FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 2. dag

Sammanlagt

16141Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN30:09
26181Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN33:19+3:10
36138Elisa LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:36+3:27
46167Venla SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN34:39+4:30
56125Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN35:18+5:09
66156Aura OjalaUlvilan UraFIN36:38+6:29
76126Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN37:06+6:57
86134Hanni KoskiKooveeFIN37:14+7:05
96127Hilma HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN38:01+7:52
106135Maija KumaraLaihian LujaFIN38:22+8:13
116180Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:45+8:36
126142Sara LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN39:38+9:29
136166Ella RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN39:55+9:46
146140Venla RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN39:59+9:50
156160Oona PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN40:38+10:29
166159Anna ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN40:52+10:43
176132Linda KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN41:08+10:59
186168Vilja TakaloKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN41:26+11:17
196128Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN41:34+11:25
206154Lotta NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN43:16+13:07
216158Reeta OllonenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN43:30+13:21
226152Henna NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN43:35+13:26
236165Meeri RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:52+13:43
246145Pihla MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN43:53+13:44
256130Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:55+13:46
266150Selma MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN44:21+14:12
6129Lumi KenttäOK77FIN44:21+14:12
286147Kia MbembelaLynxFIN45:35+15:26
296172Anastasia SilakovaRussiaRUS45:51+15:42
306131Eevi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN46:23+16:14
316123Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN47:00+16:51
326155Hilkka NupponenPihkaniskatFIN47:05+16:56
336163Linnea RantanenSK UusiFIN47:12+17:03
346148Hulda MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN47:22+17:13
356146Iisa Maria MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN47:37+17:28
366164Oona RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN48:00+17:51
376137Venla LaakkonenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN48:02+17:53
386169Ada KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN49:01+18:52
396177Emmi VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN49:13+19:04
406118Ilona AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN50:53+20:44
416120Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN51:07+20:58
426124Hilla HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN52:30+22:21
436139Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN53:22+23:13
446149Helmi MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN53:25+23:16
456171Kiira RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN54:41+24:32
466122Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN57:06+26:57
476136Selma KuoppalaTarpian SuuntaFIN57:40+27:31
486144Ella LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN59:31+29:22
496170Sinja NojonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN59:49+29:40
506153Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:02:50+32:41
516157Essi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:08:06+37:57
526178Vilma VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:11:23+41:14
536133Terhi KoponenRasti-PielinenFIN1:18:37+48:28
546162Venla PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:31:05+1:00:56
6151Nelli NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English