FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,0 km
 
1.   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:07:00   14:18  
2.   Roosa Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:41:00   17:08  
3.   Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  15:33:00   17:55  
4.   Elina Hamppu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:16:00   18:37  
5.   Katariina Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:59:00   18:54  
6.   Amalia Linden Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:40:00   19:10  
7.   Vieno Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  15:34:00   19:20  
8.   Anastasiia Pronina Russia  RUS  14:39:00   19:30  
9.   Venla Koivula Laihian Luja  FIN  15:32:00   19:34  
10.   Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri  FIN  14:52:00   20:14  
11.   Aino Hellsten Salon Vilpas  FIN  15:24:00   20:38  
12.   Hertta Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:31:00   20:58  
13.   Sini Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:50:00   21:21  
14.   Minea Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:48:00   21:30  
15.   Kaisla Heinonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00   21:34  
16.   Milla Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:26:00   21:45  
17.   Heta Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:38:00   21:56  
18.   Sissi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:42:00   22:10  
19.   Inka Kyllästinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  15:30:00   22:24  
20.   Vilma Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:45:00   22:31  
21.   Outi Kankkunen Savon Rasti  FIN  14:34:00   22:33  
22.   Sara Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  15:22:00   22:44  
23.   Jenny Krappe MS Parma  FIN  15:13:00   22:45  
24.   Aada Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:12:00   22:50  
25.   Pilvi-Maria Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  15:29:00   23:34  
26.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  15:05:00   23:37  
27.   Aino Hasu OK Orient  FIN  15:21:00   23:45  
28.   Jenni Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:35:00   23:55  
28.   Aada Suuronen MS Parma  FIN  15:28:00   23:55  
30.   Maisa Moisio Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:08:00   24:02  
31.   Julia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:32:00   24:12  
32.   Henna Heinänen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:49:00   24:43  
33.   Erika Härkönen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  15:01:00   24:51  
34.   Ulrika Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:57:00   25:08  
35.   Sari Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  14:58:00   25:09  
36.   Sofia Klimochkina Russia  RUS  14:38:00   25:15  
37.   Ruusu Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:51:00   25:40  
38.   Selina Arola Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:33:00   25:57  
39.   Senni Kukkonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  15:02:00   26:02  
40.   Ada Westerberg Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  15:18:00   26:06  
41.   Selina Similä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:35:00   26:10  
42.   Venla Hiltunen Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  15:17:00   26:17  
43.   Iina Vaara Lapin Veikot  FIN  14:55:00   27:01  
44.   Mai Hemmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:44:00   27:06  
45.   Inkeri Karttila MS Parma  FIN  15:37:00   27:52  
46.   Selja Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:54:00   28:42  
47.   Linnea Ojala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  15:27:00   29:13  
48.   Pihla Myllykoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:36:00   30:23  
49.   Veera Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  15:20:00   31:05  
50.   Emmi Multala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:43:00   33:07  
51.   Kaisla Ankelo Rastikarhut  FIN  15:23:00   33:24  
52.   Anni Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  15:11:00   33:27  
53.   Hilma Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  15:15:00   33:40  
54.   Nella Laine Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:46:00   34:07  
55.   Iida Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  15:14:00   34:38  
56.   Laura Haakana Tarpian Suunta  FIN  14:47:00   34:45  
57.   Iina Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:10:00   35:49  
58.   Saana Halinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  15:06:00   35:53  
59.   Suvi Vehomäki Olavin Rasti  FIN  15:04:00   39:15  
60.   Venny Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  15:36:00   47:14  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English