1 | 4021 | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 2:43:07 | ||
2 | 4018 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 2:54:17 | +11:10 | |
3 | 4047 | Kaija Purhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 2:55:01 | +11:54 | |
4 | 4042 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 2:57:06 | +13:59 | |
5 | 4023 | Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:08:49 | +25:42 | |
6 | 4046 | Päivi Puolakka | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 3:13:25 | +30:18 | |
7 | 4052 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 3:14:11 | +31:04 | |
8 | 4012 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 3:16:20 | +33:13 | |
9 | 4010 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 3:18:26 | +35:19 | |
10 | 4055 | Anja Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 3:20:26 | +37:19 | |
11 | 4022 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:23:32 | +40:25 | |
12 | 4037 | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 3:25:07 | +42:00 | |
13 | 4035 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 3:27:11 | +44:04 | |
14 | 4051 | Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 3:33:53 | +50:46 | |
15 | 4014 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 3:40:22 | +57:15 | |
16 | 4045 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 3:43:24 | +1:00:17 | |
17 | 4053 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:46:41 | +1:03:34 | |
18 | 4020 | Sinikka Ikonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 3:50:25 | +1:07:18 | |
19 | 4026 | Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:53:21 | +1:10:14 | |
20 | 4011 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:55:35 | +1:12:28 | |
21 | 4017 | Kaija Heinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:59:32 | +1:16:25 | |
22 | 4028 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 4:00:12 | +1:17:05 | |
23 | 4032 | Vappu Kuusela | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 4:07:43 | +1:24:36 | |
24 | 4030 | Kaarina Kursukangas | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 4:14:40 | +1:31:33 | |
25 | 4040 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 4:17:30 | +1:34:23 | |
26 | 4039 | Anneli Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 4:17:41 | +1:34:34 | |
27 | 4043 | Lea Patronen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 4:19:41 | +1:36:34 | |
28 | 4054 | Pirjo Schroderus | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:24:56 | +1:41:49 | |
29 | 4058 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 4:28:27 | +1:45:20 | |
30 | 4024 | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:44:50 | +2:01:43 | |
31 | 4019 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 4:46:01 | +2:02:54 | |
32 | 4013 | Päivi Elfvengren | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:51:02 | +2:07:55 | |
33 | 4041 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 5:05:41 | +2:22:34 | |
34 | 4009 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 5:12:06 | +2:28:59 | |
35 | 4059 | Yuko Uematsu | Japan | JPN | 5:21:50 | +2:38:43 | |
36 | 4029 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:32:40 | +2:49:33 | |
37 | 4049 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 5:44:35 | +3:01:28 | |
38 | 4038 | Eeva Matilainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 6:30:53 | +3:47:46 | |
39 | 4050 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | Turun Visat | FIN | 6:32:51 | +3:49:44 | |
4016 | Helena Heinola | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | ej startad | |||
4027 | Mirja Kela | Oulun Reipas | FIN | ej startad | |||
4031 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
4033 | Helena Kämäräinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
4067 | Pirjo Viitala | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad |