1 | 5660 | Olli Koskinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:23 | ||
2 | 5678 | Sampo Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:00:17 | +7:54 | |
3 | 5682 | Karri Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 1:00:50 | +8:27 | |
4 | 5648 | Benjamin Heikka | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:01:40 | +9:17 | |
5 | 5651 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:02:44 | +10:21 | |
6 | 5677 | Daniil Ryzhov | Russia | RUS | 1:03:38 | +11:15 | |
7 | 5659 | Tommi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:04:00 | +11:37 | |
8 | 5655 | Nooa Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:10 | +11:47 | |
9 | 5683 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:37 | +13:14 | |
10 | 5666 | Topi Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:17 | +14:54 | |
11 | 5652 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:08:06 | +15:43 | |
12 | 5653 | Akseli Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:08:58 | +16:35 | |
13 | 5693 | Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:12:10 | +19:47 | |
14 | 5669 | Eero Nieminen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:16:02 | +23:39 | |
15 | 5662 | Joona Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:48 | +25:25 | |
16 | 5661 | Jaakko Kuosmanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:23 | +28:00 | |
17 | 5646 | Kirill Bakustin | Russia | RUS | 1:21:44 | +29:21 | |
18 | 5663 | Arttu Lassheikki | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:23:50 | +31:27 | |
19 | 5650 | Teemu Iivonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:11 | +31:48 | |
20 | 5687 | Yury Solopov | Russia | RUS | 1:33:26 | +41:03 | |
21 | 5649 | Esa Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 1:33:33 | +41:10 | |
22 | 5672 | Riku Pyhtinen | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 1:35:11 | +42:48 | |
23 | 5657 | Eerik Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:36:28 | +44:05 | |
24 | 5670 | Niilo Partanen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:39:46 | +47:23 | |
25 | 5664 | Oskari Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | FIN | 1:40:56 | +48:33 | |
26 | 5675 | Juho Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:48:09 | +55:46 | |
27 | 5668 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:49:01 | +56:38 | |
28 | 5684 | Ossi Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:49:49 | +57:26 | |
29 | 5680 | Topi Sillanpää | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:17:09 | +1:24:46 | |
30 | 5679 | Onni Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:18:54 | +1:26:31 | |
31 | 5647 | Joakim Halinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 2:25:09 | +1:32:46 | |
5681 | Rodion Skrebov | Russia | RUS | ej startad | |||
5658 | Erkki Kohonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | disk | |||
5676 | Ville Ruotsala | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | disk |