FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D75 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Eila Pekkarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:48 (2)
6:42 (1)
2:54 (1)
8:34 (1)
1:52 (3)
15:04 (1)
6:30 (7)
18:51 (1)
3:47 (3)
22:46 (1)
3:55 (1)
27:34 (1)
4:48 (3)
29:43 (1)
2:09 (3)
31:12 (1)
1:29 (1)
31:12  Eila Pekkarinen
2   Elli Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:28 (1)
11:08 (3)
7:40 (8)
12:36 (3)
1:28 (2)
17:28 (3)
4:52 (5)
21:18 (2)
3:50 (4)
26:04 (2)
4:46 (3)
32:09 (2)
6:05 (7)
34:28 (2)
2:19 (5)
35:59 (2)
1:31 (2)
35:59  Elli Pelkonen
3   Helvi Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:11 (3)
8:23 (2)
4:12 (2)
10:54 (2)
2:31 (10)
16:09 (2)
5:15 (6)
22:46 (3)
6:37 (12)
29:34 (3)
6:48 (5)
36:08 (3)
6:34 (9)
38:46 (3)
2:38 (9)
40:59 (3)
2:13 (11)
40:59  Helvi Ollikainen
4   Ritva Jakoaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:57 (6)
21:05 (10)
16:08 (11)
22:57 (9)
1:52 (3)
27:18 (9)
4:21 (1)
32:49 (8)
5:31 (11)
37:15 (5)
4:26 (2)
41:46 (4)
4:31 (2)
44:01 (4)
2:15 (4)
45:38 (4)
1:37 (3)
45:38  Ritva Jakoaho
5   Sirkka Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:36 (7)
11:30 (4)
5:54 (7)
13:38 (4)
2:08 (5)
22:27 (6)
8:49 (11)
26:01 (5)
3:34 (2)
36:30 (4)
10:29 (10)
42:08 (5)
5:38 (5)
44:27 (5)
2:19 (5)
46:27 (5)
2:00 (8)
46:27  Sirkka Ketola
6   Leena Piskonen
Navi
8:32 (11)
14:22 (7)
5:50 (6)
16:48 (7)
2:26 (8)
21:23 (4)
4:35 (2)
25:21 (4)
3:58 (5)
38:28 (6)
13:07 (12)
43:45 (6)
5:17 (4)
45:42 (6)
1:57 (1)
47:23 (6)
1:41 (4)
47:23  Leena Piskonen
7   Aino Kirkkala
Suosmeren Salpa
4:20 (4)
14:12 (6)
9:52 (9)
16:26 (6)
2:14 (7)
25:05 (8)
8:39 (10)
30:25 (7)
5:20 (10)
39:54 (7)
9:29 (9)
46:28 (7)
6:34 (9)
48:52 (7)
2:24 (7)
50:48 (7)
1:56 (7)
50:48  Aino Kirkkala
8   Anu Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
5:37 (8)
26:29 (13)
20:52 (13)
27:49 (13)
1:20 (1)
32:31 (11)
4:42 (3)
35:55 (10)
3:24 (1)
43:52 (11)
7:57 (8)
48:12 (10)
4:20 (1)
50:13 (8)
2:01 (2)
51:55 (8)
1:42 (5)
51:55  Anu Tähtinen
9   Leena Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:47 (13)
16:32 (9)
4:45 (3)
18:44 (8)
2:12 (6)
23:31 (7)
4:47 (4)
34:50 (9)
11:19 (13)
41:39 (8)
6:49 (6)
48:09 (9)
6:30 (8)
50:37 (10)
2:28 (8)
52:32 (9)
1:55 (6)
52:32  Leena Brax
10   Kaarina Holopainen
Keravan Urheilijat
11:28 (12)
16:24 (8)
4:56 (4)
24:33 (10)
8:09 (13)
32:09 (10)
7:36 (9)
36:23 (11)
4:14 (6)
42:10 (9)
5:47 (4)
47:52 (8)
5:42 (6)
50:31 (9)
2:39 (10)
52:35 (10)
2:04 (9)
52:35  Kaarina Holopainen
11   PIrkko Raunemaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:17 (9)
11:40 (5)
5:23 (5)
14:24 (5)
2:44 (12)
21:26 (5)
7:02 (8)
26:28 (6)
5:02 (9)
42:50 (10)
16:22 (13)
50:14 (11)
7:24 (12)
53:15 (11)
3:01 (11)
55:46 (11)
2:31 (13)
55:46  PIrkko Raunemaa
12   Marjatta Vehmanen
Keravan Urheilijat
7:40 (10)
23:26 (11)
15:46 (10)
25:54 (11)
2:28 (9)
36:23 (12)
10:29 (12)
40:38 (12)
4:15 (7)
52:13 (12)
11:35 (11)
59:07 (12)
6:54 (11)
1:02:31 (12)
3:24 (13)
1:04:47 (12)
2:16 (12)
1:04:47  Marjatta Vehmanen
13   Liisa Heikkilä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:42 (5)
24:03 (12)
19:21 (12)
26:46 (12)
2:43 (11)
47:12 (13)
20:26 (13)
52:05 (13)
4:53 (8)
58:59 (13)
6:54 (7)
1:07:06 (13)
8:07 (13)
1:10:29 (13)
3:23 (12)
1:12:34 (13)
2:05 (10)
1:12:34  Liisa Heikkilä
   Hilkka Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Hilkka Savolainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English