FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D65 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:32 (1)
9:43 (1)
5:11 (6)
15:24 (1)
5:41 (2)
23:14 (1)
7:50 (6)
27:15 (1)
4:01 (2)
32:53 (1)
5:38 (12)
35:44 (2)
2:51 (5)
36:15 (2)
31 (5)
37:33 (1)
1:18 (1)
37:33  Sirkka Ketola
2   Eila Seppälä
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:23 (15)
11:14 (5)
4:51 (2)
17:57 (5)
6:43 (8)
23:52 (2)
5:55 (1)
28:28 (2)
4:36 (8)
32:53 (1)
4:25 (1)
35:39 (1)
2:46 (2)
36:12 (1)
33 (8)
37:41 (2)
1:29 (5)
37:41  Eila Seppälä
3   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
5:09 (2)
10:28 (2)
5:19 (8)
16:09 (2)
5:41 (2)
26:13 (3)
10:04 (22)
30:24 (3)
4:11 (3)
34:58 (3)
4:34 (2)
37:23 (3)
2:25 (1)
37:48 (3)
25 (1)
39:07 (3)
1:19 (2)
39:07  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
4   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:58 (8)
12:00 (7)
6:02 (15)
18:40 (7)
6:40 (7)
26:58 (5)
8:18 (9)
31:22 (4)
4:24 (5)
37:01 (4)
5:39 (13)
39:56 (4)
2:55 (7)
40:25 (4)
29 (2)
42:04 (4)
1:39 (10)
42:04  Paula Kämäräinen
5   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
9:43 (36)
14:38 (21)
4:55 (4)
21:21 (15)
6:43 (8)
28:04 (8)
6:43 (2)
32:27 (5)
4:23 (4)
37:19 (5)
4:52 (5)
40:12 (5)
2:53 (6)
40:42 (5)
30 (3)
42:22 (5)
1:40 (12)
42:22  Ann-Mari Sandgren
6   Tuula Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
5:58 (8)
12:00 (7)
6:02 (15)
19:25 (10)
7:25 (19)
26:16 (4)
6:51 (3)
33:30 (6)
7:14 (28)
38:34 (6)
5:04 (7)
42:24 (6)
3:50 (18)
43:05 (6)
41 (15)
44:55 (6)
1:50 (21)
44:55  Tuula Kaasalainen
7   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
6:10 (12)
13:46 (16)
7:36 (30)
20:34 (13)
6:48 (11)
28:00 (7)
7:26 (4)
35:26 (8)
7:26 (30)
40:12 (7)
4:46 (3)
43:01 (7)
2:49 (4)
43:33 (7)
32 (6)
45:26 (7)
1:53 (24)
45:26  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
8   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
5:27 (4)
11:04 (4)
5:37 (10)
17:29 (4)
6:25 (5)
27:34 (6)
10:05 (23)
34:14 (7)
6:40 (22)
40:42 (8)
6:28 (18)
43:54 (8)
3:12 (10)
44:27 (8)
33 (8)
45:59 (8)
1:32 (7)
45:59  Marja-Liisa Salonen
9   Tuula Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:56 (18)
14:02 (18)
7:06 (25)
21:47 (21)
7:45 (21)
30:16 (12)
8:29 (13)
36:15 (10)
5:59 (18)
41:50 (11)
5:35 (11)
46:05 (9)
4:15 (23)
46:41 (9)
36 (12)
48:31 (9)
1:50 (21)
48:31  Tuula Haase
10   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:45 (26)
12:34 (13)
4:49 (1)
18:06 (6)
5:32 (1)
32:16 (19)
14:10 (40)
36:47 (12)
4:31 (7)
41:48 (10)
5:01 (6)
47:09 (11)
5:21 (34)
47:50 (11)
41 (15)
49:25 (10)
1:35 (8)
49:25  Ritva Halme
11   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:34 (24)
12:27 (12)
4:53 (3)
19:11 (9)
6:44 (10)
33:28 (23)
14:17 (42)
37:54 (16)
4:26 (6)
44:35 (14)
6:41 (19)
47:47 (13)
3:12 (10)
48:17 (13)
30 (3)
49:41 (11)
1:24 (3)
49:41  Ritva Erkinheimo
12   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
5:57 (6)
12:18 (9)
6:21 (19)
21:39 (18)
9:21 (34)
32:12 (18)
10:33 (28)
37:36 (14)
5:24 (13)
43:06 (12)
5:30 (9)
46:48 (10)
3:42 (15)
47:29 (10)
41 (15)
49:46 (12)
2:17 (40)
49:46  Annikka Taitto
13   Tuula Kemppi
MS Parma
6:17 (14)
12:55 (14)
6:38 (22)
20:07 (12)
7:12 (16)
31:38 (14)
11:31 (33)
36:23 (11)
4:45 (9)
41:12 (9)
4:49 (4)
47:24 (12)
6:12 (39)
48:05 (12)
41 (15)
50:09 (13)
2:04 (27)
50:09  Tuula Kemppi
14   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:55 (27)
17:25 (32)
9:30 (42)
24:48 (26)
7:23 (18)
33:50 (25)
9:02 (16)
39:21 (22)
5:31 (14)
45:00 (15)
5:39 (13)
48:44 (14)
3:44 (16)
49:25 (14)
41 (15)
51:12 (14)
1:47 (16)
51:12  Seija Hurskainen
15   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
10:25 (38)
15:37 (29)
5:12 (7)
22:28 (22)
6:51 (12)
31:39 (15)
9:11 (18)
37:56 (17)
6:17 (21)
46:14 (18)
8:18 (26)
49:00 (15)
2:46 (2)
49:34 (15)
34 (10)
51:21 (15)
1:47 (16)
51:21  Maija Verha
16   Alli Maja
Rasti-Jussit
7:33 (23)
14:22 (19)
6:49 (24)
21:25 (16)
7:03 (15)
31:36 (13)
10:11 (24)
36:55 (13)
5:19 (12)
46:44 (19)
9:49 (33)
49:41 (16)
2:57 (8)
50:20 (16)
39 (13)
51:49 (16)
1:29 (5)
51:49  Alli Maja
17   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
9:08 (34)
14:46 (22)
5:38 (12)
21:41 (19)
6:55 (13)
32:11 (17)
10:30 (27)
39:13 (21)
7:02 (25)
45:21 (16)
6:08 (16)
49:45 (17)
4:24 (27)
50:31 (17)
46 (26)
52:12 (17)
1:41 (13)
52:12  Kaija Lähdekorpi
18   Pirjo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
9:30 (35)
15:08 (24)
5:38 (12)
21:37 (17)
6:29 (6)
32:25 (20)
10:48 (31)
38:01 (19)
5:36 (15)
45:34 (17)
7:33 (24)
51:27 (18)
5:53 (36)
52:21 (18)
54 (37)
54:35 (18)
2:14 (37)
54:35  Pirjo Valkonen
19   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
6:10 (12)
12:24 (10)
6:14 (18)
20:51 (14)
8:27 (28)
28:28 (10)
7:37 (5)
37:57 (18)
9:29 (41)
46:54 (20)
8:57 (28)
52:44 (19)
5:50 (35)
53:40 (19)
56 (41)
55:48 (19)
2:08 (29)
55:48  Raija Ryytty
20   Paula Honkavaara
Rasti-Vihti
8:48 (30)
18:04 (35)
9:16 (41)
26:39 (31)
8:35 (29)
34:45 (27)
8:06 (7)
42:44 (26)
7:59 (34)
48:01 (22)
5:17 (8)
54:42 (21)
6:41 (43)
55:27 (20)
45 (24)
57:39 (20)
2:12 (35)
57:39  Paula Honkavaara
21   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:14 (20)
14:50 (23)
7:36 (30)
23:36 (24)
8:46 (30)
32:28 (21)
8:52 (15)
39:40 (24)
7:12 (27)
47:32 (21)
7:52 (25)
54:33 (20)
7:01 (44)
55:27 (20)
54 (37)
57:42 (21)
2:15 (38)
57:42  Tytti Torp
22   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:34 (5)
10:38 (3)
5:04 (5)
16:52 (3)
6:14 (4)
33:38 (24)
16:46 (47)
37:38 (15)
4:00 (1)
53:49 (27)
16:11 (45)
57:13 (24)
3:24 (13)
57:47 (22)
34 (10)
59:14 (22)
1:27 (4)
59:14  Kristiina Huttunen
23   Sonja Wikström
OK77
13:19 (44)
20:40 (43)
7:21 (29)
30:13 (40)
9:33 (36)
42:33 (38)
12:20 (37)
47:37 (32)
5:04 (10)
53:24 (25)
5:47 (15)
57:10 (23)
3:46 (17)
57:52 (24)
42 (21)
59:39 (23)
1:47 (16)
59:39  Sonja Wikström
24   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
12:13 (43)
20:03 (40)
7:50 (33)
29:04 (37)
9:01 (33)
39:41 (33)
10:37 (30)
45:27 (30)
5:46 (17)
52:39 (24)
7:12 (21)
56:56 (22)
4:17 (24)
57:48 (23)
52 (33)
1:00:10 (24)
2:22 (44)
1:00:10  Maija Pelkonen
25   Eila Mäntytörmä
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
7:15 (21)
13:40 (15)
6:25 (21)
21:42 (20)
8:02 (23)
30:01 (11)
8:19 (10)
39:07 (20)
9:06 (39)
54:45 (28)
15:38 (44)
57:55 (26)
3:10 (9)
58:27 (25)
32 (6)
1:00:16 (25)
1:49 (20)
1:00:16  Eila Mäntytörmä
26   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:14 (3)
19:01 (37)
13:47 (50)
25:56 (27)
6:55 (13)
34:12 (26)
8:16 (8)
39:21 (22)
5:09 (11)
50:24 (23)
11:03 (37)
57:44 (25)
7:20 (45)
58:32 (26)
48 (29)
1:00:23 (26)
1:51 (23)
1:00:23  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
27   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
6:04 (11)
12:26 (11)
6:22 (20)
19:53 (11)
7:27 (20)
28:27 (9)
8:34 (14)
35:32 (9)
7:05 (26)
44:18 (13)
8:46 (27)
58:55 (27)
14:37 (51)
59:37 (27)
42 (21)
1:01:45 (27)
2:08 (29)
1:01:45  Tuula Havia
28   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
7:04 (19)
14:22 (19)
7:18 (27)
26:21 (30)
11:59 (43)
35:30 (28)
9:09 (17)
46:08 (31)
10:38 (47)
56:25 (30)
10:17 (35)
59:38 (28)
3:13 (12)
1:00:17 (28)
39 (13)
1:02:20 (28)
2:03 (26)
1:02:20  Anneli Aarniosalo
29   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
7:25 (22)
15:14 (25)
7:49 (32)
26:03 (28)
10:49 (40)
36:22 (29)
10:19 (25)
43:36 (27)
7:14 (28)
53:48 (26)
10:12 (34)
59:54 (29)
6:06 (37)
1:00:47 (29)
53 (36)
1:02:26 (29)
1:39 (10)
1:02:26  Mirja Aatsinki
30   Leena Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
6:36 (16)
16:24 (31)
9:48 (44)
31:41 (42)
15:17 (49)
41:29 (36)
9:48 (20)
49:39 (38)
8:10 (36)
56:58 (32)
7:19 (22)
1:03:09 (31)
6:11 (38)
1:04:03 (30)
54 (37)
1:06:14 (30)
2:11 (34)
1:06:14  Leena Valkonen
31   Orvokki Soikkeli
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:03 (10)
20:07 (41)
14:04 (51)
28:32 (35)
8:25 (27)
42:29 (37)
13:57 (39)
48:44 (34)
6:15 (20)
59:07 (36)
10:23 (36)
1:03:27 (33)
4:20 (25)
1:04:14 (32)
47 (28)
1:06:23 (31)
2:09 (32)
1:06:23  Orvokki Soikkeli
32   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
18:06 (50)
24:16 (47)
6:10 (17)
34:09 (45)
9:53 (38)
44:38 (41)
10:29 (26)
52:21 (40)
7:43 (33)
59:32 (38)
7:11 (20)
1:03:30 (34)
3:58 (19)
1:04:20 (34)
50 (31)
1:06:29 (32)
2:09 (32)
1:06:29  Hilkka Peltola
33   Brita Forsman
IK Falken
8:36 (29)
15:17 (26)
6:41 (23)
29:35 (38)
14:18 (48)
39:19 (32)
9:44 (19)
51:30 (39)
12:11 (49)
57:57 (33)
6:27 (17)
1:02:05 (30)
4:08 (21)
1:04:18 (33)
2:13 (47)
1:06:30 (33)
2:12 (35)
1:06:30  Brita Forsman
34   Tarja Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:44 (25)
15:35 (27)
7:51 (34)
26:39 (31)
11:04 (41)
41:04 (35)
14:25 (43)
48:44 (34)
7:40 (32)
58:31 (34)
9:47 (32)
1:03:17 (32)
4:46 (30)
1:04:11 (31)
54 (37)
1:06:31 (34)
2:20 (43)
1:06:31  Tarja Rantala
35   Pirkko Puro-Salomaa
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
9:02 (33)
17:42 (34)
8:40 (38)
27:19 (33)
9:37 (37)
37:52 (30)
10:33 (28)
44:37 (29)
6:45 (23)
59:02 (35)
14:25 (42)
1:03:54 (36)
4:52 (31)
1:04:46 (35)
52 (33)
1:07:01 (35)
2:15 (38)
1:07:01  Pirkko Puro-Salomaa
36   Kaisu Hellström
Paimion Rasti
10:02 (37)
15:36 (28)
5:34 (9)
23:38 (25)
8:02 (23)
32:03 (16)
8:25 (12)
41:39 (25)
9:36 (43)
59:09 (37)
17:30 (50)
1:03:35 (35)
4:26 (28)
1:06:04 (36)
2:29 (48)
1:07:51 (36)
1:47 (16)
1:07:51  Kaisu Hellström
37   Arja Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
8:19 (28)
17:27 (33)
9:08 (39)
26:19 (29)
8:52 (31)
47:32 (45)
21:13 (49)
55:47 (43)
8:15 (37)
1:01:19 (40)
5:32 (10)
1:05:41 (38)
4:22 (26)
1:06:27 (38)
46 (26)
1:08:02 (37)
1:35 (8)
1:08:02  Arja Rantalainen
38   Maarit Jääskeläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:57 (6)
11:34 (6)
5:37 (10)
18:55 (8)
7:21 (17)
33:24 (22)
14:29 (44)
44:01 (28)
10:37 (46)
55:16 (29)
11:15 (39)
1:05:38 (37)
10:22 (48)
1:06:26 (37)
48 (29)
1:08:12 (38)
1:46 (15)
1:08:12  Maarit Jääskeläinen
39   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
8:52 (32)
16:11 (30)
7:19 (28)
31:46 (43)
15:35 (50)
43:45 (40)
11:59 (35)
49:26 (36)
5:41 (16)
56:51 (31)
7:25 (23)
1:06:17 (39)
9:26 (47)
1:06:58 (39)
41 (15)
1:08:52 (39)
1:54 (25)
1:08:52  Kirsti Kuutti
40   Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
10:46 (41)
20:16 (42)
9:30 (42)
28:28 (34)
8:12 (25)
39:57 (34)
11:29 (32)
49:26 (36)
9:29 (41)
1:00:40 (39)
11:14 (38)
1:07:16 (40)
6:36 (42)
1:08:08 (40)
52 (33)
1:10:14 (40)
2:06 (28)
1:10:14  Anna-Maija Hautamäki
41   Alli Elomaa
Rastiketut
15:55 (48)
21:45 (45)
5:50 (14)
29:46 (39)
8:01 (22)
38:10 (31)
8:24 (11)
47:52 (33)
9:42 (45)
1:05:04 (42)
17:12 (49)
1:09:46 (41)
4:42 (29)
1:12:40 (41)
2:54 (51)
1:15:05 (41)
2:25 (46)
1:15:05  Alli Elomaa
42   Rauni Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
8:50 (31)
18:41 (36)
9:51 (45)
30:54 (41)
12:13 (45)
46:45 (44)
15:51 (46)
53:37 (41)
6:52 (24)
1:03:11 (41)
9:34 (30)
1:13:37 (42)
10:26 (49)
1:14:41 (42)
1:04 (43)
1:17:44 (42)
3:03 (48)
1:17:44  Rauni Viiri
43   Marja Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:41 (40)
19:52 (39)
9:11 (40)
35:31 (47)
15:39 (51)
45:22 (42)
9:51 (21)
57:13 (44)
11:51 (48)
1:06:20 (43)
9:07 (29)
1:14:50 (43)
8:30 (46)
1:16:15 (43)
1:25 (44)
1:19:12 (43)
2:57 (47)
1:19:12  Marja Matila
44   Aino Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:52 (17)
13:59 (17)
7:07 (26)
22:55 (23)
8:56 (32)
52:25 (47)
29:30 (51)
1:00:25 (48)
8:00 (35)
1:12:05 (44)
11:40 (40)
1:16:08 (44)
4:03 (20)
1:17:09 (44)
1:01 (42)
1:19:27 (44)
2:18 (42)
1:19:27  Aino Lainkari
45   Tuula Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
12:05 (42)
20:41 (44)
8:36 (36)
33:55 (44)
13:14 (46)
46:13 (43)
12:18 (36)
55:27 (42)
9:14 (40)
1:12:19 (45)
16:52 (48)
1:18:36 (45)
6:17 (41)
1:20:04 (45)
1:28 (45)
1:23:19 (45)
3:15 (50)
1:23:19  Tuula Hautala
46   Pirjo Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
17:07 (49)
27:38 (49)
10:31 (46)
39:44 (49)
12:06 (44)
59:08 (50)
19:24 (48)
1:05:10 (50)
6:02 (19)
1:18:23 (49)
13:13 (41)
1:22:32 (48)
4:09 (22)
1:23:17 (47)
45 (24)
1:25:02 (46)
1:45 (14)
1:25:02  Pirjo Reinikainen
47   Marja Päivinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
14:21 (45)
22:32 (46)
8:11 (35)
35:46 (48)
13:14 (46)
48:09 (46)
12:23 (38)
57:49 (45)
9:40 (44)
1:14:16 (46)
16:27 (46)
1:20:30 (46)
6:14 (40)
1:22:02 (46)
1:32 (46)
1:25:18 (47)
3:16 (51)
1:25:18  Marja Päivinen
48   Ulla Lindsten
Rasti-Jyry
10:35 (39)
19:11 (38)
8:36 (36)
28:41 (36)
9:30 (35)
42:54 (39)
14:13 (41)
59:47 (46)
16:53 (50)
1:16:35 (48)
16:48 (47)
1:21:37 (47)
5:02 (33)
1:24:29 (48)
2:52 (50)
1:26:51 (48)
2:22 (44)
1:26:51  Ulla Lindsten
49   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
14:30 (46)
25:52 (48)
11:22 (47)
34:09 (45)
8:17 (26)
55:39 (49)
21:30 (50)
1:04:24 (49)
8:45 (38)
1:24:56 (50)
20:32 (51)
1:28:37 (49)
3:41 (14)
1:29:20 (49)
43 (23)
1:31:28 (49)
2:08 (29)
1:31:28  Liisa Särkkä
50   Ritva Mikkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
15:51 (47)
29:11 (50)
13:20 (48)
41:06 (50)
11:55 (42)
52:37 (48)
11:31 (33)
1:00:15 (47)
7:38 (31)
1:14:54 (47)
14:39 (43)
1:29:30 (50)
14:36 (50)
1:30:21 (50)
51 (32)
1:32:38 (50)
2:17 (40)
1:32:38  Ritva Mikkilä
51   Eila Leskinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
19:58 (51)
33:31 (51)
13:33 (49)
44:07 (51)
10:36 (39)
59:34 (51)
15:27 (45)
1:33:48 (51)
34:14 (51)
1:43:26 (51)
9:38 (31)
1:48:19 (51)
4:53 (32)
1:50:49 (51)
2:30 (49)
1:53:52 (51)
3:03 (48)
1:53:52  Eila Leskinen
   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
7:12
14:00
6:48
21:48
7:48
-
-
-
-
36:33
-
39:19
2:46
39:50
31
41:31
1:41
disk  Maria-Leena Törrö
   Hilkka Salonen
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Hilkka Salonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English