1 | 6023 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:01 | ||
2 | 5991 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:46 | +2:45 | |
3 | 5989 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:03 | +4:02 | |
4 | 6024 | Katariina Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:31 | +4:30 | |
5 | 6017 | Amalia Linden | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:43 | +4:42 | |
6 | 6038 | Anastasiia Pronina | Russia | RUS | 17:44 | +4:43 | |
7 | 6008 | Venla Koivula | Laihian Luja | FIN | 17:55 | +4:54 | |
6030 | Vieno Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 17:55 | +4:54 | ||
9 | 6014 | Inka Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 18:45 | +5:44 | |
10 | 5994 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 18:57 | +5:56 | |
11 | 6003 | Hertta Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:27 | +6:26 | |
12 | 6025 | Sini Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 19:40 | +6:39 | |
13 | 5983 | Minea Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:56 | +6:55 | |
14 | 5992 | Kaisla Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:57 | +6:56 | |
15 | 6034 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:16 | +7:15 | |
16 | 6049 | Heta Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 20:32 | +7:31 | |
17 | 6011 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 20:43 | +7:42 | |
18 | 6021 | Sissi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 20:45 | +7:44 | |
19 | 5999 | Vilma Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:56 | +7:55 | |
20 | 6004 | Outi Kankkunen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 21:08 | +8:07 | |
21 | 6048 | Aada Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:15 | +8:14 | |
22 | 6002 | Sara Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 21:16 | +8:15 | |
23 | 6009 | Jenny Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 21:27 | +8:26 | |
24 | 5997 | Pilvi-Maria Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 21:59 | +8:58 | |
25 | 5985 | Ronja Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 22:05 | +9:04 | |
26 | 5990 | Aino Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 22:21 | +9:20 | |
27 | 6016 | Jenni Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:22 | +9:21 | |
28 | 6012 | Nella Laine | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 22:25 | +9:24 | |
29 | 6033 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 22:38 | +9:37 | |
30 | 6018 | Maisa Moisio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 22:42 | +9:41 | |
31 | 6036 | Julia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:45 | +9:44 | |
32 | 5993 | Henna Heinänen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 23:13 | +10:12 | |
33 | 6006 | Sofia Klimochkina | Russia | RUS | 23:16 | +10:15 | |
34 | 6001 | Erika Härkönen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 23:22 | +10:21 | |
35 | 6028 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:32 | +10:31 | |
36 | 6037 | Sari Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 23:35 | +10:34 | |
37 | 6013 | Ruusu Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:18 | +11:17 | |
38 | 5984 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:23 | +11:22 | |
6010 | Senni Kukkonen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 24:23 | +11:22 | ||
40 | 6047 | Ada Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 24:30 | +11:29 | |
41 | 6031 | Selina Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 24:37 | +11:36 | |
42 | 5996 | Venla Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 24:52 | +11:51 | |
43 | 6035 | Iina Vaara | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 25:34 | +12:33 | |
44 | 5995 | Mai Hemmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:43 | +12:42 | |
45 | 6005 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 26:21 | +13:20 | |
46 | 5987 | Selja Haase | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 27:23 | +14:22 | |
47 | 6022 | Linnea Ojala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 27:41 | +14:40 | |
48 | 6020 | Pihla Myllykoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:51 | +15:50 | |
49 | 5998 | Veera Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 29:01 | +16:00 | |
50 | 6019 | Emmi Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:24 | +18:23 | |
51 | 5982 | Kaisla Ankelo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 31:44 | +18:43 | |
52 | 6000 | Hilma Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 32:02 | +19:01 | |
53 | 5986 | Laura Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 32:42 | +19:41 | |
54 | 6032 | Iida Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 33:05 | +20:04 | |
55 | 6027 | Iina Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 34:03 | +21:02 | |
56 | 6046 | Suvi Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 37:56 | +24:55 |