
28   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:38 (40)
5:48 (41)
2:10 (46)
8:44 (34)
2:56 (28)
11:29 (33)
2:45 (34)
13:08 (34)
1:39 (29)
14:35 (31)
1:27 (21)
16:50 (29)
2:15 (36)
19:34 (30)
2:44 (46)
20:59 (26)
1:25 (23)
23:01 (27)
2:02 (39)
25:13 (26)
2:12 (20)
27:25 (27)
2:12 (18)
29:24 (28)
1:59 (57)
31:04 (28)
1:40 (18)
31:42 (28)
38 (34)
31:42  Kalle Kinnala
29   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:24 (37)
4:47 (29)
1:23 (26)
7:52 (27)
3:05 (32)
10:46 (28)
2:54 (41)
12:44 (30)
1:58 (45)
14:39 (32)
1:55 (50)
16:37 (28)
1:58 (31)
19:49 (33)
3:12 (54)
21:25 (31)
1:36 (31)
23:05 (28)
1:40 (18)
25:32 (28)
2:27 (36)
28:14 (29)
2:42 (42)
29:26 (29)
1:12 (33)
31:17 (29)
1:51 (36)
31:54 (29)
37 (27)
31:54  Aaro Takanen
30   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
3:04 (26)
4:12 (17)
1:08 (12)
7:12 (20)
3:00 (29)
10:47 (29)
3:35 (55)
12:13 (24)
1:26 (14)
13:28 (24)
1:15 (5)
16:34 (26)
3:06 (49)
20:39 (35)
4:05 (59)
22:12 (32)
1:33 (30)
24:07 (32)
1:55 (30)
26:29 (32)
2:22 (32)
28:47 (32)
2:18 (27)
29:42 (30)
55 (15)
31:44 (30)
2:02 (46)
32:15 (30)
31 (9)
32:15  Vertti Laitinen
31   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:10 (32)
5:01 (33)
1:51 (41)
9:10 (38)
4:09 (50)
12:11 (38)
3:01 (47)
13:54 (37)
1:43 (35)
15:24 (37)
1:30 (25)
17:21 (33)
1:57 (30)
19:30 (29)
2:09 (28)
21:06 (28)
1:36 (31)
23:31 (30)
2:25 (44)
25:45 (29)
2:14 (23)
28:26 (31)
2:41 (41)
29:56 (31)
1:30 (46)
31:44 (30)
1:48 (31)
32:21 (31)
37 (27)
32:21  Juho Hiltunen
32   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
4:07 (48)
8:19 (54)
4:12 (57)
11:24 (48)
3:05 (32)
14:55 (51)
3:31 (54)
16:36 (48)
1:41 (30)
18:01 (46)
1:25 (17)
19:36 (40)
1:35 (7)
21:26 (39)
1:50 (17)
23:22 (39)
1:56 (41)
24:47 (36)
1:25 (6)
26:40 (33)
1:53 (5)
29:10 (33)
2:30 (34)
30:01 (32)
51 (7)
31:51 (32)
1:50 (35)
32:32 (32)
41 (46)
32:32  Eemeli Kumara
32   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:28 (56)
7:19 (48)
1:51 (41)
10:27 (43)
3:08 (35)
12:33 (40)
2:06 (5)
14:14 (39)
1:41 (30)
15:54 (39)
1:40 (40)
17:41 (35)
1:47 (20)
19:43 (32)
2:02 (24)
21:09 (29)
1:26 (24)
23:42 (31)
2:33 (48)
25:52 (30)
2:10 (16)
28:13 (28)
2:21 (30)
30:05 (33)
1:52 (54)
31:53 (33)
1:48 (31)
32:32 (32)
39 (35)
32:32  Hannu Malinen
34   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:07 (30)
4:58 (32)
1:51 (41)
8:16 (30)
3:18 (40)
12:54 (42)
4:38 (60)
14:59 (42)
2:05 (49)
16:21 (42)
1:22 (10)
18:36 (38)
2:15 (36)
20:46 (37)
2:10 (29)
22:46 (34)
2:00 (43)
24:33 (34)
1:47 (24)
26:51 (34)
2:18 (27)
29:22 (34)
2:31 (37)
30:20 (34)
58 (20)
32:18 (34)
1:58 (42)
32:58 (34)
40 (43)
32:58  Matti Laasanen
35   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (9)
3:41 (8)
1:05 (9)
7:33 (23)
3:52 (45)
9:32 (20)
1:59 (3)
10:47 (16)
1:15 (2)
12:16 (14)
1:29 (23)
19:50 (42)
7:34 (57)
22:19 (43)
2:29 (40)
23:23 (40)
1:04 (5)
25:03 (37)
1:40 (18)
27:58 (38)
2:55 (48)
30:27 (38)
2:29 (33)
31:13 (37)
46 (4)
32:38 (36)
1:25 (4)
33:08 (35)
30 (5)
33:08  Paavo Heinonen
36   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:51 (61)
9:32 (59)
1:41 (36)
13:32 (54)
4:00 (48)
16:04 (53)
2:32 (23)
17:28 (50)
1:24 (12)
19:02 (51)
1:34 (33)
20:57 (47)
1:55 (29)
22:46 (46)
1:49 (15)
24:07 (43)
1:21 (19)
26:00 (41)
1:53 (28)
28:02 (39)
2:02 (13)
30:09 (36)
2:07 (12)
31:06 (36)
57 (18)
32:49 (37)
1:43 (23)
33:26 (36)
37 (27)
33:26  Olli Koivumäki
37   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:36 (9)
3:42 (10)
1:06 (10)
13:21 (53)
9:39 (61)
15:34 (52)
2:13 (10)
17:29 (51)
1:55 (44)
18:52 (50)
1:23 (12)
20:31 (46)
1:39 (10)
22:12 (42)
1:41 (6)
23:21 (38)
1:09 (10)
25:20 (40)
1:59 (33)
27:38 (36)
2:18 (27)
29:51 (35)
2:13 (23)
30:42 (35)
51 (7)
32:36 (35)
1:54 (37)
33:31 (37)
55 (62)
33:31  Juho Koivisto
38   Joonas Väliharju
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (36)
4:52 (30)
1:32 (32)
8:48 (36)
3:56 (46)
11:55 (37)
3:07 (51)
13:36 (36)
1:41 (30)
15:06 (34)
1:30 (25)
16:58 (30)
1:52 (25)
19:17 (28)
2:19 (37)
23:01 (37)
3:44 (56)
25:15 (39)
2:14 (42)
28:03 (40)
2:48 (46)
31:14 (39)
3:11 (51)
32:26 (38)
1:12 (33)
34:30 (38)
2:04 (50)
35:12 (38)
42 (50)
35:12  Joonas Väliharju
39   Aaro Kiero
Lappeen Riento
6:38 (58)
8:18 (53)
1:40 (35)
10:22 (42)
2:04 (8)
13:18 (44)
2:56 (43)
15:12 (43)
1:54 (41)
16:54 (43)
1:42 (41)
18:56 (39)
2:02 (32)
20:53 (38)
1:57 (21)
22:38 (33)
1:45 (35)
24:26 (33)
1:48 (26)
27:17 (35)
2:51 (47)
31:47 (42)
4:30 (61)
32:54 (39)
1:07 (27)
34:57 (39)
2:03 (48)
35:30 (39)
33 (14)
35:30  Aaro Kiero
40   Pauli Häkli
Lynx
3:14 (34)
4:31 (24)
1:17 (19)
7:49 (26)
3:18 (40)
10:32 (25)
2:43 (31)
12:22 (26)
1:50 (38)
13:55 (26)
1:33 (32)
16:03 (23)
2:08 (33)
17:49 (23)
1:46 (12)
22:47 (35)
4:58 (60)
25:14 (38)
2:27 (45)
27:52 (37)
2:38 (42)
30:23 (37)
2:31 (37)
33:01 (40)
2:38 (60)
34:57 (39)
1:56 (41)
35:36 (40)
39 (35)
35:36  Pauli Häkli
41   Axel Björklund
OK Botnia
2:58 (22)
5:22 (38)
2:24 (49)
8:37 (33)
3:15 (38)
11:31 (34)
2:54 (41)
13:05 (33)
1:34 (21)
14:52 (33)
1:47 (45)
17:10 (31)
2:18 (39)
20:11 (34)
3:01 (50)
23:45 (42)
3:34 (54)
26:07 (42)
2:22 (43)
28:42 (42)
2:35 (40)
31:53 (43)
3:11 (51)
33:27 (43)
1:34 (50)
35:08 (41)
1:41 (19)
35:40 (41)
32 (11)
35:40  Axel Björklund
42   Lucas Stangegaard
Spain
4:06 (47)
5:21 (37)
1:15 (15)
8:46 (35)
3:25 (42)
11:34 (35)
2:48 (36)
16:28 (47)
4:54 (61)
18:13 (48)
1:45 (44)
21:12 (49)
2:59 (45)
23:05 (47)
1:53 (19)
24:25 (45)
1:20 (17)
27:15 (46)
2:50 (50)
29:34 (44)
2:19 (29)
31:46 (41)
2:12 (18)
33:07 (41)
1:21 (42)
35:09 (42)
2:02 (46)
35:48 (42)
39 (35)
35:48  Lucas Stangegaard
43   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
3:48 (43)
5:17 (35)
1:29 (29)
9:16 (39)
3:59 (47)
12:14 (39)
2:58 (45)
14:20 (40)
2:06 (50)
15:59 (40)
1:39 (38)
18:11 (37)
2:12 (35)
20:44 (36)
2:33 (41)
22:48 (36)
2:04 (45)
24:46 (35)
1:58 (32)
28:15 (41)
3:29 (52)
31:42 (40)
3:27 (55)
33:22 (42)
1:40 (51)
35:25 (43)
2:03 (48)
36:09 (43)
44 (53)
36:09  Eeka Husu
43   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
6:11 (57)
7:35 (49)
1:24 (27)
10:27 (43)
2:52 (26)
13:03 (43)
2:36 (28)
14:57 (41)
1:54 (41)
16:20 (41)
1:23 (12)
19:58 (43)
3:38 (52)
22:10 (41)
2:12 (30)
24:19 (44)
2:09 (46)
27:12 (44)
2:53 (51)
30:13 (45)
3:01 (49)
32:32 (44)
2:19 (28)
33:53 (44)
1:21 (42)
35:38 (44)
1:45 (27)
36:09 (43)
31 (9)
36:09  Topias Uusitalo
45   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:03 (25)
4:41 (28)
1:38 (34)
7:43 (24)
3:02 (30)
10:45 (27)
3:02 (49)
12:27 (27)
1:42 (33)
15:12 (35)
2:45 (58)
17:53 (36)
2:41 (41)
23:14 (48)
5:21 (60)
25:07 (47)
1:53 (40)
28:32 (47)
3:25 (58)
31:06 (47)
2:34 (39)
33:36 (46)
2:30 (34)
35:07 (46)
1:31 (48)
36:28 (45)
1:21 (2)
37:10 (45)
42 (50)
37:10  Eetu Petrelius
46   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:01 (60)
8:20 (55)
1:19 (22)
11:07 (47)
2:47 (25)
13:51 (47)
2:44 (32)
15:39 (44)
1:48 (36)
17:28 (44)
1:49 (48)
19:37 (41)
2:09 (34)
21:30 (40)
1:53 (19)
24:29 (46)
2:59 (50)
27:14 (45)
2:45 (49)
30:57 (46)
3:43 (55)
33:46 (47)
2:49 (46)
35:10 (47)
1:24 (44)
36:39 (46)
1:29 (8)
37:15 (46)
36 (22)
37:15  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
47   Thomas Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
3:49 (44)
6:16 (43)
2:27 (51)
10:35 (45)
4:19 (52)
13:31 (46)
2:56 (43)
15:42 (45)
2:11 (52)
18:07 (47)
2:25 (57)
20:01 (44)
1:54 (28)
22:22 (44)
2:21 (38)
23:41 (41)
1:19 (16)
26:34 (43)
2:53 (51)
29:21 (43)
2:47 (44)
33:08 (45)
3:47 (58)
34:50 (45)
1:42 (52)
36:49 (47)
1:59 (44)
37:29 (47)
40 (43)
37:29  Thomas Westerholm
48   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
3:43 (41)
8:42 (57)
4:59 (59)
11:02 (46)
2:20 (15)
13:18 (44)
2:16 (12)
18:23 (53)
5:05 (62)
19:55 (54)
1:32 (28)
24:22 (51)
4:27 (55)
26:35 (51)
2:13 (32)
28:19 (51)
1:44 (33)
30:20 (49)
2:01 (37)
32:58 (49)
2:38 (42)
35:28 (48)
2:30 (34)
36:29 (48)
1:01 (24)
38:36 (48)
2:07 (52)
39:15 (48)
39 (35)
39:15  Eero Karjanlahti
49   Kristian Rosenblad
SK Uusi
3:06 (29)
4:34 (25)
1:28 (28)
8:18 (31)
3:44 (44)
11:24 (32)
3:06 (50)
13:35 (35)
2:11 (52)
15:38 (38)
2:03 (53)
20:04 (45)
4:26 (54)
22:39 (45)
2:35 (44)
26:29 (48)
3:50 (58)
29:31 (48)
3:02 (56)
32:43 (48)
3:12 (50)
35:29 (49)
2:46 (44)
36:44 (49)
1:15 (38)
38:51 (49)
2:07 (52)
39:18 (49)
27 (1)
39:18  Kristian Rosenblad
50   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:43 (41)
7:38 (51)
3:55 (56)
11:51 (49)
4:13 (51)
14:51 (50)
3:00 (46)
17:31 (52)
2:40 (57)
19:41 (52)
2:10 (55)
22:11 (50)
2:30 (40)
25:04 (50)
2:53 (49)
27:05 (49)
2:01 (44)
31:50 (51)
4:45 (61)
34:27 (50)
2:37 (41)
36:39 (50)
2:12 (18)
37:50 (50)
1:11 (32)
39:35 (50)
1:45 (27)
40:11 (50)
36 (22)
40:11  Oskari Pirinen
51   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
4:26 (52)
10:48 (61)
6:22 (62)
14:26 (59)
3:38 (43)
18:01 (57)
3:35 (55)
20:09 (56)
2:08 (51)
21:43 (55)
1:34 (33)
25:53 (54)
4:10 (53)
28:26 (52)
2:33 (41)
30:17 (52)
1:51 (39)
32:19 (52)
2:02 (39)
35:06 (52)
2:47 (44)
37:52 (51)
2:46 (44)
39:02 (51)
1:10 (31)
41:13 (51)
2:11 (57)
41:53 (51)
40 (43)
41:53  Elias Nurmi
52   Mikael Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:34 (39)
7:10 (47)
3:36 (55)
12:05 (51)
4:55 (54)
14:49 (48)
2:44 (32)
16:37 (49)
1:48 (36)
18:16 (49)
1:39 (38)
21:00 (48)
2:44 (42)
24:11 (49)
3:11 (53)
27:52 (50)
3:41 (55)
30:53 (50)
3:01 (55)
34:57 (51)
4:04 (59)
38:32 (52)
3:35 (56)
40:32 (52)
2:00 (58)
42:39 (52)
2:07 (52)
43:16 (52)
37 (27)
43:16  Mikael Koivisto
53   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:18 (35)
8:52 (58)
5:34 (60)
11:57 (50)
3:05 (32)
14:50 (49)
2:53 (39)
16:24 (46)
1:34 (21)
17:55 (45)
1:31 (27)
28:31 (58)
10:36 (59)
31:54 (56)
3:23 (55)
33:15 (55)
1:21 (19)
34:43 (54)
1:28 (9)
37:08 (53)
2:25 (35)
39:43 (53)
2:35 (39)
40:59 (53)
1:16 (39)
42:59 (53)
2:00 (45)
43:44 (53)
45 (55)
43:44  Ilari Koskenmäki
54   Kalle Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:19 (50)
6:47 (46)
2:28 (52)
14:04 (57)
7:17 (58)
16:55 (55)
2:51 (37)
18:25 (54)
1:30 (17)
19:43 (53)
1:18 (7)
30:36 (60)
10:53 (60)
33:25 (59)
2:49 (47)
35:09 (58)
1:44 (33)
36:56 (56)
1:47 (24)
39:12 (56)
2:16 (24)
41:32 (55)
2:20 (29)
43:02 (54)
1:30 (46)
44:40 (54)
1:38 (16)
45:17 (54)
37 (27)
45:17  Kalle Isoaho
55   Frans Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
5:16 (53)
7:36 (50)
2:20 (48)
14:02 (56)
6:26 (55)
18:04 (58)
4:02 (59)
20:36 (57)
2:32 (56)
22:38 (57)
2:02 (52)
25:50 (53)
3:12 (50)
29:31 (53)
3:41 (57)
31:45 (53)
2:14 (47)
34:17 (53)
2:32 (46)
38:40 (55)
4:23 (61)
41:46 (56)
3:06 (48)
43:36 (55)
1:50 (53)
45:24 (55)
1:48 (31)
46:13 (55)
49 (59)
46:13  Frans Seppälä
56   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:55 (59)
9:36 (60)
2:41 (53)
13:58 (55)
4:22 (53)
19:19 (60)
5:21 (62)
21:13 (60)
1:54 (41)
23:05 (58)
1:52 (49)
27:57 (56)
4:52 (56)
30:47 (55)
2:50 (48)
32:43 (54)
1:56 (41)
35:15 (55)
2:32 (46)
38:32 (54)
3:17 (51)
41:17 (54)
2:45 (43)
44:41 (56)
3:24 (62)
46:50 (56)
2:09 (55)
47:19 (56)
29 (3)
47:19  Lauri Partanen
57   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
2:56 (20)
8:30 (56)
5:34 (60)
15:19 (60)
6:49 (57)
18:38 (59)
3:19 (53)
21:03 (58)
2:25 (55)
24:13 (59)
3:10 (61)
27:12 (55)
2:59 (45)
30:46 (54)
3:34 (56)
34:15 (56)
3:29 (53)
37:24 (57)
3:09 (57)
41:00 (57)
3:36 (53)
44:38 (58)
3:38 (57)
45:52 (57)
1:14 (37)
48:27 (57)
2:35 (60)
49:16 (57)
49 (59)
49:16  Kristian Ketola
58   Teemu Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:56 (45)
5:43 (40)
1:47 (40)
19:27 (61)
13:44 (62)
22:41 (61)
3:14 (52)
24:55 (61)
2:14 (54)
26:54 (61)
1:59 (51)
29:39 (59)
2:45 (43)
32:44 (58)
3:05 (51)
34:32 (57)
1:48 (36)
37:28 (58)
2:56 (54)
41:09 (58)
3:41 (54)
44:17 (57)
3:08 (49)
46:48 (58)
2:31 (59)
49:28 (58)
2:40 (62)
50:12 (58)
44 (53)
50:12  Teemu Annala
59   Iiro Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:32 (38)
5:16 (34)
1:44 (38)
7:48 (25)
2:32 (18)
10:14 (23)
2:26 (18)
12:15 (25)
2:01 (47)
13:41 (25)
1:26 (18)
28:20 (57)
14:39 (62)
32:16 (57)
3:56 (58)
40:04 (60)
7:48 (62)
42:04 (59)
2:00 (35)
44:36 (59)
2:32 (37)
47:44 (59)
3:08 (49)
49:37 (59)
1:53 (55)
51:12 (59)
1:35 (12)
51:51 (59)
39 (35)
51:51  Iiro Kyllästinen
60   Lauri Viianen
Laihian Luja
3:56 (45)
5:42 (39)
1:46 (39)
12:26 (52)
6:44 (56)
16:25 (54)
3:59 (58)
20:01 (55)
3:36 (59)
22:19 (56)
2:18 (56)
25:23 (52)
3:04 (48)
33:48 (60)
8:25 (62)
36:46 (59)
2:58 (49)
44:30 (60)
7:44 (62)
48:35 (60)
4:05 (60)
52:57 (60)
4:22 (60)
54:14 (60)
1:17 (40)
56:41 (60)
2:27 (58)
57:28 (60)
47 (58)
57:28  Lauri Viianen
61   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
8:19 (62)
13:03 (62)
4:44 (58)
20:51 (62)
7:48 (60)
26:10 (62)
5:19 (61)
30:32 (62)
4:22 (60)
33:36 (62)
3:04 (60)
46:12 (62)
12:36 (61)
49:18 (62)
3:06 (52)
53:02 (62)
3:44 (56)
56:46 (62)
3:44 (60)
1:00:47 (62)
4:01 (58)
1:05:02 (62)
4:15 (59)
1:06:56 (61)
1:54 (56)
1:09:23 (61)
2:27 (58)
1:09:51 (61)
28 (2)
1:09:51  Niilo Niska
62   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
4:24 (51)
6:41 (45)
2:17 (47)
14:06 (58)
7:25 (59)
17:50 (56)
3:44 (57)
21:07 (59)
3:17 (58)
24:35 (60)
3:28 (62)
34:41 (61)
10:06 (58)
40:13 (61)
5:32 (61)
46:22 (61)
6:09 (61)
49:47 (61)
3:25 (58)
57:45 (61)
7:58 (62)
1:04:33 (61)
6:48 (62)
1:07:39 (62)
3:06 (61)
1:10:17 (62)
2:38 (61)
1:11:09 (62)
52 (61)
1:11:09  Teemu Haakana
   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:45
-
21:34
3:49
-
-
24:10
-
24:49
39
disk  Touko Saranpää
   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
2:21
3:14
53
5:31
2:17
7:41
2:10
9:01
1:20
10:14
1:13
13:09
2:55
15:13
2:04
16:13
1:00
17:53
1:40
19:54
2:01
22:34
2:40
-
-
25:45
-
26:20
35
disk  Niklas Ekström
   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
2:35
4:15
1:40
7:31
3:16
10:42
3:11
12:23
1:41
13:54
1:31
15:42
1:48
18:04
2:22
20:49
2:45
23:13
2:24
25:36
2:23
28:35
2:59
-
-
31:50
-
32:31
41
disk  Niko Hemminki
   Iivo Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:27
6:00
2:33
11:53
5:53
14:24
2:31
15:48
1:24
17:04
1:16
25:29
8:25
-
-
30:27
-
-
-
34:54
-
37:17
2:23
-
-
39:37
-
40:14
37
disk  Iivo Angerpuro
   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
3:05
4:49
1:44
-
-
26:19
-
27:51
1:32
29:06
1:15
37:38
8:32
41:04
3:26
42:35
1:31
44:16
1:41
46:47
2:31
49:11
2:24
-
-
51:35
-
52:08
33
disk  Eemeli Karjanlahti
   Samuli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
10:23
13:35
3:12
17:21
3:46
20:37
3:16
22:24
1:47
-
-
36:27
-
39:58
3:31
41:52
1:54
43:38
1:46
46:11
2:33
49:55
3:44
51:12
1:17
53:32
2:20
54:06
34
disk  Samuli Kärkkäinen
   Sami Raitola
Lynx
2:41
3:45
1:04
5:46
2:01
8:01
2:15
10:23
2:22
12:05
1:42
14:17
2:12
-
-
-
-
15:52
-
18:05
2:13
20:40
2:35
21:34
54
23:16
1:42
23:54
38
disk  Sami Raitola
   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:59
4:14
1:15
6:53
2:39
9:35
2:42
11:24
1:49
18:02
6:38
-
-
20:23
-
21:42
1:19
23:29
1:47
25:52
2:23
28:30
2:38
29:30
1:00
31:24
1:54
32:03
39
disk  Juho Kangas
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English