FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D55A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,0 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti  FIN  9:27:00   40:52  
2.   Mona Åkerman Sweden  SWE  10:47:00   45:52  
3.   Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:45:00   46:38  
4.   Annariitta Kottonen Lynx  FIN  9:29:00   48:12  
5.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:29:00   50:13  
6.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:13:00   50:32  
7.   Kirsi Kihlström Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  9:47:00   50:39  
8.   Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  9:33:00   51:15  
9.   Marja-Liisa Laitala Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:21:00   53:20  
10.   Paula Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:25:00   54:06  
11.   Kirsti Moilanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:33:00   54:20  
12.   Seija Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  9:43:00   54:58  
13.   Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  9:35:00   55:10  
14.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  10:19:00   55:26  
15.   Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot  FIN  9:57:00   56:05  
16.   Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:51:00   56:25  
17.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:37:00   57:19  
18.   Eija Juntunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  9:25:00   57:43  
19.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  9:15:00   58:33  
20.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:07:00   58:55  
21.   Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:01:00   1:01:11  
22.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti  FIN  9:55:00   1:01:24  
23.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:53:00   1:02:07  
24.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:41:00   1:03:06  
25.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  9:05:00   1:03:19  
26.   Maija Lipsanen Liperin Taimi  FIN  9:37:00   1:03:47  
27.   Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   1:03:50  
28.   Liisa Nordberg Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   1:05:02  
29.   Marja Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  10:23:00   1:05:05  
30.   Marja Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:35:00   1:06:28  
31.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  9:31:00   1:07:46  
32.   Marjatta Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  9:49:00   1:08:56  
33.   Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:09:00   1:09:14  
34.   Sirpa Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:27:00   1:12:43  
35.   Inkeri Vapalahti Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  9:23:00   1:13:25  
36.   Kyllikki Pessi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:17:00   1:13:26  
37.   Seija Karjalainen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:03:00   1:14:45  
38.   Päivi Karjalainen Savon Rasti  FIN  10:13:00   1:18:35  
39.   Riitta Jokela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  9:41:00   1:18:56  
40.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:43:00   1:19:49  
41.   Elina Mäki-Simola Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:11:00   1:23:53  
42.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  10:17:00   1:28:55  
   Raija Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:07:00   ej startad  
   Päivi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:09:00   ej startad  
   Eija Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  9:11:00   ej startad  
   Tuija Rantalainen Nastolan Terä  FIN  9:19:00   ej startad  
   Marjo Hovirinta Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:01:00   bröt  
   Tuija Soanjärvi Lynx  FIN  10:31:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English