FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H12TR 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Olli Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:13 (5)
4:16 (2)
3:03 (2)
8:24 (1)
4:08 (6)
11:00 (1)
2:36 (1)
13:14 (1)
2:14 (9)
15:17 (1)
2:03 (1)
16:32 (1)
1:15 (3)
17:07 (1)
35 (3)
17:07  Olli Koskinen
2   Topi Perttu
Laihian Luja
1:44 (25)
5:57 (10)
4:13 (7)
9:28 (3)
3:31 (1)
12:17 (2)
2:49 (2)
15:03 (2)
2:46 (16)
17:30 (2)
2:27 (9)
19:03 (2)
1:33 (7)
19:42 (2)
39 (12)
19:42  Topi Perttu
3   Miika Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
1:07 (2)
5:43 (7)
4:36 (12)
9:17 (2)
3:34 (2)
13:32 (4)
4:15 (21)
15:48 (6)
2:16 (10)
18:02 (3)
2:14 (2)
19:39 (3)
1:37 (8)
20:29 (3)
50 (31)
20:29  Miika Rajaniemi
4   Benjamin Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
1:34 (20)
5:17 (4)
3:43 (5)
10:09 (4)
4:52 (10)
13:02 (3)
2:53 (3)
15:43 (5)
2:41 (15)
18:09 (4)
2:26 (8)
20:22 (4)
2:13 (23)
21:02 (4)
40 (14)
21:02  Benjamin Heikka
5   Eero Nieminen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:12 (4)
6:31 (17)
5:19 (19)
10:29 (7)
3:58 (5)
13:32 (4)
3:03 (5)
15:40 (4)
2:08 (6)
18:57 (7)
3:17 (20)
20:34 (5)
1:37 (8)
21:14 (5)
40 (14)
21:14  Eero Nieminen
6   Daniil Ryzhov
Russia
1:10 (3)
6:16 (14)
5:06 (17)
10:09 (4)
3:53 (4)
13:43 (6)
3:34 (14)
15:34 (3)
1:51 (1)
18:45 (5)
3:11 (19)
20:43 (6)
1:58 (14)
21:23 (6)
40 (14)
21:23  Daniil Ryzhov
7   Erkki Ikäläinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:26 (12)
5:57 (10)
4:31 (10)
10:12 (6)
4:15 (7)
13:44 (7)
3:32 (13)
16:33 (9)
2:49 (17)
19:20 (9)
2:47 (14)
20:51 (7)
1:31 (5)
21:29 (7)
38 (8)
21:29  Erkki Ikäläinen
8   Akseli Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:53 (28)
5:30 (5)
3:37 (4)
10:57 (10)
5:27 (14)
14:07 (9)
3:10 (8)
16:19 (7)
2:12 (7)
18:50 (6)
2:31 (11)
20:54 (8)
2:04 (16)
21:30 (8)
36 (4)
21:30  Akseli Karjalainen
9   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
1:19 (9)
5:47 (9)
4:28 (9)
10:56 (8)
5:09 (13)
13:56 (8)
3:00 (4)
16:21 (8)
2:25 (13)
19:04 (8)
2:43 (12)
21:14 (9)
2:10 (21)
21:51 (9)
37 (6)
21:51  Lauri Isokallio
10   Markus Lindeman
Sotkamon Jymy
1:25 (11)
6:36 (18)
5:11 (18)
11:28 (12)
4:52 (10)
15:27 (13)
3:59 (18)
17:39 (11)
2:12 (7)
19:58 (10)
2:19 (3)
21:29 (10)
1:31 (5)
22:11 (10)
42 (21)
22:11  Markus Lindeman
11   Miska Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:45 (37)
7:17 (20)
4:32 (11)
10:56 (8)
3:39 (3)
14:47 (10)
3:51 (15)
18:23 (13)
3:36 (25)
20:44 (12)
2:21 (5)
22:09 (11)
1:25 (4)
22:47 (11)
38 (8)
22:47  Miska Aho
12   Veeti Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:34 (20)
6:12 (12)
4:38 (13)
12:28 (14)
6:16 (20)
15:54 (15)
3:26 (11)
18:21 (12)
2:27 (14)
20:43 (11)
2:22 (7)
22:58 (12)
2:15 (27)
23:35 (12)
37 (6)
23:35  Veeti Vesterinen
13   Oskari Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
1:18 (8)
6:12 (12)
4:54 (15)
12:34 (15)
6:22 (21)
15:42 (14)
3:08 (7)
18:32 (14)
2:50 (19)
21:18 (13)
2:46 (13)
23:01 (13)
1:43 (11)
23:40 (13)
39 (12)
23:40  Oskari Lehtimäki
14   Tommi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
1:30 (18)
6:22 (15)
4:52 (14)
11:14 (11)
4:52 (10)
15:17 (11)
4:03 (19)
17:37 (10)
2:20 (11)
21:24 (14)
3:47 (24)
23:02 (14)
1:38 (10)
23:43 (14)
41 (18)
23:43  Tommi Koirikivi
15   Niilo Partanen
Alatornion Pirkat
1:28 (16)
6:24 (16)
4:56 (16)
15:12 (25)
8:48 (31)
18:16 (20)
3:04 (6)
20:10 (17)
1:54 (3)
22:38 (16)
2:28 (10)
23:51 (15)
1:13 (1)
24:27 (15)
36 (4)
24:27  Niilo Partanen
16   Riku Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
1:15 (6)
6:57 (19)
5:42 (21)
11:47 (13)
4:50 (8)
15:17 (11)
3:30 (12)
18:49 (16)
3:32 (24)
21:55 (15)
3:06 (18)
24:03 (16)
2:08 (18)
24:41 (16)
38 (8)
24:41  Riku Pyhtinen
17   Ville Ruotsala
Alahärmän Kisa
1:29 (17)
5:40 (6)
4:11 (6)
12:57 (16)
7:17 (27)
16:17 (16)
3:20 (10)
18:41 (15)
2:24 (12)
23:29 (17)
4:48 (35)
25:31 (17)
2:02 (15)
26:14 (17)
43 (23)
26:14  Ville Ruotsala
18   Joona Lahdenperä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:15 (6)
8:26 (27)
7:11 (31)
15:11 (24)
6:45 (22)
20:25 (26)
5:14 (30)
22:19 (20)
1:54 (3)
24:40 (20)
2:21 (5)
25:53 (18)
1:13 (1)
26:37 (18)
44 (24)
26:37  Joona Lahdenperä
19   Teemu Iivonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:26 (12)
5:45 (8)
4:19 (8)
14:53 (22)
9:08 (32)
18:12 (19)
3:19 (9)
21:23 (19)
3:11 (21)
24:25 (19)
3:02 (17)
26:37 (20)
2:12 (22)
27:24 (19)
47 (27)
27:24  Teemu Iivonen
20   Topi Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:13 (34)
7:47 (24)
5:34 (20)
13:17 (17)
5:30 (16)
17:35 (18)
4:18 (23)
21:04 (18)
3:29 (23)
24:21 (18)
3:17 (20)
26:35 (19)
2:14 (26)
27:26 (20)
51 (34)
27:26  Topi Lindqvist
21   Nooa Kenttä
OK77
1:55 (29)
8:26 (27)
6:31 (27)
13:17 (17)
4:51 (9)
17:09 (17)
3:52 (16)
22:50 (24)
5:41 (38)
26:22 (21)
3:32 (23)
28:43 (21)
2:21 (29)
29:29 (21)
46 (26)
29:29  Nooa Kenttä
22   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:22 (10)
11:39 (36)
10:17 (36)
17:13 (29)
5:34 (17)
21:44 (28)
4:31 (24)
23:51 (25)
2:07 (5)
27:10 (25)
3:19 (22)
28:58 (23)
1:48 (12)
29:36 (22)
38 (8)
29:36  Elias Suurnäkki
23   Karri Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
53 (1)
3:36 (1)
2:43 (1)
18:41 (32)
15:05 (37)
22:56 (30)
4:15 (21)
24:49 (28)
1:53 (2)
27:09 (24)
2:20 (4)
28:57 (22)
1:48 (12)
29:42 (23)
45 (25)
29:42  Karri Stevander
24   Kirill Bakustin
Russia
1:37 (23)
7:35 (22)
5:58 (24)
14:23 (20)
6:48 (24)
19:47 (24)
5:24 (31)
22:48 (23)
3:01 (20)
26:52 (23)
4:04 (31)
29:05 (24)
2:13 (23)
29:55 (24)
50 (31)
29:55  Kirill Bakustin
25   Joakim Halinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:33 (19)
7:32 (21)
5:59 (25)
13:46 (19)
6:14 (19)
18:57 (22)
5:11 (28)
22:35 (21)
3:38 (26)
26:36 (22)
4:01 (29)
29:19 (25)
2:43 (33)
30:08 (25)
49 (29)
30:08  Joakim Halinen
26   Pietari Taipale
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:06 (32)
7:57 (25)
5:51 (22)
14:57 (23)
7:00 (25)
19:06 (23)
4:09 (20)
24:26 (27)
5:20 (37)
27:20 (26)
2:54 (16)
29:37 (26)
2:17 (28)
30:09 (26)
32 (1)
30:09  Pietari Taipale
27   Arttu Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:21 (39)
9:12 (30)
5:51 (22)
14:39 (21)
5:27 (14)
18:33 (21)
3:54 (17)
22:41 (22)
4:08 (29)
27:34 (27)
4:53 (36)
29:59 (27)
2:25 (30)
30:58 (27)
59 (39)
30:58  Arttu Lassheikki
28   Vili Liukkonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:04 (31)
9:13 (31)
7:09 (30)
16:27 (28)
7:14 (26)
21:17 (27)
4:50 (26)
24:06 (26)
2:49 (17)
30:57 (29)
6:51 (38)
33:03 (28)
2:06 (17)
33:57 (28)
54 (35)
33:57  Vili Liukkonen
29   Yury Solopov
Russia
1:35 (22)
7:42 (23)
6:07 (26)
17:39 (30)
9:57 (33)
22:51 (29)
5:12 (29)
26:36 (29)
3:45 (27)
30:27 (28)
3:51 (26)
33:04 (29)
2:37 (32)
33:58 (29)
54 (35)
33:58  Yury Solopov
30   Juho Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:52 (27)
10:15 (34)
8:23 (33)
15:59 (27)
5:44 (18)
22:58 (31)
6:59 (38)
27:09 (30)
4:11 (30)
31:12 (30)
4:03 (30)
33:20 (30)
2:08 (18)
34:02 (30)
42 (21)
34:02  Juho Rautio
31   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:26 (12)
4:57 (3)
3:31 (3)
15:21 (26)
10:24 (34)
20:24 (25)
5:03 (27)
28:35 (32)
8:11 (39)
31:22 (31)
2:47 (14)
33:35 (31)
2:13 (23)
34:09 (31)
34 (2)
34:09  Eerik Kinnunen
32   Ossi Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
1:26 (12)
8:09 (26)
6:43 (28)
19:37 (34)
11:28 (36)
24:22 (33)
4:45 (25)
29:26 (35)
5:04 (34)
33:13 (35)
3:47 (24)
35:21 (33)
2:08 (18)
36:01 (32)
40 (14)
36:01  Ossi Syrjälahti
33   Tommi Rantanen
Alahärmän Kisa
1:43 (24)
10:09 (33)
8:26 (35)
17:48 (31)
7:39 (28)
23:18 (32)
5:30 (33)
28:26 (31)
5:08 (35)
32:48 (33)
4:22 (32)
35:18 (32)
2:30 (31)
36:13 (33)
55 (37)
36:13  Tommi Rantanen
34   Onni Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:11 (33)
10:34 (35)
8:23 (33)
19:11 (33)
8:37 (30)
24:51 (34)
5:40 (35)
28:36 (33)
3:45 (27)
32:35 (32)
3:59 (28)
35:35 (34)
3:00 (37)
36:25 (34)
50 (31)
36:25  Onni Siljander
35   Esa Huisko
MS Parma
2:29 (35)
13:40 (37)
11:11 (37)
20:27 (36)
6:47 (23)
25:52 (36)
5:25 (32)
29:08 (34)
3:16 (22)
33:06 (34)
3:58 (27)
35:57 (35)
2:51 (35)
36:53 (35)
56 (38)
36:53  Esa Huisko
36   Topi Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
1:47 (26)
8:47 (29)
7:00 (29)
19:44 (35)
10:57 (35)
25:33 (35)
5:49 (36)
30:28 (36)
4:55 (32)
34:52 (36)
4:24 (33)
37:49 (36)
2:57 (36)
38:30 (36)
41 (18)
38:30  Topi Sillanpää
37   Kimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:03 (30)
13:56 (38)
11:53 (38)
22:16 (37)
8:20 (29)
28:20 (37)
6:04 (37)
32:44 (37)
4:24 (31)
37:23 (37)
4:39 (34)
41:11 (37)
3:48 (39)
42:00 (37)
49 (29)
42:00  Kimi Kemiläinen
38   Arttu Kettunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:34 (36)
10:02 (32)
7:28 (32)
26:59 (38)
16:57 (38)
32:30 (38)
5:31 (34)
37:33 (38)
5:03 (33)
42:57 (38)
5:24 (37)
46:05 (38)
3:08 (38)
46:52 (38)
47 (27)
46:52  Arttu Kettunen
39   Erkki Kohonen
Rasti-Lukko
2:55 (38)
28:22 (39)
25:27 (39)
47:36 (39)
19:14 (39)
55:03 (39)
7:27 (39)
1:00:13 (39)
5:10 (36)
1:07:51 (39)
7:38 (39)
1:10:37 (39)
2:46 (34)
1:11:18 (39)
41 (18)
1:11:18  Erkki Kohonen
   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
1:44
-
-
19:03
-
24:44
5:41
30:00
5:16
33:57
3:57
36:32
2:35
37:17
45
disk  Leevi Mutikainen
   Jaakko Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:51
11:47
8:56
28:37
16:50
32:04
3:27
34:53
2:49
-
-
39:01
-
39:42
41
disk  Jaakko Kuosmanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English