FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D50B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Anu Mannonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:21 (6)
8:12 (3)
2:51 (3)
12:31 (2)
4:19 (1)
15:02 (3)
2:31 (4)
18:56 (3)
3:54 (3)
23:27 (3)
4:31 (3)
28:37 (1)
5:10 (1)
30:39 (1)
2:02 (3)
32:14 (1)
1:35 (7)
32:14  Anu Mannonen
2   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:25 (1)
7:13 (2)
2:48 (2)
11:48 (1)
4:35 (2)
14:34 (1)
2:46 (7)
18:23 (1)
3:49 (2)
22:51 (1)
4:28 (2)
29:27 (2)
6:36 (11)
31:56 (2)
2:29 (15)
33:43 (2)
1:47 (16)
33:43  Ulla Moilanen
3   Anna-Leena Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:37 (2)
7:07 (1)
2:30 (1)
12:36 (3)
5:29 (5)
14:59 (2)
2:23 (3)
18:45 (2)
3:46 (1)
23:12 (2)
4:27 (1)
30:39 (3)
7:27 (15)
33:34 (3)
2:55 (23)
35:22 (3)
1:48 (20)
35:22  Anna-Leena Tuomisto
4   Tuija Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:38 (12)
10:32 (12)
3:54 (14)
16:25 (8)
5:53 (8)
19:50 (8)
3:25 (16)
24:13 (7)
4:23 (6)
29:40 (5)
5:27 (6)
34:59 (4)
5:19 (2)
36:51 (4)
1:52 (1)
38:22 (4)
1:31 (4)
38:22  Tuija Raitanen
5   Marja Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
6:54 (14)
9:56 (7)
3:02 (4)
15:30 (6)
5:34 (6)
18:32 (5)
3:02 (9)
23:21 (5)
4:49 (8)
29:22 (4)
6:01 (13)
35:19 (5)
5:57 (5)
37:23 (5)
2:04 (4)
39:12 (5)
1:49 (21)
39:12  Marja Kosola
6   Tiina Westerlund
Koovee
6:08 (8)
10:19 (10)
4:11 (17)
15:19 (5)
5:00 (4)
18:57 (6)
3:38 (20)
23:11 (4)
4:14 (4)
29:51 (6)
6:40 (20)
35:23 (6)
5:32 (3)
37:33 (6)
2:10 (9)
39:15 (6)
1:42 (13)
39:15  Tiina Westerlund
7   Päivi Tolonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:10 (5)
10:22 (11)
5:12 (27)
16:54 (10)
6:32 (11)
19:59 (9)
3:05 (10)
24:17 (8)
4:18 (5)
29:56 (7)
5:39 (8)
36:22 (7)
6:26 (10)
38:31 (7)
2:09 (8)
40:01 (7)
1:30 (3)
40:01  Päivi Tolonen
8   Tuula Lankinen
Rasti-Hyry
4:57 (4)
8:48 (5)
3:51 (11)
14:51 (4)
6:03 (9)
18:24 (4)
3:33 (17)
23:36 (6)
5:12 (10)
30:03 (8)
6:27 (16)
38:58 (9)
8:55 (20)
41:09 (9)
2:11 (10)
42:42 (8)
1:33 (6)
42:42  Tuula Lankinen
9   Tuula Ravaska
Haapaveden Urheilijat
4:55 (3)
8:43 (4)
3:48 (9)
17:29 (11)
8:46 (25)
20:48 (11)
3:19 (13)
25:38 (10)
4:50 (9)
32:19 (10)
6:41 (21)
38:40 (8)
6:21 (8)
41:03 (8)
2:23 (13)
43:07 (9)
2:04 (29)
43:07  Tuula Ravaska
10   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
5:47 (7)
9:21 (6)
3:34 (5)
18:32 (12)
9:11 (26)
21:26 (12)
2:54 (8)
26:41 (12)
5:15 (12)
33:19 (11)
6:38 (19)
39:23 (10)
6:04 (6)
41:41 (10)
2:18 (12)
43:38 (10)
1:57 (28)
43:38  Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
11   Saara Pekkanen
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:14 (9)
13:21 (20)
7:07 (30)
20:41 (18)
7:20 (24)
23:17 (17)
2:36 (5)
29:31 (16)
6:14 (24)
35:27 (15)
5:56 (11)
41:23 (13)
5:56 (4)
43:27 (12)
2:04 (4)
45:02 (11)
1:35 (7)
45:02  Saara Pekkanen
12   Päivi Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
8:34 (20)
12:33 (18)
3:59 (15)
19:31 (17)
6:58 (20)
22:53 (16)
3:22 (15)
28:11 (15)
5:18 (14)
34:10 (14)
5:59 (12)
40:52 (12)
6:42 (12)
43:42 (13)
2:50 (21)
45:14 (12)
1:32 (5)
45:14  Päivi Pelkonen
13   Ritva Lepola
Lapin Veikot
6:44 (13)
10:36 (13)
3:52 (12)
16:12 (7)
5:36 (7)
19:46 (7)
3:34 (18)
25:06 (9)
5:20 (15)
30:32 (9)
5:26 (5)
40:43 (11)
10:11 (23)
43:26 (11)
2:43 (18)
45:35 (13)
2:09 (31)
45:35  Ritva Lepola
14   Heidi Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:09 (18)
11:59 (14)
3:50 (10)
19:10 (16)
7:11 (23)
22:31 (15)
3:21 (14)
27:47 (14)
5:16 (13)
34:00 (13)
6:13 (14)
43:14 (14)
9:14 (21)
45:22 (14)
2:08 (7)
47:07 (14)
1:45 (15)
47:07  Heidi Bergman
15   Marja Väyrynen
Puolangan Ryhti
7:30 (16)
12:28 (17)
4:58 (23)
19:01 (14)
6:33 (12)
22:09 (13)
3:08 (11)
27:43 (13)
5:34 (17)
36:05 (16)
8:22 (28)
44:34 (15)
8:29 (18)
47:31 (15)
2:57 (25)
49:18 (15)
1:47 (16)
49:18  Marja Väyrynen
16   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
8:52 (22)
13:53 (21)
5:01 (24)
21:01 (19)
7:08 (22)
24:44 (18)
3:43 (21)
30:36 (18)
5:52 (19)
38:54 (19)
8:18 (27)
45:58 (16)
7:04 (13)
48:28 (16)
2:30 (16)
50:17 (16)
1:49 (21)
50:17  Saija Toivola
17   Arja Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
7:56 (17)
12:21 (15)
4:25 (20)
18:58 (13)
6:37 (13)
22:09 (13)
3:11 (12)
33:00 (20)
10:51 (30)
39:36 (20)
6:36 (18)
45:58 (16)
6:22 (9)
49:08 (17)
3:10 (28)
50:44 (17)
1:36 (10)
50:44  Arja Kallio
18   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:30 (19)
14:25 (22)
5:55 (29)
21:24 (20)
6:59 (21)
25:24 (21)
4:00 (26)
31:31 (19)
6:07 (23)
38:38 (18)
7:07 (23)
48:26 (19)
9:48 (22)
50:31 (18)
2:05 (6)
52:18 (18)
1:47 (16)
52:18  Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
19   Marja Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:31 (26)
17:23 (26)
5:52 (28)
24:13 (23)
6:50 (19)
26:25 (22)
2:12 (1)
33:55 (21)
7:30 (26)
40:19 (21)
6:24 (15)
46:31 (18)
6:12 (7)
51:48 (20)
5:17 (31)
53:10 (19)
1:22 (1)
53:10  Marja Rauttola
20   Taina Häyhä
Keravan Urheilijat
11:29 (25)
15:04 (24)
3:35 (6)
21:46 (22)
6:42 (14)
25:20 (20)
3:34 (18)
30:03 (17)
4:43 (7)
37:02 (17)
6:59 (22)
49:13 (21)
12:11 (27)
51:39 (19)
2:26 (14)
53:33 (20)
1:54 (25)
53:33  Taina Häyhä
21   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:16 (10)
10:02 (8)
3:46 (8)
16:51 (9)
6:49 (18)
20:34 (10)
3:43 (21)
25:48 (11)
5:14 (11)
33:49 (12)
8:01 (26)
49:07 (20)
15:18 (29)
53:03 (21)
3:56 (30)
54:41 (21)
1:38 (11)
54:41  Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
22   Seija Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
11:50 (27)
15:56 (25)
4:06 (16)
28:21 (27)
12:25 (28)
30:39 (23)
2:18 (2)
38:00 (26)
7:21 (25)
43:05 (22)
5:05 (4)
51:45 (22)
8:40 (19)
54:49 (23)
3:04 (27)
56:31 (22)
1:42 (13)
56:31  Seija Peltomäki
23   Salme Fuller
Australia
7:18 (15)
12:22 (16)
5:04 (25)
19:07 (15)
6:45 (16)
25:17 (19)
6:10 (30)
35:17 (22)
10:00 (29)
45:14 (26)
9:57 (30)
52:26 (23)
7:12 (14)
54:41 (22)
2:15 (11)
56:46 (23)
2:05 (30)
56:46  Salme Fuller
24   Kaija Mäkikangas
Nivalan Suunnistajat
16:29 (29)
20:45 (29)
4:16 (19)
27:30 (26)
6:45 (16)
31:16 (26)
3:46 (23)
36:53 (25)
5:37 (18)
43:22 (23)
6:29 (17)
54:04 (24)
10:42 (25)
57:19 (24)
3:15 (29)
58:54 (24)
1:35 (7)
58:54  Kaija Mäkikangas
25   Marjo Rajamäki
Rastikarhut
10:23 (24)
14:51 (23)
4:28 (21)
21:35 (21)
6:44 (15)
30:46 (25)
9:11 (31)
36:46 (24)
6:00 (22)
44:22 (25)
7:36 (25)
56:50 (25)
12:28 (28)
59:27 (25)
2:37 (17)
1:01:21 (25)
1:54 (25)
1:01:21  Marjo Rajamäki
26   Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
17:30 (30)
22:41 (30)
5:11 (26)
32:47 (28)
10:06 (27)
36:44 (28)
3:57 (25)
46:15 (28)
9:31 (28)
52:03 (28)
5:48 (9)
59:48 (26)
7:45 (16)
1:02:40 (26)
2:52 (22)
1:04:35 (26)
1:55 (27)
1:04:35  Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä
27   Sirpa Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:34  Sirpa Tarvonen
28   Outi Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
9:01 (23)
13:12 (19)
4:11 (17)
40:18 (30)
27:06 (30)
45:06 (30)
4:48 (27)
51:01 (29)
5:55 (20)
56:52 (29)
5:51 (10)
1:04:51 (27)
7:59 (17)
1:06:45 (27)
1:54 (2)
1:08:11 (27)
1:26 (2)
1:08:11  Outi Holopainen
29   Sari Siivola
Espoon Akilles
6:34 (11)
10:17 (9)
3:43 (7)
26:57 (25)
16:40 (29)
32:19 (27)
5:22 (29)
43:34 (27)
11:15 (31)
49:04 (27)
5:30 (7)
1:05:19 (28)
16:15 (30)
1:08:14 (28)
2:55 (23)
1:10:03 (28)
1:49 (21)
1:10:03  Sari Siivola
30   Eija Leppä
Suunta Jurva
31:27 (31)
35:19 (31)
3:52 (12)
40:05 (29)
4:46 (3)
42:50 (29)
2:45 (6)
51:22 (30)
8:32 (27)
1:02:05 (30)
10:43 (31)
1:12:36 (29)
10:31 (24)
1:15:19 (29)
2:43 (18)
1:17:06 (29)
1:47 (16)
1:17:06  Eija Leppä
31   Pirkko Råberg
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
16:02 (28)
20:33 (28)
4:31 (22)
26:54 (24)
6:21 (10)
30:45 (24)
3:51 (24)
36:14 (23)
5:29 (16)
43:36 (24)
7:22 (24)
1:17:13 (30)
33:37 (31)
1:20:12 (30)
2:59 (26)
1:21:52 (30)
1:40 (12)
1:21:52  Pirkko Råberg
32   Kirsti Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:49 (21)
20:27 (27)
11:38 (31)
1:01:06 (31)
40:39 (31)
1:06:14 (31)
5:08 (28)
1:12:10 (31)
5:56 (21)
1:21:28 (31)
9:18 (29)
1:33:16 (31)
11:48 (26)
1:36:02 (31)
2:46 (20)
1:37:54 (31)
1:52 (24)
1:37:54  Kirsti Mikkola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English