1 | 6125 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:34 | ||
2 | 6141 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 19:40 | +1:06 | |
3 | 6166 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:42 | +1:08 | |
4 | 6134 | Hanni Koski | Koovee | FIN | 20:12 | +1:38 | |
5 | 6157 | Essi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 20:21 | +1:47 | |
6 | 6156 | Aura Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 20:38 | +2:04 | |
7 | 6154 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 20:46 | +2:12 | |
8 | 6167 | Venla Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 21:07 | +2:33 | |
9 | 6132 | Linda Kinnunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 21:10 | +2:36 | |
10 | 6172 | Anastasia Silakova | Russia | RUS | 21:37 | +3:03 | |
11 | 6120 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:39 | +3:05 | |
12 | 6142 | Sara Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 21:50 | +3:16 | |
13 | 6180 | Saana Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:27 | +3:53 | |
14 | 6129 | Lumi Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 23:01 | +4:27 | |
15 | 6168 | Vilja Takalo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:04 | +4:30 | |
16 | 6123 | Mette Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:13 | +4:39 | |
17 | 6181 | Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:20 | +4:46 | |
6135 | Maija Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 23:20 | +4:46 | ||
19 | 6138 | Elisa Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:24 | +4:50 | |
20 | 6128 | Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:44 | +5:10 | |
21 | 6143 | Hilma Lilja | Navi | FIN | 23:46 | +5:12 | |
22 | 6177 | Emmi Vehkaoja | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 23:55 | +5:21 | |
23 | 6159 | Anna Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 24:02 | +5:28 | |
24 | 6122 | Matleena Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 25:11 | +6:37 | |
25 | 6165 | Meeri Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:52 | +7:18 | |
26 | 6161 | Sara Pohtola | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 25:54 | +7:20 | |
27 | 6124 | Hilla Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 26:03 | +7:29 | |
28 | 6127 | Hilma Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:19 | +8:45 | |
29 | 6126 | Sanni Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 28:07 | +9:33 | |
6160 | Oona Pirinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 28:07 | +9:33 | ||
31 | 6121 | Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 28:10 | +9:36 | |
32 | 6150 | Selma Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:35 | +10:01 | |
33 | 6169 | Ada Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:52 | +10:18 | |
34 | 6162 | Venla Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 28:56 | +10:22 | |
35 | 6147 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 29:06 | +10:32 | |
36 | 6130 | Emilia Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:11 | +11:37 | |
37 | 6145 | Pihla Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 30:15 | +11:41 | |
38 | 6152 | Henna Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 30:29 | +11:55 | |
39 | 6170 | Sinja Nojonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:31 | +11:57 | |
40 | 6163 | Linnea Rantanen | SK Uusi | FIN | 30:32 | +11:58 | |
6137 | Venla Laakkonen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 30:32 | +11:58 | ||
42 | 6140 | Venla Raatikainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 30:50 | +12:16 | |
43 | 6139 | Liisa Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 31:36 | +13:02 | |
44 | 6131 | Eevi Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:05 | +13:31 | |
45 | 6146 | Iisa Maria Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 32:20 | +13:46 | |
46 | 6148 | Hulda Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:02 | +14:28 | |
47 | 6118 | Ilona Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 33:45 | +15:11 | |
48 | 6155 | Hilkka Nupponen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 34:33 | +15:59 | |
49 | 6164 | Oona Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 34:47 | +16:13 | |
50 | 6133 | Terhi Koponen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 35:10 | +16:36 | |
51 | 6171 | Kiira Ronkainen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 37:15 | +18:41 | |
52 | 6149 | Helmi Mäenpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 37:39 | +19:05 | |
53 | 6179 | Emmi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 41:04 | +22:30 | |
54 | 6153 | Jasmin Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 41:42 | +23:08 | |
55 | 6178 | Vilma Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:56 | +27:22 | |
56 | 6136 | Selma Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 55:25 | +36:51 | |
6144 | Ella Limingoja | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | ej startad | |||
6151 | Nelli Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad |