1 | 5506 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:14 | ||
2 | 5481 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:24 | +10 | |
3 | 5519 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:43 | +29 | |
4 | 5468 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 14:55 | +41 | |
5 | 5507 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:03 | +49 | |
6 | 5522 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:05 | +51 | |
7 | 5470 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:34 | +1:20 | |
8 | 5480 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 15:46 | +1:32 | |
9 | 5535 | Konstantin Amelichev | Russia | RUS | 16:06 | +1:52 | |
10 | 5473 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:11 | +2:57 | |
11 | 5532 | Gustav Wirén | Spain | ESP | 18:00 | +3:46 | |
12 | 5509 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:11 | +3:57 | |
13 | 5471 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 18:18 | +4:04 | |
14 | 5530 | Jussi Toivonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 18:26 | +4:12 | |
15 | 5483 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:29 | +4:15 | |
16 | 5476 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 19:21 | +5:07 | |
17 | 5511 | Antti Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:47 | +5:33 | |
18 | 5487 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:01 | +5:47 | |
19 | 5498 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 20:05 | +5:51 | |
20 | 5502 | Rasmus Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 20:16 | +6:02 | |
21 | 5500 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:26 | +6:12 | |
22 | 5526 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:41 | +6:27 | |
23 | 5479 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:46 | +6:32 | |
24 | 5499 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 21:11 | +6:57 | |
25 | 5543 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 21:17 | +7:03 | |
26 | 5472 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:18 | +7:04 | |
27 | 5501 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 21:22 | +7:08 | |
28 | 5469 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:30 | +7:16 | |
29 | 5533 | Aku Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:44 | +7:30 | |
30 | 5528 | Benjamin Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 22:29 | +8:15 | |
31 | 5508 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:56 | +8:42 | |
32 | 5518 | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 23:17 | +9:03 | |
33 | 5529 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:22 | +9:08 | |
34 | 5477 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | FIN | 23:39 | +9:25 | |
35 | 5461 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 23:55 | +9:41 | |
36 | 5536 | Alexey Bolotov | Russia | RUS | 24:15 | +10:01 | |
37 | 5488 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:51 | +10:37 | |
38 | 5466 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 24:53 | +10:39 | |
39 | 5504 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 25:12 | +10:58 | |
40 | 5463 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 25:13 | +10:59 | |
41 | 5521 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 26:09 | +11:55 | |
42 | 5486 | Hannes Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 26:21 | +12:07 | |
43 | 5492 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 26:26 | +12:12 | |
44 | 5474 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:31 | +12:17 | |
45 | 5475 | Josef Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 27:05 | +12:51 | |
46 | 5515 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 27:14 | +13:00 | |
47 | 5484 | Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 27:29 | +13:15 | |
48 | 5541 | Eemi Vaherlehto | SK Uusi | FIN | 27:57 | +13:43 | |
49 | 5510 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 28:12 | +13:58 | |
50 | 5489 | Olavi Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 28:15 | +14:01 | |
51 | 5482 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 29:47 | +15:33 | |
52 | 5495 | Jaakko Maaranen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 30:14 | +16:00 | |
53 | 5494 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 30:36 | +16:22 | |
54 | 5514 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 31:23 | +17:09 | |
55 | 5465 | Aron Björklund | OK Botnia | FIN | 31:49 | +17:35 | |
56 | 5467 | Ryan Grey | Australia | AUS | 32:02 | +17:48 | |
57 | 5531 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 33:03 | +18:49 | |
58 | 5503 | Roni Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 33:17 | +19:03 | |
59 | 5534 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 33:19 | +19:05 | |
60 | 5524 | Alvar Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 34:25 | +20:11 | |
61 | 5497 | Viljami Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 34:33 | +20:19 | |
62 | 5485 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 35:32 | +21:18 | |
63 | 5516 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 35:43 | +21:29 | |
64 | 5490 | Oskari Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 37:16 | +23:02 | |
65 | 5505 | Niilo Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:02 | +23:48 | |
66 | 5517 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 39:16 | +25:02 | |
67 | 5493 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 39:24 | +25:10 | |
68 | 5538 | Leonid Samykin | Russia | RUS | 39:25 | +25:11 | |
69 | 5491 | Juho Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 40:07 | +25:53 | |
70 | 5527 | Evert Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 40:19 | +26:05 | |
71 | 5525 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 43:30 | +29:16 | |
72 | 5542 | Eetu Vuorensyrjä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:38 | +33:24 | |
73 | 5537 | Alexey Shilkin | Russia | RUS | 48:09 | +33:55 | |
74 | 5464 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:25 | +38:11 | |
75 | 5478 | Leo Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:17:19 | +1:03:05 | |
5539 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
5462 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk | |||
5496 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | disk | |||
5513 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
5520 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
5512 | Jonne Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | bröt |