1 | 5519 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:16 | ||
2 | 5506 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:21 | +5 | |
3 | 5481 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:25 | +9 | |
4 | 5507 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32 | +16 | |
5 | 5509 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:11 | +55 | |
6 | 5468 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 14:18 | +1:02 | |
7 | 5533 | Aku Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:38 | +1:22 | |
8 | 5462 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:53 | +1:37 | |
9 | 5520 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 15:00 | +1:44 | |
10 | 5529 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:01 | +1:45 | |
11 | 5470 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:14 | +1:58 | |
12 | 5522 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:25 | +2:09 | |
13 | 5480 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 15:36 | +2:20 | |
14 | 5493 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 15:44 | +2:28 | |
15 | 5488 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:08 | +2:52 | |
16 | 5532 | Gustav Wirén | Spain | ESP | 16:16 | +3:00 | |
17 | 5500 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:55 | +3:39 | |
18 | 5508 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:08 | +3:52 | |
19 | 5511 | Antti Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:41 | +4:25 | |
5527 | Evert Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 17:41 | +4:25 | ||
21 | 5517 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 17:52 | +4:36 | |
22 | 5471 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 17:58 | +4:42 | |
23 | 5473 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:14 | +4:58 | |
24 | 5537 | Alexey Shilkin | Russia | RUS | 18:17 | +5:01 | |
25 | 5501 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 18:24 | +5:08 | |
26 | 5496 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:38 | +5:22 | |
27 | 5502 | Rasmus Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 18:46 | +5:30 | |
28 | 5514 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 18:58 | +5:42 | |
29 | 5474 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:10 | +5:54 | |
30 | 5521 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 19:18 | +6:02 | |
31 | 5538 | Leonid Samykin | Russia | RUS | 19:22 | +6:06 | |
32 | 5528 | Benjamin Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 19:26 | +6:10 | |
5482 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 19:26 | +6:10 | ||
34 | 5469 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:31 | +6:15 | |
35 | 5472 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:02 | +6:46 | |
36 | 5536 | Alexey Bolotov | Russia | RUS | 20:10 | +6:54 | |
37 | 5526 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:41 | +7:25 | |
38 | 5510 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:46 | +7:30 | |
39 | 5479 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:49 | +7:33 | |
40 | 5475 | Josef Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 21:19 | +8:03 | |
41 | 5503 | Roni Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 21:24 | +8:08 | |
42 | 5504 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 21:37 | +8:21 | |
43 | 5525 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:44 | +8:28 | |
44 | 5518 | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 21:52 | +8:36 | |
45 | 5513 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:13 | +8:57 | |
46 | 5543 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:27 | +9:11 | |
47 | 5498 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 22:35 | +9:19 | |
48 | 5466 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 22:40 | +9:24 | |
49 | 5483 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:42 | +9:26 | |
50 | 5530 | Jussi Toivonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 22:57 | +9:41 | |
51 | 5484 | Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 23:42 | +10:26 | |
52 | 5524 | Alvar Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 23:50 | +10:34 | |
53 | 5491 | Juho Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 23:54 | +10:38 | |
5539 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 23:54 | +10:38 | ||
55 | 5487 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:08 | +10:52 | |
56 | 5516 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 24:40 | +11:24 | |
57 | 5461 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 24:42 | +11:26 | |
58 | 5494 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 25:01 | +11:45 | |
59 | 5495 | Jaakko Maaranen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 25:06 | +11:50 | |
60 | 5463 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 25:14 | +11:58 | |
61 | 5492 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 25:46 | +12:30 | |
62 | 5477 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | FIN | 25:50 | +12:34 | |
63 | 5490 | Oskari Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 26:55 | +13:39 | |
64 | 5535 | Konstantin Amelichev | Russia | RUS | 27:17 | +14:01 | |
65 | 5541 | Eemi Vaherlehto | SK Uusi | FIN | 27:28 | +14:12 | |
66 | 5531 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 29:44 | +16:28 | |
67 | 5505 | Niilo Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:18 | +17:02 | |
68 | 5467 | Ryan Grey | Australia | AUS | 32:40 | +19:24 | |
69 | 5512 | Jonne Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 33:32 | +20:16 | |
70 | 5486 | Hannes Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 35:33 | +22:17 | |
71 | 5542 | Eetu Vuorensyrjä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:13 | +22:57 | |
72 | 5499 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 37:30 | +24:14 | |
73 | 5489 | Olavi Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 41:02 | +27:46 | |
74 | 5534 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 43:17 | +30:01 | |
75 | 5464 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:20 | +33:04 | |
76 | 5485 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 47:03 | +33:47 | |
77 | 5478 | Leo Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:29 | +47:13 | |
5476 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | disk | |||
5497 | Viljami Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | disk | |||
5515 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | disk | |||
5465 | Aron Björklund | OK Botnia | FIN | bröt |