FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D65 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Eila Seppälä
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:52 (2)
15:25 (19)
9:33 (33)
17:02 (11)
1:37 (3)
21:23 (7)
4:21 (1)
25:27 (6)
4:04 (2)
34:20 (1)
8:53 (1)
38:45 (1)
4:25 (5)
45:26 (1)
6:41 (1)
46:55 (1)
1:29 (4)
49:12 (1)
2:17 (7)
49:54 (1)
42 (8)
49:54  Eila Seppälä
2   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:53 (3)
12:44 (2)
6:51 (9)
14:24 (2)
1:40 (4)
19:00 (1)
4:36 (2)
25:07 (4)
6:07 (34)
34:47 (2)
9:40 (4)
39:04 (2)
4:17 (2)
46:05 (2)
7:01 (2)
47:29 (2)
1:24 (1)
49:49 (2)
2:20 (8)
50:24 (2)
35 (1)
50:24  Kristiina Huttunen
3   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:47 (8)
13:02 (4)
6:15 (2)
14:32 (4)
1:30 (1)
20:05 (2)
5:33 (11)
24:46 (3)
4:41 (11)
36:27 (6)
11:41 (18)
40:45 (6)
4:18 (3)
48:33 (4)
7:48 (5)
50:10 (4)
1:37 (9)
51:58 (3)
1:48 (1)
52:38 (3)
40 (5)
52:38  Ritva Halme
4   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
6:32 (7)
13:35 (6)
7:03 (11)
15:11 (5)
1:36 (2)
20:21 (4)
5:10 (7)
24:36 (2)
4:15 (3)
35:35 (3)
10:59 (13)
40:22 (3)
4:47 (9)
48:26 (3)
8:04 (8)
49:58 (3)
1:32 (6)
52:13 (4)
2:15 (5)
52:55 (4)
42 (8)
52:55  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
5   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
9:17 (37)
16:16 (22)
6:59 (10)
18:12 (21)
1:56 (10)
22:55 (12)
4:43 (4)
27:11 (10)
4:16 (4)
36:09 (5)
8:58 (2)
40:28 (4)
4:19 (4)
49:17 (6)
8:49 (12)
51:06 (5)
1:49 (15)
53:41 (5)
2:35 (13)
54:20 (5)
39 (4)
54:20  Maija Verha
6   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
6:30 (6)
13:15 (5)
6:45 (4)
15:20 (6)
2:05 (13)
20:27 (5)
5:07 (6)
25:49 (7)
5:22 (21)
35:44 (4)
9:55 (5)
40:44 (5)
5:00 (13)
49:40 (7)
8:56 (15)
51:20 (6)
1:40 (10)
53:56 (6)
2:36 (14)
54:40 (6)
44 (12)
54:40  Maria-Leena Törrö
7   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
7:04 (9)
12:46 (3)
5:42 (1)
14:26 (3)
1:40 (4)
20:50 (6)
6:24 (18)
24:24 (1)
3:34 (1)
37:39 (9)
13:15 (30)
41:14 (7)
3:35 (1)
49:12 (5)
7:58 (7)
51:24 (7)
2:12 (25)
54:04 (7)
2:40 (15)
54:45 (7)
41 (7)
54:45  Marja-Liisa Salonen
8   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
8:41 (30)
15:31 (20)
6:50 (8)
17:18 (16)
1:47 (6)
22:24 (10)
5:06 (5)
26:40 (9)
4:16 (4)
37:37 (8)
10:57 (11)
42:26 (8)
4:49 (10)
50:23 (8)
7:57 (6)
51:55 (8)
1:32 (6)
54:20 (8)
2:25 (9)
55:04 (8)
44 (12)
55:04  Kaija Lähdekorpi
9   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:51 (1)
13:39 (7)
7:48 (23)
15:29 (7)
1:50 (7)
23:45 (18)
8:16 (34)
28:13 (14)
4:28 (6)
40:23 (14)
12:10 (21)
44:48 (13)
4:25 (5)
51:58 (10)
7:10 (3)
53:24 (10)
1:26 (2)
55:30 (9)
2:06 (2)
56:10 (9)
40 (5)
56:10  Sirkka Ketola
10   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
6:07 (4)
12:23 (1)
6:16 (3)
14:17 (1)
1:54 (9)
20:14 (3)
5:57 (14)
25:08 (5)
4:54 (13)
37:53 (10)
12:45 (26)
43:04 (10)
5:11 (15)
51:55 (9)
8:51 (13)
53:22 (9)
1:27 (3)
55:53 (10)
2:31 (11)
56:30 (10)
37 (2)
56:30  Ritva Erkinheimo
11   Tuula Kemppi
MS Parma
7:08 (10)
14:31 (11)
7:23 (15)
17:02 (11)
2:31 (30)
23:15 (16)
6:13 (17)
28:49 (16)
5:34 (24)
39:33 (11)
10:44 (8)
44:22 (11)
4:49 (10)
52:42 (11)
8:20 (11)
54:47 (11)
2:05 (21)
57:43 (11)
2:56 (18)
58:35 (11)
52 (27)
58:35  Tuula Kemppi
12   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:42 (22)
15:14 (17)
7:32 (17)
17:55 (20)
2:41 (34)
23:19 (17)
5:24 (10)
28:27 (15)
5:08 (17)
39:51 (13)
11:24 (16)
44:33 (12)
4:42 (8)
54:13 (15)
9:40 (20)
55:46 (13)
1:33 (8)
58:01 (12)
2:15 (5)
58:50 (12)
49 (21)
58:50  Seija Hurskainen
13   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
8:14 (26)
15:01 (15)
6:47 (6)
17:05 (13)
2:04 (12)
22:46 (11)
5:41 (13)
31:14 (23)
8:28 (48)
41:28 (18)
10:14 (6)
46:43 (18)
5:15 (16)
53:57 (14)
7:14 (4)
55:27 (12)
1:30 (5)
58:15 (13)
2:48 (17)
59:06 (13)
51 (24)
59:06  Ann-Mari Sandgren
14   Pirjo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
9:12 (36)
16:42 (27)
7:30 (16)
18:32 (22)
1:50 (7)
23:14 (13)
4:42 (3)
27:47 (11)
4:33 (7)
37:17 (7)
9:30 (3)
42:36 (9)
5:19 (17)
53:17 (12)
10:41 (28)
57:27 (14)
4:10 (47)
1:00:53 (14)
3:26 (35)
1:01:44 (14)
51 (24)
1:01:44  Pirjo Valkonen
15   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:32 (20)
14:36 (12)
7:04 (12)
16:41 (10)
2:05 (13)
22:20 (9)
5:39 (12)
30:12 (18)
7:52 (44)
41:10 (17)
10:58 (12)
45:45 (14)
4:35 (7)
53:55 (13)
8:10 (9)
59:17 (16)
5:22 (49)
1:01:26 (15)
2:09 (3)
1:02:08 (15)
42 (8)
1:02:08  Paula Kämäräinen
16   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:17 (13)
14:56 (13)
7:39 (18)
17:18 (16)
2:22 (25)
23:58 (19)
6:40 (20)
29:46 (17)
5:48 (28)
40:46 (16)
11:00 (14)
46:31 (16)
5:45 (21)
55:32 (16)
9:01 (16)
57:49 (15)
2:17 (29)
1:02:25 (16)
4:36 (51)
1:03:18 (16)
53 (31)
1:03:18  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
17   Tuula Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
7:08 (10)
14:56 (13)
7:48 (23)
17:08 (14)
2:12 (18)
23:14 (13)
6:06 (15)
28:06 (13)
4:52 (12)
39:37 (12)
11:31 (17)
46:04 (15)
6:27 (28)
57:47 (18)
11:43 (36)
59:40 (17)
1:53 (17)
1:02:55 (17)
3:15 (26)
1:03:41 (17)
46 (17)
1:03:41  Tuula Kaasalainen
18   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
8:28 (29)
19:18 (36)
10:50 (42)
21:25 (34)
2:07 (15)
26:46 (27)
5:21 (9)
32:12 (26)
5:26 (22)
43:12 (22)
11:00 (14)
48:17 (19)
5:05 (14)
57:55 (19)
9:38 (19)
1:00:34 (18)
2:39 (40)
1:04:06 (18)
3:32 (38)
1:04:59 (18)
53 (31)
1:04:59  Raija Ryytty
19   Maarit Jääskeläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:27 (5)
16:41 (26)
10:14 (40)
19:05 (25)
2:24 (28)
26:08 (25)
7:03 (23)
30:46 (19)
4:38 (9)
43:56 (25)
13:10 (29)
50:43 (22)
6:47 (29)
59:00 (20)
8:17 (10)
1:01:12 (19)
2:12 (25)
1:04:29 (19)
3:17 (27)
1:05:17 (19)
48 (19)
1:05:17  Maarit Jääskeläinen
20   Anja Wilen
Koovee
7:10 (12)
13:57 (8)
6:47 (6)
16:05 (8)
2:08 (16)
23:14 (13)
7:09 (24)
27:54 (12)
4:40 (10)
40:40 (15)
12:46 (27)
46:34 (17)
5:54 (24)
57:12 (17)
10:38 (27)
1:01:52 (20)
4:40 (48)
1:05:21 (20)
3:29 (37)
1:06:24 (20)
1:03 (46)
1:06:24  Anja Wilen
21   Paula Honkavaara
Rasti-Vihti
8:24 (27)
16:27 (24)
8:03 (25)
19:00 (24)
2:33 (31)
25:57 (24)
6:57 (22)
31:30 (24)
5:33 (23)
43:46 (24)
12:16 (23)
49:33 (20)
5:47 (22)
1:00:26 (21)
10:53 (31)
1:02:43 (21)
2:17 (29)
1:06:05 (21)
3:22 (33)
1:07:04 (21)
59 (37)
1:07:04  Paula Honkavaara
22   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:04 (24)
16:26 (23)
8:22 (27)
18:38 (23)
2:12 (18)
25:08 (21)
6:30 (19)
30:53 (21)
5:45 (26)
43:16 (23)
12:23 (24)
49:36 (21)
6:20 (27)
1:01:32 (22)
11:56 (37)
1:03:38 (22)
2:06 (23)
1:07:03 (22)
3:25 (34)
1:08:04 (22)
1:01 (42)
1:08:04  Tytti Torp
23   Kaisu Hellström
Paimion Rasti
7:41 (21)
15:24 (18)
7:43 (21)
20:34 (31)
5:10 (51)
27:18 (29)
6:44 (21)
34:45 (29)
7:27 (43)
45:31 (27)
10:46 (9)
54:02 (26)
8:31 (40)
1:03:42 (25)
9:40 (20)
1:05:23 (24)
1:41 (11)
1:07:51 (23)
2:28 (10)
1:08:35 (23)
44 (12)
1:08:35  Kaisu Hellström
24   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
8:51 (31)
16:32 (25)
7:41 (20)
19:08 (26)
2:36 (32)
26:21 (26)
7:13 (26)
32:03 (25)
5:42 (25)
45:29 (26)
13:26 (32)
53:24 (25)
7:55 (37)
1:02:33 (23)
9:09 (18)
1:04:54 (23)
2:21 (34)
1:08:15 (24)
3:21 (31)
1:09:06 (24)
51 (24)
1:09:06  Kirsti Kuutti
25   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
7:57 (23)
16:47 (28)
8:50 (30)
19:42 (29)
2:55 (40)
27:11 (28)
7:29 (29)
33:08 (28)
5:57 (30)
46:06 (29)
12:58 (28)
52:59 (23)
6:53 (31)
1:03:22 (24)
10:23 (23)
1:06:01 (25)
2:39 (40)
1:09:40 (25)
3:39 (42)
1:10:39 (25)
59 (37)
1:10:39  Hilkka Peltola
26   Tuula Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:29 (19)
14:14 (9)
6:45 (4)
16:25 (9)
2:11 (17)
21:41 (8)
5:16 (8)
26:18 (8)
4:37 (8)
42:03 (20)
15:45 (39)
53:21 (24)
11:18 (44)
1:05:52 (26)
12:31 (40)
1:07:55 (26)
2:03 (19)
1:11:21 (26)
3:26 (35)
1:12:13 (26)
52 (27)
1:12:13  Tuula Haase
27   Brita Forsman
IK Falken
7:22 (14)
15:32 (21)
8:10 (26)
17:48 (18)
2:16 (23)
33:45 (43)
15:57 (48)
39:33 (40)
5:48 (28)
51:25 (31)
11:52 (19)
57:29 (28)
6:04 (25)
1:06:23 (27)
8:54 (14)
1:08:28 (27)
2:05 (21)
1:11:46 (27)
3:18 (28)
1:12:34 (27)
48 (19)
1:12:34  Brita Forsman
28   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
7:25 (16)
15:10 (16)
7:45 (22)
17:51 (19)
2:41 (34)
25:41 (22)
7:50 (30)
30:50 (20)
5:09 (18)
42:55 (21)
12:05 (20)
54:36 (27)
11:41 (45)
1:07:26 (28)
12:50 (43)
1:09:29 (28)
2:03 (19)
1:12:33 (28)
3:04 (22)
1:13:32 (28)
59 (37)
1:13:32  Annikka Taitto
29   Sonja Wikström
OK77
7:23 (15)
14:29 (10)
7:06 (13)
17:14 (15)
2:45 (37)
24:30 (20)
7:16 (27)
32:24 (27)
7:54 (45)
45:41 (28)
13:17 (31)
58:07 (29)
12:26 (47)
1:09:24 (29)
11:17 (33)
1:11:52 (29)
2:28 (38)
1:14:24 (29)
2:32 (12)
1:15:10 (29)
46 (17)
1:15:10  Sonja Wikström
30   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
7:27 (17)
16:53 (29)
9:26 (32)
19:22 (27)
2:29 (29)
30:28 (33)
11:06 (44)
36:26 (31)
5:58 (31)
55:14 (37)
18:48 (44)
1:00:49 (32)
5:35 (18)
1:12:06 (30)
11:17 (33)
1:13:58 (30)
1:52 (16)
1:16:55 (30)
2:57 (20)
1:17:44 (30)
49 (21)
1:17:44  Anneli Aarniosalo
31   Alli Elomaa
Rastiketut
8:07 (25)
20:10 (42)
12:03 (50)
22:51 (41)
2:41 (34)
36:02 (46)
13:11 (47)
41:47 (42)
5:45 (26)
55:37 (39)
13:50 (33)
1:01:42 (33)
6:05 (26)
1:12:29 (31)
10:47 (30)
1:14:49 (31)
2:20 (33)
1:18:10 (31)
3:21 (31)
1:19:05 (31)
55 (35)
1:19:05  Alli Elomaa
32   Helena Luoma
Pihkaniskat
9:35 (38)
21:27 (47)
11:52 (48)
23:49 (44)
2:22 (25)
31:54 (37)
8:05 (33)
38:05 (34)
6:11 (35)
52:15 (32)
14:10 (34)
1:00:15 (30)
8:00 (38)
1:12:54 (32)
12:39 (42)
1:15:07 (32)
2:13 (27)
1:18:15 (32)
3:08 (24)
1:19:20 (32)
1:05 (47)
1:19:20  Helena Luoma
33   Arja Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
9:05 (35)
19:03 (34)
9:58 (38)
21:18 (33)
2:15 (22)
32:15 (39)
10:57 (43)
38:15 (35)
6:00 (32)
57:17 (40)
19:02 (45)
1:03:00 (37)
5:43 (20)
1:14:03 (34)
11:03 (32)
1:16:02 (33)
1:59 (18)
1:18:58 (33)
2:56 (18)
1:19:36 (33)
38 (3)
1:19:36  Arja Rantalainen
34   Alli Maja
Rasti-Jussit
10:35 (47)
19:37 (38)
9:02 (31)
21:49 (37)
2:12 (18)
41:24 (50)
19:35 (51)
46:33 (48)
5:09 (18)
58:46 (43)
12:13 (22)
1:03:45 (38)
4:59 (12)
1:14:30 (35)
10:45 (29)
1:17:10 (34)
2:40 (42)
1:19:23 (34)
2:13 (4)
1:20:06 (34)
43 (11)
1:20:06  Alli Maja
35   Pirjo Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
9:03 (33)
21:05 (45)
12:02 (49)
23:52 (45)
2:47 (38)
34:06 (44)
10:14 (41)
39:05 (39)
4:59 (14)
53:31 (33)
14:26 (36)
1:04:08 (39)
10:37 (41)
1:16:21 (38)
12:13 (38)
1:18:07 (36)
1:46 (14)
1:20:53 (35)
2:46 (16)
1:21:38 (35)
45 (16)
1:21:38  Pirjo Reinikainen
36   Hilkka Salonen
SK Pohjantähti
10:00 (42)
21:38 (48)
11:38 (46)
24:36 (49)
2:58 (43)
31:56 (38)
7:20 (28)
37:11 (32)
5:15 (20)
54:44 (36)
17:33 (41)
1:00:25 (31)
5:41 (19)
1:15:22 (36)
14:57 (47)
1:17:46 (35)
2:24 (35)
1:21:21 (36)
3:35 (41)
1:22:20 (36)
59 (37)
1:22:20  Hilkka Salonen
37   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
10:06 (44)
19:55 (40)
9:49 (36)
22:44 (39)
2:49 (39)
31:33 (35)
8:49 (37)
38:53 (38)
7:20 (41)
54:24 (35)
15:31 (38)
1:01:42 (33)
7:18 (34)
1:16:11 (37)
14:29 (44)
1:19:14 (38)
3:03 (46)
1:22:53 (38)
3:39 (42)
1:23:37 (37)
44 (12)
1:23:37  Mirja Aatsinki
38   Leena Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
9:38 (39)
21:00 (44)
11:22 (45)
24:13 (46)
3:13 (48)
40:11 (48)
15:58 (49)
46:30 (47)
6:19 (37)
59:10 (44)
12:40 (25)
1:06:05 (40)
6:55 (32)
1:16:35 (39)
10:30 (26)
1:19:09 (37)
2:34 (39)
1:22:41 (37)
3:32 (38)
1:23:41 (38)
1:00 (41)
1:23:41  Leena Valkonen
39   Ulla Lindsten
Rasti-Jyry
10:27 (46)
21:09 (46)
10:42 (41)
24:17 (47)
3:08 (47)
32:43 (41)
8:26 (36)
39:37 (41)
6:54 (38)
55:25 (38)
15:48 (40)
1:02:44 (36)
7:19 (35)
1:17:32 (40)
14:48 (45)
1:19:57 (40)
2:25 (36)
1:23:01 (39)
3:04 (22)
1:24:03 (39)
1:02 (44)
1:24:03  Ulla Lindsten
40   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
7:27 (17)
17:19 (30)
9:52 (37)
19:41 (28)
2:22 (25)
25:50 (23)
6:09 (16)
30:55 (22)
5:05 (16)
41:47 (19)
10:52 (10)
1:09:05 (43)
27:18 (51)
1:18:11 (41)
9:06 (17)
1:20:28 (41)
2:17 (29)
1:23:46 (41)
3:18 (28)
1:24:36 (40)
50 (23)
1:24:36  Liisa Särkkä
41   Eila Mäntytörmä
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11:24 (49)
18:45 (33)
7:21 (14)
20:59 (32)
2:14 (21)
32:39 (40)
11:40 (45)
37:40 (33)
5:01 (15)
57:31 (41)
19:51 (47)
1:08:38 (42)
11:07 (43)
1:18:25 (42)
9:47 (22)
1:20:39 (42)
2:14 (28)
1:23:47 (42)
3:08 (24)
1:24:39 (41)
52 (27)
1:24:39  Eila Mäntytörmä
42   Pirkko Puro-Salomaa
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
9:45 (40)
18:30 (32)
8:45 (29)
21:29 (35)
2:59 (45)
29:51 (32)
8:22 (35)
36:08 (30)
6:17 (36)
50:19 (30)
14:11 (35)
1:02:17 (35)
11:58 (46)
1:13:48 (33)
11:31 (35)
1:19:32 (39)
5:44 (50)
1:23:44 (40)
4:12 (48)
1:24:45 (42)
1:01 (42)
1:24:45  Pirkko Puro-Salomaa
43   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
8:51 (31)
20:40 (43)
11:49 (47)
23:20 (43)
2:40 (33)
31:19 (34)
7:59 (31)
38:20 (36)
7:01 (40)
53:42 (34)
15:22 (37)
1:09:42 (44)
16:00 (50)
1:20:07 (43)
10:25 (25)
1:22:26 (43)
2:19 (32)
1:25:25 (43)
2:59 (21)
1:26:22 (43)
57 (36)
1:26:22  Maija Pelkonen
44   Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
17:52 (51)
25:32 (50)
7:40 (19)
28:30 (50)
2:58 (43)
38:21 (47)
9:51 (39)
44:25 (46)
6:04 (33)
1:04:30 (47)
20:05 (48)
1:11:34 (46)
7:04 (33)
1:21:57 (44)
10:23 (23)
1:23:41 (44)
1:44 (13)
1:27:24 (44)
3:43 (44)
1:28:17 (44)
53 (31)
1:28:17  Anna-Maija Hautamäki
45   Orvokki Soikkeli
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:27 (28)
19:22 (37)
10:55 (43)
21:40 (36)
2:18 (24)
29:40 (31)
8:00 (32)
43:22 (45)
13:42 (50)
1:04:38 (48)
21:16 (49)
1:10:27 (45)
5:49 (23)
1:25:15 (47)
14:48 (45)
1:27:40 (45)
2:25 (36)
1:31:12 (45)
3:32 (38)
1:32:05 (45)
53 (31)
1:32:05  Orvokki Soikkeli
46   Rauni Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
10:23 (45)
20:04 (41)
9:41 (34)
23:01 (42)
2:57 (42)
33:33 (42)
10:32 (42)
42:10 (44)
8:37 (49)
59:49 (46)
17:39 (43)
1:08:11 (41)
8:22 (39)
1:25:04 (46)
16:53 (49)
1:27:57 (46)
2:53 (44)
1:31:48 (46)
3:51 (46)
1:33:04 (46)
1:16 (49)
1:33:04  Rauni Viiri
47   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
10:01 (43)
18:25 (31)
8:24 (28)
20:27 (30)
2:02 (11)
27:39 (30)
7:12 (25)
56:38 (50)
28:59 (51)
1:06:58 (49)
10:20 (7)
1:13:46 (49)
6:48 (30)
1:30:04 (48)
16:18 (48)
1:31:46 (47)
1:42 (12)
1:35:06 (47)
3:20 (30)
1:35:58 (47)
52 (27)
1:35:58  Tuula Havia
48   Marja Päivinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
10:39 (48)
21:38 (48)
10:59 (44)
24:33 (48)
2:55 (40)
34:35 (45)
10:02 (40)
41:57 (43)
7:22 (42)
59:33 (45)
17:36 (42)
1:12:25 (47)
12:52 (48)
1:25:01 (45)
12:36 (41)
1:32:42 (48)
7:41 (51)
1:37:03 (48)
4:21 (49)
1:38:34 (48)
1:31 (50)
1:38:34  Marja Päivinen
49   Tarja Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:04 (34)
19:12 (35)
10:08 (39)
22:26 (38)
3:14 (49)
31:34 (36)
9:08 (38)
38:28 (37)
6:54 (38)
57:48 (42)
19:20 (46)
1:13:39 (48)
15:51 (49)
1:32:34 (49)
18:55 (50)
1:34:42 (49)
2:08 (24)
1:38:49 (49)
4:07 (47)
1:39:51 (49)
1:02 (44)
1:39:51  Tarja Rantala
50   Marja Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
9:58 (41)
19:39 (39)
9:41 (34)
22:45 (40)
3:06 (46)
40:44 (49)
17:59 (50)
49:11 (49)
8:27 (47)
1:14:09 (50)
24:58 (50)
1:21:37 (50)
7:28 (36)
1:33:50 (50)
12:13 (38)
1:36:50 (50)
3:00 (45)
1:41:17 (50)
4:27 (50)
1:42:23 (50)
1:06 (48)
1:42:23  Marja Matila
51   Eila Leskinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:31 (50)
34:45 (51)
23:14 (51)
38:06 (51)
3:21 (50)
50:53 (51)
12:47 (46)
58:59 (51)
8:06 (46)
1:24:11 (51)
25:12 (51)
1:34:55 (51)
10:44 (42)
1:57:09 (51)
22:14 (51)
1:59:49 (51)
2:40 (42)
2:03:35 (51)
3:46 (45)
2:05:09 (51)
1:34 (51)
2:05:09  Eila Leskinen
   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
5:23
10:33
5:10
12:28
1:55
16:30
4:02
22:30
6:00
35:35
13:05
38:57
3:22
46:37
7:40
-
-
49:55
-
50:33
38
disk  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
   Ritva Mikkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Ritva Mikkilä
   Aino Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Aino Lainkari
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English