FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H10RR 2. dag

Startlista

5800Jami KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:24:00   177146
5784Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN13:25:00   154673
5782Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:26:00   201423
5810Aapo MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:27:00   198984
5852Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUS13:28:00   48803
5790Santeri HolmaOulun ReipasFIN13:29:00   152355
5821Leevi PartanenAlatornion PirkatFIN13:30:00   180729
5849Aatu YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN13:31:00   89247
5788Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN13:32:00   153865
5840Stepan KondratievRussiaRUS13:33:00   71259
5803Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN13:34:00   190424
5795Luca JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:36:00   180963
5811Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:37:00   201378
5796Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN13:38:00   152064
5786Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN13:39:00   156086
5793Veeti HuttunenIisalmen VisaFIN13:41:00   197516
5841Lev DudinRussiaRUS13:42:00   71798
5828Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN13:43:00   117345
5789Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN13:45:00   183208
5847Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:46:00   183879
5791Felix HorelliKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN13:47:00   166770
5781Daniel FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN13:48:00   186776
5802Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN13:49:00   161447
5842Ivan BurenkoRussiaRUS13:50:00   69905
5835Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:51:00   59416
5799Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:52:00   183505
5780Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN13:53:00   179784
5837Ville VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN13:54:00   182265
5812Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:55:00   159718
5801Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:57:00   175719
5820Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:58:00   204115
5804Toivo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:59:00   204065
5836Oskari RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:00:00   167743
5783Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:01:00   180623
5787Jere HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:02:00   160263
5822Elias PelkonenRastivarsatFIN14:03:00   57259
5853Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUS14:04:00   41239
5807Iikka LeiniöSK UusiFIN14:05:00   161664
5794Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN14:06:00   180674
5825Niklas PussinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:07:00   153528
5806Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:08:00   197548
5830Verneri SankeloKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:09:00   180992
5827Eino RiihinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:10:00   199873
5826Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN14:11:00   159067
5814Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:12:00   412932
5779Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN14:13:00   181706
5834Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN14:14:00   152678
5805Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN14:15:00   90245
5823Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:16:00   157724
5838Joonatan VuorensolaLynxFIN14:18:00   179783
5829Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN14:20:00   181917
5833Sakari SyrjäläKooveeFIN14:21:00   205759
5819Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:22:00   161431
5808Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:23:00   181619
5798Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN14:24:00   179478
5777Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:25:00   166840
5818Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:26:00   48419
5815Veeti NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:27:00   159224
5797Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:28:00   131879
5848Petr VolkovRussiaRUS14:29:00   152229
5813Matias MärsynahoPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:31:00   192780
5785Miikka HaapioUlvilan UraFIN14:32:00   59849
5831Konstantin SimanovRussiaRUS14:33:00   180072
5817Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:35:00   183501
5792Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN14:36:00   191975
5832Santtu SoanjärviVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:37:00   205524
5839Lucas HansenOk BotniaFIN14:38:00   202002
5824Akseli PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:39:00   83549
5816Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN14:40:00   179870
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English