FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 3. dag

Sammanlagt

16023Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN45:10
26030Vieno RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN51:15+6:05
36007Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN53:18+8:08
46024Katariina OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN54:32+9:22
55991Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:58+11:48
65989Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:40+12:30
75983Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:01:42+16:32
86003Hertta JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN1:02:22+17:12
96017Amalia LindenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:26+17:16
106008Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN1:02:45+17:35
115985Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:03:05+17:55
126014Inka LakanenPerhon KiriFIN1:03:43+18:33
136049Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:04:28+19:18
145992Kaisla HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:45+19:35
156038Anastasiia ProninaRussiaRUS1:05:21+20:11
165990Aino HasuOK OrientFIN1:05:56+20:46
176037Sari RantojaRastiketutFIN1:06:42+21:32
185994Aino HellstenSalon VilpasFIN1:07:16+22:06
196021Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:48+23:38
206016Jenni LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:04+23:54
216004Outi KankkunenSavon RastiFIN1:09:11+24:01
225999Vilma HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:09:34+24:24
236025Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:39+24:29
246011Inka KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:10:05+24:55
256034Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:31+25:21
266009Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN1:12:14+27:04
276031Selina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:23+27:13
285996Venla HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN1:13:27+28:17
296018Maisa MoisioJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:15:16+30:06
306033Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN1:15:43+30:33
316010Senni KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN1:16:39+31:29
326028Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:45+31:35
336005Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:17:21+32:11
346012Nella LaineKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:17:38+32:28
356026Anni PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:17:52+32:42
366001Erika HärkönenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:18:35+33:25
375984Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:18:58+33:48
386036Julia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:09+33:59
395997Pilvi-Maria HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:19:25+34:15
406048Aada ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:05+35:55
415995Mai HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:31+36:21
426006Sofia KlimochkinaRussiaRUS1:22:12+37:02
436013Ruusu LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:02+39:52
446035Iina VaaraLapin VeikotFIN1:28:09+42:59
456020Pihla MyllykoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:31+43:21
466002Sara JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:29:34+44:24
475987Selja HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:29:39+44:29
486022Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:31:17+46:07
496029Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:33:13+48:03
505993Henna HeinänenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:33:16+48:06
515998Veera HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN1:35:32+50:22
526047Ada WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:35:48+50:38
535982Kaisla AnkeloRastikarhutFIN1:35:55+50:45
546019Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:39:24+54:14
556027Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN1:41:30+56:20
566000Hilma HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:44:02+58:52
576046Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:45:18+1:00:08
585988Saana HalinenEspoon AkillesFIN1:47:02+1:01:52
596032Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN1:49:42+1:04:32
605986Laura HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:53:12+1:08:02
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English