FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,6 km
 
1.   Elisa Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:30:00   13:31  
2.   Saana Viskari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:26:00   13:42  
3.   Aura Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:36:00   13:43  
4.   Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:58:00   14:07  
5.   Venla Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  13:42:00   14:18  
6.   Maija Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  14:24:00   15:09  
7.   Venla Raatikainen Laihian Luja  FIN  15:22:00   15:13  
8.   Ninni Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:46:00   15:17  
9.   Hilma Hursti Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:34:00   15:52  
10.   Sini Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:10:00   16:03  
11.   Hanni Koski Koovee  FIN  15:02:00   16:09  
12.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  13:30:00   16:14  
13.   Oona Pirinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  15:32:00   16:28  
14.   Olivia Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:48:00   16:35  
14.   Reeta Ollonen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:52:00   16:35  
16.   Emilia Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:18:00   16:42  
17.   Ella Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:20:00   16:51  
18.   Vilja Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:04:00   16:58  
19.   Linda Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  15:14:00   17:17  
20.   Hilkka Nupponen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:14:00   17:32  
21.   Lotta Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  15:26:00   17:39  
22.   Mette Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:52:00   17:53  
23.   Anna Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  14:36:00   17:55  
24.   Sara Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:28:00   18:12  
24.   Lumi Kenttä OK77  FIN  14:38:00   18:12  
24.   Hulda Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:48:00   18:12  
27.   Ada Koskenvuo Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:16:00   18:51  
28.   Henna Nisula Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  14:44:00   19:04  
29.   Selma Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:44:00   19:12  
30.   Anastasia Silakova Russia  RUS  14:04:00   19:28  
31.   Pihla Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  14:40:00   19:34  
32.   Emmi Vehkaoja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  15:08:00   19:35  
33.   Kia Mbembela Lynx  FIN  13:40:00   20:09  
34.   Meeri Roine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:32:00   20:17  
35.   Hilla Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:30:00   20:19  
36.   Iisa Maria Makkonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:32:00   20:20  
37.   Linnea Rantanen SK Uusi  FIN  14:54:00   20:29  
38.   Liisa Laakso Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:56:00   21:07  
39.   Venla Laakkonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  14:20:00   21:29  
40.   Ilona Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:42:00   21:31  
41.   Sinja Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:12:00   21:56  
42.   Eevi Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:38:00   22:30  
43.   Selma Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta  FIN  14:50:00   22:42  
44.   Ella Limingoja Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  14:58:00   22:43  
45.   Kiira Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  15:06:00   22:58  
46.   Matleena Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  14:56:00   23:00  
47.   Oona Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:16:00   23:05  
48.   Helmi Mäenpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:50:00   23:10  
49.   Patricia Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:10:00   23:33  
50.   Jasmin Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  14:22:00   25:11  
51.   Vilma Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:18:00   30:51  
52.   Terhi Koponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  14:00:00   36:17  
53.   Essi Oksa Tarpian Suunta  FIN  15:28:00   46:14  
54.   Venla Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:06:00   54:51  
   Hilma Lilja Navi  FIN  14:12:00   ej startad  
   Nelli Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:28:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English