FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,4 km
 
1.   Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:16:00   16:02  
2.   Ninni Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:34:00   18:02  
3.   Sini Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:00:00   19:15  
4.   Elisa Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:32:00   20:05  
5.   Venla Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  10:42:00   20:21  
6.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  11:02:00   20:52  
7.   Hanni Koski Koovee  FIN  10:02:00   21:05  
8.   Sara Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:24:00   21:26  
9.   Essi Oksa Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:30:00   21:52  
10.   Hilma Hursti Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:14:00   22:09  
11.   Aura Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:48:00   22:55  
12.   Anna Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:36:00   22:57  
13.   Ella Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:52:00   23:04  
14.   Maija Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  10:52:00   23:13  
15.   Meeri Roine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:46:00   23:35  
16.   Linda Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:42:00   23:51  
17.   Eevi Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:40:00   23:53  
18.   Oona Pirinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:12:00   24:10  
19.   Pihla Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  10:46:00   24:19  
20.   Vilja Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00   24:28  
21.   Henna Nisula Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:56:00   24:31  
22.   Venla Raatikainen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:56:00   24:46  
23.   Oona Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:38:00   24:55  
24.   Olivia Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:20:00   24:59  
25.   Saana Viskari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:50:00   25:03  
26.   Selma Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:54:00   25:09  
27.   Kia Mbembela Lynx  FIN  12:04:00   25:26  
28.   Lotta Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:26:00   25:37  
29.   Lumi Kenttä OK77  FIN  10:10:00   26:09  
30.   Hilma Lilja Navi  FIN  11:30:00   26:22  
31.   Anastasia Silakova Russia  RUS  10:36:00   26:23  
32.   Venla Laakkonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  10:38:00   26:33  
33.   Linnea Rantanen SK Uusi  FIN  10:18:00   26:43  
34.   Reeta Ollonen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:18:00   26:55  
35.   Emilia Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   27:13  
36.   Iisa Maria Makkonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:06:00   27:17  
37.   Patricia Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:44:00   27:34  
38.   Sara Pohtola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:20:00   28:56  
39.   Mette Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   29:07  
40.   Hulda Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:04:00   29:10  
41.   Ilona Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:40:00   29:22  
42.   Hilkka Nupponen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:32:00   29:33  
43.   Emmi Vehkaoja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:50:00   29:38  
44.   Ada Koskenvuo Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:16:00   30:10  
45.   Helmi Mäenpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:22:00   30:15  
46.   Kiira Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  12:02:00   31:43  
47.   Hilla Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:00:00   32:11  
48.   Liisa Laakso Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:04:00   32:15  
49.   Alva Bergqvist IK Falken  FIN  11:48:00   33:39  
50.   Matleena Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:00:00   34:06  
51.   Selma Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:34:00   34:58  
52.   Venla Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:08:00   36:14  
53.   Ella Limingoja Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  10:26:00   36:48  
54.   Jasmin Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:58:00   37:39  
55.   Sinja Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:44:00   37:53  
56.   Vilma Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:14:00   40:32  
57.   Terhi Koponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:08:00   42:20  
   Nelli Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:54:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English