FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Elisa Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:24 (6)
3:35 (5)
2:11 (5)
5:43 (5)
2:08 (6)
8:45 (4)
3:02 (10)
12:03 (1)
3:18 (1)
13:31 (1)
1:28 (5)
13:31  Elisa Laakso
2   Saana Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:17 (3)
3:17 (3)
2:00 (3)
5:21 (3)
2:04 (3)
8:05 (1)
2:44 (3)
12:06 (2)
4:01 (4)
13:42 (2)
1:36 (20)
13:42  Saana Viskari
3   Aura Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:38 (13)
3:58 (10)
2:20 (18)
6:08 (8)
2:10 (7)
8:53 (6)
2:45 (4)
12:19 (3)
3:26 (2)
13:43 (3)
1:24 (1)
13:43  Aura Ojala
4   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:12 (2)
3:08 (1)
1:56 (2)
5:09 (1)
2:01 (2)
8:33 (2)
3:24 (16)
12:39 (4)
4:06 (8)
14:07 (4)
1:28 (5)
14:07  Venla Lehtonen
5   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:17 (3)
3:11 (2)
1:54 (1)
5:18 (2)
2:07 (5)
8:45 (4)
3:27 (17)
12:47 (5)
4:02 (6)
14:18 (5)
1:31 (11)
14:18  Venla Saari
6   Maija Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:26 (8)
4:10 (18)
2:44 (39)
6:41 (13)
2:31 (16)
9:22 (9)
2:41 (2)
13:43 (7)
4:21 (10)
15:09 (6)
1:26 (2)
15:09  Maija Kumara
7   Venla Raatikainen
Laihian Luja
1:17 (3)
3:40 (6)
2:23 (21)
5:45 (6)
2:05 (4)
9:12 (8)
3:27 (17)
13:44 (8)
4:32 (12)
15:13 (7)
1:29 (7)
15:13  Venla Raatikainen
8   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:29 (9)
3:42 (8)
2:13 (7)
5:31 (4)
1:49 (1)
8:36 (3)
3:05 (12)
13:32 (6)
4:56 (18)
15:17 (8)
1:45 (39)
15:17  Ninni Åberg
9   Hilma Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:44 (17)
4:02 (11)
2:18 (14)
7:01 (20)
2:59 (36)
10:03 (12)
3:02 (10)
14:11 (9)
4:08 (9)
15:52 (9)
1:41 (35)
15:52  Hilma Hursti
10   Sini Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
1:29 (9)
4:02 (11)
2:33 (29)
6:37 (11)
2:35 (22)
9:09 (7)
2:32 (1)
14:26 (10)
5:17 (30)
16:03 (10)
1:37 (24)
16:03  Sini Hietala
11   Hanni Koski
Koovee
1:48 (21)
4:07 (16)
2:19 (17)
6:45 (14)
2:38 (26)
10:12 (14)
3:27 (17)
14:33 (11)
4:21 (10)
16:09 (11)
1:36 (20)
16:09  Hanni Koski
12   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
1:38 (13)
4:20 (22)
2:42 (36)
6:54 (19)
2:34 (19)
9:42 (11)
2:48 (6)
14:38 (12)
4:56 (18)
16:14 (12)
1:36 (20)
16:14  Sanni Hoskari
13   Oona Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:52 (24)
4:05 (14)
2:13 (7)
6:36 (10)
2:31 (16)
10:50 (19)
4:14 (30)
14:53 (14)
4:03 (7)
16:28 (13)
1:35 (16)
16:28  Oona Pirinen
14   Olivia Karelo
Espoon Suunta
1:44 (17)
4:18 (20)
2:34 (30)
7:01 (20)
2:43 (31)
10:19 (16)
3:18 (15)
14:55 (15)
4:36 (13)
16:35 (14)
1:40 (32)
16:35  Olivia Karelo
14   Reeta Ollonen
Haukiputaan Heitto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:35  Reeta Ollonen
16   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:35 (12)
3:53 (9)
2:18 (14)
6:14 (9)
2:21 (8)
10:07 (13)
3:53 (20)
14:50 (13)
4:43 (14)
16:42 (15)
1:52 (44)
16:42  Emilia Kiintola
17   Ella Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
1:56 (26)
4:16 (19)
2:20 (18)
6:50 (16)
2:34 (19)
11:09 (23)
4:19 (33)
15:10 (16)
4:01 (4)
16:51 (16)
1:41 (35)
16:51  Ella Ryynänen
18   Vilja Takalo
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:41 (15)
4:04 (13)
2:23 (21)
6:38 (12)
2:34 (19)
9:33 (10)
2:55 (7)
15:18 (17)
5:45 (35)
16:58 (17)
1:40 (32)
16:58  Vilja Takalo
19   Linda Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:57 (34)
5:09 (30)
2:12 (6)
7:40 (28)
2:31 (16)
10:26 (18)
2:46 (5)
15:40 (18)
5:14 (29)
17:17 (18)
1:37 (24)
17:17  Linda Kinnunen
20   Hilkka Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
2:19 (32)
4:32 (25)
2:13 (7)
7:09 (22)
2:37 (24)
10:22 (17)
3:13 (13)
16:01 (19)
5:39 (33)
17:32 (19)
1:31 (11)
17:32  Hilkka Nupponen
21   Lotta Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
1:50 (22)
5:02 (29)
3:12 (46)
7:25 (26)
2:23 (10)
12:08 (29)
4:43 (42)
16:07 (20)
3:59 (3)
17:39 (20)
1:32 (14)
17:39  Lotta Nivukoski
22   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:25 (7)
3:40 (6)
2:15 (13)
6:03 (7)
2:23 (10)
10:15 (15)
4:12 (27)
16:19 (22)
6:04 (40)
17:53 (21)
1:34 (15)
17:53  Mette Haikola
23   Anna Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:33 (11)
4:09 (17)
2:36 (32)
6:50 (16)
2:41 (28)
11:06 (22)
4:16 (31)
16:15 (21)
5:09 (25)
17:55 (22)
1:40 (32)
17:55  Anna Parkkinen
24   Hulda Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (31)
4:55 (28)
2:40 (33)
7:24 (24)
2:29 (15)
11:47 (25)
4:23 (34)
16:45 (25)
4:58 (21)
18:12 (23)
1:27 (3)
18:12  Hulda Mustajoki
24   Lumi Kenttä
OK77
1:56 (26)
4:23 (23)
2:27 (26)
7:24 (24)
3:01 (39)
11:49 (26)
4:25 (36)
16:37 (23)
4:48 (16)
18:12 (23)
1:35 (16)
18:12  Lumi Kenttä
24   Sara Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:41 (43)
6:21 (43)
2:40 (33)
9:00 (39)
2:39 (27)
11:58 (27)
2:58 (8)
16:43 (24)
4:45 (15)
18:12 (23)
1:29 (7)
18:12  Sara Leppänen
27   Ada Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
3:32 (41)
5:46 (36)
2:14 (10)
8:08 (33)
2:22 (9)
12:21 (30)
4:13 (29)
17:13 (27)
4:52 (17)
18:51 (26)
1:38 (30)
18:51  Ada Koskenvuo
28   Henna Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
3:07 (35)
5:10 (32)
2:03 (4)
7:34 (27)
2:24 (12)
11:37 (24)
4:03 (23)
17:11 (26)
5:34 (32)
19:04 (27)
1:53 (45)
19:04  Henna Nisula
29   Selma Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:53 (33)
5:13 (33)
2:20 (18)
8:02 (31)
2:49 (34)
12:26 (31)
4:24 (35)
17:37 (28)
5:11 (26)
19:12 (28)
1:35 (16)
19:12  Selma Mäkäräinen
30   Anastasia Silakova
Russia
3:51 (48)
6:25 (44)
2:34 (30)
8:53 (38)
2:28 (14)
12:56 (33)
4:03 (23)
17:57 (29)
5:01 (23)
19:28 (29)
1:31 (11)
19:28  Anastasia Silakova
31   Pihla Maasilta
Rastivarsat
3:43 (44)
6:06 (39)
2:23 (21)
8:47 (36)
2:41 (28)
13:05 (35)
4:18 (32)
18:05 (31)
5:00 (22)
19:34 (30)
1:29 (7)
19:34  Pihla Maasilta
32   Emmi Vehkaoja
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:51 (23)
4:31 (24)
2:40 (33)
7:14 (23)
2:43 (31)
12:03 (28)
4:49 (44)
17:59 (30)
5:56 (37)
19:35 (31)
1:36 (20)
19:35  Emmi Vehkaoja
33   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
1:46 (20)
4:18 (20)
2:32 (28)
6:45 (14)
2:27 (13)
10:55 (20)
4:10 (26)
18:40 (34)
7:45 (52)
20:09 (32)
1:29 (7)
20:09  Kia Mbembela
34   Meeri Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:22 (39)
5:49 (37)
2:27 (26)
8:43 (34)
2:54 (35)
13:31 (39)
4:48 (43)
18:28 (32)
4:57 (20)
20:17 (33)
1:49 (42)
20:17  Meeri Roine
35   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:14 (30)
6:03 (38)
3:49 (49)
9:32 (40)
3:29 (45)
13:31 (39)
3:59 (22)
18:44 (36)
5:13 (28)
20:19 (34)
1:35 (16)
20:19  Hilla Heikkinen
36   Iisa Maria Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
3:14 (36)
5:28 (34)
2:14 (10)
8:05 (32)
2:37 (24)
12:32 (32)
4:27 (37)
18:41 (35)
6:09 (41)
20:20 (35)
1:39 (31)
20:20  Iisa Maria Makkonen
37   Linnea Rantanen
SK Uusi
1:42 (16)
4:05 (14)
2:23 (21)
6:51 (18)
2:46 (33)
10:55 (20)
4:04 (25)
18:32 (33)
7:37 (50)
20:29 (36)
1:57 (46)
20:29  Linnea Rantanen
38   Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:09 (50)
7:07 (46)
2:58 (42)
10:06 (44)
2:59 (36)
13:19 (36)
3:13 (13)
19:18 (37)
5:59 (39)
21:07 (37)
1:49 (42)
21:07  Liisa Laakso
39   Venla Laakkonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:24 (40)
5:38 (35)
2:14 (10)
8:43 (34)
3:05 (42)
13:21 (37)
4:38 (41)
19:46 (38)
6:25 (44)
21:29 (38)
1:43 (37)
21:29  Venla Laakkonen
40   Ilona Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
3:32 (41)
7:32 (48)
4:00 (51)
10:13 (45)
2:41 (28)
14:42 (44)
4:29 (38)
19:54 (39)
5:12 (27)
21:31 (39)
1:37 (24)
21:31  Ilona Anttila
41   Sinja Nojonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:21 (38)
6:20 (42)
2:59 (43)
9:37 (42)
3:17 (44)
14:14 (42)
4:37 (40)
20:12 (40)
5:58 (38)
21:56 (40)
1:44 (38)
21:56  Sinja Nojonen
42   Eevi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
3:55 (49)
6:13 (40)
2:18 (14)
8:48 (37)
2:35 (22)
13:00 (34)
4:12 (27)
20:43 (43)
7:43 (51)
22:30 (41)
1:47 (40)
22:30  Eevi Kiljunen
43   Selma Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
1:44 (17)
4:50 (27)
3:06 (44)
7:54 (30)
3:04 (41)
13:30 (38)
5:36 (49)
21:05 (44)
7:35 (49)
22:42 (42)
1:37 (24)
22:42  Selma Kuoppala
44   Ella Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:54 (25)
4:36 (26)
2:42 (36)
7:41 (29)
3:05 (42)
13:51 (41)
6:10 (52)
20:42 (42)
6:51 (46)
22:43 (43)
2:01 (49)
22:43  Ella Limingoja
45   Kiira Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
3:45 (45)
6:38 (45)
2:53 (40)
10:24 (46)
3:46 (48)
14:20 (43)
3:56 (21)
20:32 (41)
6:12 (42)
22:58 (44)
2:26 (53)
22:58  Kiira Ronkainen
46   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:03 (28)
5:09 (30)
3:06 (44)
9:35 (41)
4:26 (50)
15:20 (46)
5:45 (50)
21:13 (46)
5:53 (36)
23:00 (45)
1:47 (40)
23:00  Matleena Goman
47   Oona Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:28 (52)
8:11 (51)
2:43 (38)
11:10 (48)
2:59 (36)
16:08 (47)
4:58 (46)
21:38 (47)
5:30 (31)
23:05 (46)
1:27 (3)
23:05  Oona Rautio
48   Helmi Mäenpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:19 (37)
6:16 (41)
2:57 (41)
9:59 (43)
3:43 (47)
14:54 (45)
4:55 (45)
21:12 (45)
6:18 (43)
23:10 (47)
1:58 (47)
23:10  Helmi Mäenpää
49   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (45)
7:15 (47)
3:30 (47)
11:37 (49)
4:22 (49)
16:12 (48)
4:35 (39)
21:56 (48)
5:44 (34)
23:33 (48)
1:37 (24)
23:33  Patricia Biskop
50   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:49 (47)
7:46 (49)
3:57 (50)
10:48 (47)
3:02 (40)
16:17 (49)
5:29 (48)
23:10 (49)
6:53 (47)
25:11 (49)
2:01 (49)
25:11  Jasmin Nivukoski
51   Vilma Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:12 (29)
7:59 (50)
5:47 (52)
15:14 (50)
7:15 (52)
21:33 (50)
6:19 (53)
28:50 (50)
7:17 (48)
30:51 (50)
2:01 (49)
30:51  Vilma Vesterinen
52   Terhi Koponen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:17 (51)
10:49 (52)
6:32 (53)
16:28 (51)
5:39 (51)
21:36 (51)
5:08 (47)
34:18 (51)
12:42 (53)
36:17 (51)
1:59 (48)
36:17  Terhi Koponen
53   Essi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
1:09 (1)
3:33 (4)
2:24 (25)
36:29 (52)
32:56 (53)
39:29 (52)
3:00 (9)
44:37 (52)
5:08 (24)
46:14 (52)
1:37 (24)
46:14  Essi Oksa
54   Venla Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
33:20 (53)
36:52 (53)
3:32 (48)
40:23 (53)
3:31 (46)
46:12 (53)
5:49 (51)
52:49 (53)
6:37 (45)
54:51 (53)
2:02 (52)
54:51  Venla Portimojärvi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English