FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 3. dag

Startlista

6169Ada KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN12:30:00   207369
6145Pihla MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN12:32:00   200896
6154Lotta NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN12:36:00   192314
6133Terhi KoponenRasti-PielinenFIN12:38:00   43109
6177Emmi VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:40:00   41357
6128Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN12:42:00   191804
6159Anna ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:44:00   181909
6148Hulda MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:46:00   192038
6124Hilla HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN12:48:00   183190
6164Oona RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:50:00   161910
6120Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:52:00   153146
6138Elisa LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:54:00   203155
6152Henna NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN12:56:00   204129
6130Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:58:00   191912
6160Oona PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:00:00   205579
6155Hilkka NupponenPihkaniskatFIN13:02:00   184016
6147Kia MbembelaLynxFIN13:06:00   178262
6170Sinja NojonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:08:00   178247
6161Sara PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:10:00   192867
6178Vilma VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:12:00   173774
6163Linnea RantanenSK UusiFIN13:14:00   312890
6131Eevi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN13:16:00   190791
6136Selma KuoppalaTarpian SuuntaFIN13:18:00   177802
6179Emmi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:20:00   52871
6132Linda KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:22:00   110345
6140Venla RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN13:24:00   199532
6167Venla SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN13:26:00   177269
6123Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:28:00   194358
6156Aura OjalaUlvilan UraFIN13:30:00   180203
6171Kiira RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:34:00   41291
6166Ella RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN13:36:00   147087
6181Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN13:38:00   51737
6162Venla PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:40:00   207310
6151Nelli NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:42:00   203186
6157Essi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN13:44:00   192079
6135Maija KumaraLaihian LujaFIN13:48:00   187747
6139Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:50:00   191528
6144Ella LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:52:00   151122
6121Saana-Mari EkströmMS ParmaFIN13:54:00   51324
6165Meeri RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:56:00   45124
6122Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN13:58:00   197564
6172Anastasia SilakovaRussiaRUS14:00:00   41052
6168Vilja TakaloKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:02:00   194417
6125Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:04:00   191654
6129Lumi KenttäOK77FIN14:06:00   201842
6153Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:08:00   191983
6149Helmi MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN14:12:00   203015
6150Selma MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:14:00   137418
6126Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN14:16:00   177610
6127Hilma HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:20:00   192655
6141Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN14:22:00   53508
6137Venla LaakkonenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN14:24:00   81655
6134Hanni KoskiKooveeFIN14:26:00   201201
6142Sara LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:28:00   201470
6180Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:30:00   202928
6143Hilma LiljaNaviFIN14:32:00   114575
6118Ilona AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:34:00   58271
6146Iisa Maria MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN14:36:00   197584
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English