FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H10RR 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,5 km
 
1.   Elias Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  14:15:00   12:22  
2.   Jaakko Salomäki SK Uusi  FIN  14:20:00   12:26  
3.   Veeti Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:37:00   12:39  
4.   Leo Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:25:00   12:44  
5.   Tuomas Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:08:00   12:51  
6.   Iiro Hauhia Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:32:00   13:08  
7.   Tuomas Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  14:16:00   13:23  
8.   Verneri Sankelo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  14:09:00   13:32  
9.   Daniel Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:11:00   13:43  
10.   Ville Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:54:00   13:48  
11.   Elias Pelkonen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:03:00   13:55  
12.   Aapo Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:27:00   13:59  
13.   Simo Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:52:00   14:08  
14.   Juuso Ekola Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  14:13:00   14:15  
15.   Hannes Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:35:00   14:21  
16.   Aatu Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:12:00   14:25  
17.   Miska Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:34:00   14:57  
18.   Herman Höglund IK Falken  FIN  14:06:00   15:06  
19.   Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  14:26:00   15:08  
20.   Daniel Florström Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:48:00   15:25  
21.   Jami Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:00   15:26  
22.   Juho Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:46:00   15:33  
23.   Pietari Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  13:38:00   15:39  
24.   Lev Dudin Russia  RUS  13:42:00   15:45  
25.   Aapo Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:23:00   15:55  
26.   Simon Engström Pargas IF  FIN  13:53:00   15:59  
27.   Eino Gretschel Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   16:04  
28.   Iikka Leiniö SK Uusi  FIN  14:05:00   16:09  
28.   Aapo Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN  14:40:00   16:09  
30.   Petrus Tasa Kaakon Rasti  FIN  14:14:00   16:11  
31.   Stepan Kondratiev Russia  RUS  13:33:00   16:35  
32.   Aatu Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  13:31:00   16:37  
33.   Lucas Hansen Ok Botnia  FIN  14:38:00   16:40  
34.   Urho Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:22:00   16:48  
35.   Ilmo Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:39:00   16:57  
36.   Valtteri Paalanen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  13:58:00   17:07  
37.   Luca Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:36:00   17:24  
38.   Joonatan Vuorensola Lynx  FIN  14:18:00   17:34  
39.   Karri Ruutala Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:43:00   17:46  
40.   Karo Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:28:00   17:54  
41.   Petr Volkov Russia  RUS  14:29:00   17:59  
42.   Henri Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:25:00   18:11  
43.   Sakari Syrjälä Koovee  FIN  14:21:00   18:12  
44.   Sampo Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  14:36:00   18:18  
45.   Otso Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:45:00   18:35  
46.   Santeri Holma Oulun Reipas  FIN  13:29:00   19:44  
47.   Samuel Kurhinen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:49:00   20:00  
48.   Luukas Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:24:00   20:14  
49.   Felix Horelli Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus  FIN  13:47:00   20:15  
50.   Sampo Mäkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:55:00   20:24  
51.   Leevi Partanen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  13:30:00   21:18  
52.   Aapo Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:26:00   21:26  
53.   Toivo Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  13:59:00   21:54  
54.   Konstantin Simanov Russia  RUS  14:33:00   22:27  
55.   Santtu Soanjärvi Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  14:37:00   22:38  
56.   Eetu Korhonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:57:00   22:53  
57.   Veeti Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:41:00   24:06  
58.   Matias Märsynaho Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:31:00   25:46  
59.   Veeti Nuottajärvi IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:27:00   26:53  
60.   Mark Zenkovskiy Russia  RUS  14:04:00   27:09  
61.   Eino Riihinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:10:00   28:11  
62.   Niklas Pussinen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:07:00   30:18  
63.   Jere Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:02:00   32:26  
64.   Ivan Burenko Russia  RUS  13:50:00   33:43  
65.   Oskari Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   36:15  
66.   Miikka Haapio Ulvilan Ura  FIN  14:32:00   36:39  
67.   Eetu Tujunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:51:00   47:51  
   Mark Zenkovskiy Russia  RUS  13:28:00   ej startad  
   Akseli Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:39:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English