FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H12 4. dag

Startlista

5510Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN10:00:00   189231
5486Hannes KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN10:01:00   178236
5471Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN10:02:00   186680
5543Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN10:03:00   156239
5516Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN10:04:00   182643
5507Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:05:00   202764
5536Alexey BolotovRussiaRUS10:06:00   41059
5503Roni NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN10:07:00   154230
5529Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:08:00   195191
5524Alvar SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN10:09:00   146050
5502Rasmus MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:10:00   139448
5542Eetu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:11:00   191174
5493Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN10:12:00   152522
5498Matias MaronenLynxFIN10:13:00   153721
5537Alexey ShilkinRussiaRUS10:14:00   41234
5504Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN10:15:00   190101
5512Jonne PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN10:16:00   182760
5520Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN10:17:00   143532
5474Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   54020
5490Oskari LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:19:00   154497
5519Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:20:00   185123
5482Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN10:21:00   187662
5506Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:22:00   190005
5477Perttu JokinenNaviFIN10:23:00   137586
5511Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:24:00   155131
5485Joonas KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN10:25:00   83717
5496Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN10:27:00   205741
5534Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:28:00   191640
5538Leonid SamykinRussiaRUS10:30:00   41220
5472Otso HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:31:00   123703
5492Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN10:32:00   124196
5518Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:33:00   176841
5509Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN10:34:00   191937
5476Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN10:35:00   203202
5487Topi LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:36:00   202124
5497Viljami MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:37:00   49478
5478Leo JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN10:38:00   152894
5483Otto KuuselaRastivarsatFIN10:39:00   180681
5500Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:40:00   199122
5473Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:41:00   52771
5466Jesper DonnerOK77FIN10:42:00   191133
5467Ryan GreyAustraliaAUS10:43:00   65851
5526Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:44:00   175382
5481Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN10:45:00   159567
5489Olavi LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:46:00   191214
5521Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN10:47:00   183006
5469Oskar HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:48:00   154143
5531Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN10:49:00   177892
5539Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:50:00   206603
5495Jaakko MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN10:51:00   156237
5514Atte RahikkalaOulunsalon VasamaFIN10:52:00   205072
5525Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN10:53:00   180348
5535Konstantin AmelichevRussiaRUS10:54:00   43035
5462Topias AholaKangasala SKFIN10:55:00   189300
5532Gustav WirénSpainESP10:56:00   183217
5527Evert StrandvallIF MinkenFIN10:57:00   148820
5484Eetu-Oskari KuusistoSuunta-SepotFIN10:58:00   117987
5491Juho LeiniöSK UusiFIN10:59:00   155061
5501Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN11:00:00   156513
5530Jussi ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN11:01:00   171990
5470Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   159600
5513Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:03:00   154119
5499Karim MbembelaLynxFIN11:04:00   410770
5517Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:05:00   190071
5533Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN11:06:00   146128
5464Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:07:00   206877
5463Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:08:00   152357
5541Eemi VaherlehtoSK UusiFIN11:09:00   189415
5508Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN11:10:00   199943
5479Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:11:00   175614
5522Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:12:00   114401
5465Aron BjörklundOK BotniaFIN11:13:00   181175
5528Benjamin TasaKaakon RastiFIN11:14:00   152493
5515Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:15:00   169846
5494Hannes LervikSolf IKFIN11:16:00   143236
5461Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN11:17:00   192027
5480Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN11:18:00   146182
5488Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:19:00   192003
5505Niilo NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN11:20:00   194304
5468Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:21:00   182827
5475Josef HöglundIK FalkenFIN11:22:00   175391
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English