FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13-14B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Arttu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:24 (8)
3:59 (2)
1:35 (1)
10:17 (1)
6:18 (1)
11:33 (1)
1:16 (2)
21:53 (3)
10:20 (9)
23:24 (2)
1:31 (2)
27:37 (1)
4:13 (1)
32:23 (1)
4:46 (6)
33:59 (1)
1:36 (2)
34:27 (1)
28 (3)
34:27  Arttu Paalanen
2   Eero Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:04 (4)
4:17 (5)
2:13 (6)
12:34 (2)
8:17 (2)
14:55 (3)
2:21 (9)
20:45 (1)
5:50 (1)
24:25 (4)
3:40 (13)
29:06 (3)
4:41 (3)
32:30 (2)
3:24 (1)
34:30 (2)
2:00 (4)
35:00 (2)
30 (6)
35:00  Eero Korhonen
3   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
1:50 (1)
4:10 (4)
2:20 (8)
12:37 (3)
8:27 (3)
14:45 (2)
2:08 (7)
21:36 (2)
6:51 (3)
23:02 (1)
1:26 (1)
27:43 (2)
4:41 (3)
34:33 (3)
6:50 (11)
35:59 (3)
1:26 (1)
36:36 (3)
37 (10)
36:36  Elias Kukkonen
4   Elias Miikkulainen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:21 (7)
4:56 (9)
2:35 (12)
13:24 (5)
8:28 (4)
15:11 (4)
1:47 (3)
22:11 (4)
7:00 (4)
23:57 (3)
1:46 (3)
31:44 (4)
7:47 (12)
35:32 (4)
3:48 (4)
37:39 (4)
2:07 (6)
38:05 (4)
26 (1)
38:05  Elias Miikkulainen
5   Oleg Shcherbina
Russia
2:08 (5)
4:08 (3)
2:00 (2)
13:32 (7)
9:24 (8)
16:54 (7)
3:22 (13)
22:48 (5)
5:54 (2)
26:35 (6)
3:47 (14)
32:14 (5)
5:39 (9)
35:48 (5)
3:34 (3)
39:06 (5)
3:18 (14)
39:35 (5)
29 (4)
39:35  Oleg Shcherbina
6   Dennis Florström
Espoon Akilles
2:29 (9)
4:36 (8)
2:07 (5)
13:05 (4)
8:29 (5)
17:44 (8)
4:39 (14)
25:33 (7)
7:49 (5)
27:48 (7)
2:15 (5)
32:54 (6)
5:06 (6)
38:12 (6)
5:18 (8)
40:59 (6)
2:47 (13)
41:26 (6)
27 (2)
41:26  Dennis Florström
7   Topias Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:02 (3)
4:31 (6)
2:29 (10)
13:31 (6)
9:00 (7)
15:26 (5)
1:55 (5)
24:04 (6)
8:38 (7)
26:24 (5)
2:20 (6)
36:19 (8)
9:55 (14)
40:58 (7)
4:39 (5)
43:15 (7)
2:17 (8)
43:52 (7)
37 (10)
43:52  Topias Kulmala
8   Mikael Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:18 (6)
4:31 (6)
2:13 (6)
16:50 (10)
12:19 (11)
19:07 (10)
2:17 (8)
27:03 (8)
7:56 (6)
29:46 (8)
2:43 (10)
35:35 (7)
5:49 (10)
41:52 (8)
6:17 (10)
44:22 (8)
2:30 (10)
45:01 (8)
39 (13)
45:01  Mikael Järvinen
9   Artem Samykin
Russia
2:36 (10)
4:57 (10)
2:21 (9)
13:40 (8)
8:43 (6)
15:38 (6)
1:58 (6)
33:22 (9)
17:44 (12)
35:45 (9)
2:23 (8)
41:03 (9)
5:18 (8)
46:10 (9)
5:07 (7)
48:17 (9)
2:07 (6)
48:48 (9)
31 (7)
48:48  Artem Samykin
10   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
3:41 (13)
5:46 (12)
2:05 (4)
17:05 (11)
11:19 (9)
25:50 (14)
8:45 (15)
35:35 (11)
9:45 (8)
37:57 (10)
2:22 (7)
43:12 (10)
5:15 (7)
48:32 (10)
5:20 (9)
51:09 (10)
2:37 (11)
51:43 (10)
34 (9)
51:43  Elias Tikkanen
11   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:52 (2)
3:56 (1)
2:04 (3)
15:57 (9)
12:01 (10)
17:50 (9)
1:53 (4)
37:38 (13)
19:48 (13)
39:52 (13)
2:14 (4)
44:43 (11)
4:51 (5)
51:52 (11)
7:09 (12)
53:56 (11)
2:04 (5)
54:35 (11)
39 (13)
54:35  Olli Jurvakainen
12   Alexander Ena
IK Falken
3:39 (12)
6:14 (13)
2:35 (12)
18:52 (12)
12:38 (13)
21:54 (11)
3:02 (11)
35:14 (10)
13:20 (10)
38:39 (11)
3:25 (12)
46:01 (12)
7:22 (11)
53:50 (12)
7:49 (13)
56:08 (12)
2:18 (9)
56:50 (12)
42 (15)
56:50  Alexander Ena
13   Sakari Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
2:37 (11)
5:11 (11)
2:34 (11)
21:13 (14)
16:02 (14)
22:22 (12)
1:09 (1)
46:58 (14)
24:36 (14)
49:25 (14)
2:27 (9)
53:39 (14)
4:14 (2)
57:07 (13)
3:28 (2)
59:06 (13)
1:59 (3)
59:35 (13)
29 (4)
59:35  Sakari Marjala
14   Kalle Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
4:01 (14)
7:25 (14)
3:24 (14)
19:51 (13)
12:26 (12)
22:40 (13)
2:49 (10)
36:36 (12)
13:56 (11)
39:44 (12)
3:08 (11)
51:37 (13)
11:53 (15)
59:43 (14)
8:06 (14)
1:02:27 (14)
2:44 (12)
1:03:00 (14)
33 (8)
1:03:00  Kalle Kinnunen
15   Justus Riikonen
SK Vuoksi
13:17 (15)
28:12 (15)
14:55 (15)
45:34 (15)
17:22 (15)
48:39 (15)
3:05 (12)
1:26:08 (15)
37:29 (15)
1:32:13 (15)
6:05 (15)
1:41:35 (15)
9:22 (13)
1:52:13 (15)
10:38 (15)
1:57:01 (15)
4:48 (15)
1:57:39 (15)
38 (12)
1:57:39  Justus Riikonen
   Esko Kuusela
Epilän Esa
25:17
28:50
3:33
53:13
24:23
56:19
3:06
1:33:45
37:26
-
-
1:40:18
-
1:47:15
6:57
1:49:14
1:59
1:49:55
41
disk  Esko Kuusela
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English