FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D50A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
3804Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:15:0013:53:0011:29:0010:16:0012:15:00   190834
3805Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN12:13:0012:53:0010:01:0010:59:0012:43:00   201305
3806Annikka EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFIN12:23:0013:57:0010:57:0010:33:0011:17:00   40465
3807Pirkko EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFIN12:05:0013:31:0010:35:0010:02:0013:11:00   48327
3808Maria HeermanRasti-LukkoFIN11:21:0012:55:0011:49:0010:41:0012:05:00   50647
3809Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN11:53:0014:05:0010:45:0010:09:0012:45:00   150757
3810Brigitte HowaldSwitzerlandSUI12:33:0013:59:0010:15:0010:17:0012:07:00   152024
3811Auli HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:29:0013:03:0012:01:0010:08:0012:53:00   42079
3812Tarja HyytiäinenRastiPiikkiöFIN11:35:0012:27:0011:55:0010:42:0012:19:00   42814
3813Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN13:05:0013:35:0010:17:0010:35:0011:33:00   201194
3814Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN12:27:0014:09:0010:55:0010:25:0011:15:00   166683
3815Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:49:0012:57:0010:41:0010:07:0013:01:00   154556
3816Virpi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN12:59:0011:59:0011:19:0010:51:0011:37:00   50452
3817Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN12:09:0014:03:0010:53:0010:40:0011:07:00   93759
3818Marja KankaanrantaHankasalmen HankaFIN12:25:0013:21:0012:15:0010:04:0011:39:00   128034
3819Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN12:01:0013:55:0010:23:0010:50:0011:29:00   199958
3820Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:15:0013:37:0010:43:0010:53:0011:03:00   44810
3821Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN11:11:0013:27:0012:17:0010:31:0011:41:00   47064
3822Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN12:41:0012:11:0012:13:0010:36:0011:35:00   200035
3823Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:21:0012:51:0010:13:0011:07:0012:03:00   55538
3824Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:11:0012:45:0011:25:0011:04:0011:13:00   49449
3825Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN11:07:0013:19:0011:23:0011:08:0011:27:00   177649
3826Soili KuittinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:13:0012:33:0011:27:0010:03:0012:25:00   137641
3827Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN13:15:0012:13:0010:47:0010:37:0012:27:00   48365
3828Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN11:47:0013:29:0010:07:0010:32:0013:03:00   90197
3829Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN11:03:0013:25:0010:37:0010:38:0013:05:00   57502
3832Aija HaapalaLiperin TaimiFIN11:45:0013:41:0011:51:0010:23:0011:19:00   55617
3833Erja MäkinenEpilän EsaFIN11:25:0012:25:0011:53:0010:48:0012:21:00   54908
3834Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-KurikkaFIN11:33:0013:15:0011:39:0010:10:0012:55:00   191841
3835Seija NelimarkkaIisalmen VisaFIN13:01:0012:05:0011:45:0010:22:0011:57:00   184737
3836Lea NenonenSK VuoksiFIN11:37:0012:07:0011:11:0010:58:0012:41:00   153039
3837Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:19:0014:13:0010:09:0010:26:0011:51:00   186795
3838Päivi OjajärviRastiketutFIN11:09:0012:43:0012:07:0010:24:0012:47:00   189290
3839Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:39:0013:45:0010:19:0010:29:0012:49:00   128039
3840Tarja PajunenNaviFIN12:51:0012:37:0011:01:0011:09:00    43269
3841Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN12:35:0013:51:0010:51:0010:05:0012:09:00   81810
3842Eija PiispanenOulaisten HuimaFIN12:37:0014:11:0010:05:0010:27:0011:45:00   96042
3843Liisa RajalampiKangasala SKFIN12:31:0012:49:0012:05:0010:11:0012:01:00   157942
3844Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN13:17:0013:05:0010:03:0010:15:0012:51:00   181121
3845Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN12:53:0011:57:0011:57:0010:28:0011:49:00   51469
3846Pirjo RantanenMS ParmaFIN11:31:0012:17:0011:41:0010:34:0012:57:00   47730
3847Anneli RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN11:51:0012:03:0011:37:0010:19:0013:07:00   202666
3848Päivi ReimanHiisirastiFIN11:17:0013:33:0011:03:0010:55:0011:55:00   411873
3849Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN11:43:0013:07:0010:25:0010:52:0012:31:00   47136
3850Paula SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN11:23:0013:01:0011:33:0011:05:0011:21:00   46961
3851von Annika SchoultzOK77FIN13:09:0013:11:0011:43:0010:13:0011:01:00   55596
3852Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN11:59:0014:07:0010:27:0010:47:0011:25:00   48106
3853Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:01:0013:43:0012:09:0010:30:0011:43:00   43053
3854Eija SulavuoriTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:41:0012:29:0011:07:0010:54:0012:35:00   74729
3855Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN11:57:0013:23:0010:21:0010:56:0011:53:00   82426
3856Tarja TolonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:13:0012:41:0011:31:0010:57:0012:11:00   49590
3857Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:55:0012:19:0012:03:0010:46:0011:47:00   166568
3858Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:39:0012:59:00      52769
3859Galina MiterevaRussiaRUS13:07:0012:21:0011:05:0010:20:0012:37:00   49640
3866Heli ValtonenRasti-LukkoFIN  10:49:0010:39:0012:17:00   57027
3867Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN13:11:0013:13:0010:39:0010:01:0012:39:00   483301
3868Terhi VesanenKangasala SKFIN12:17:0014:01:0010:31:0010:45:0011:09:00   180310
3869Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN12:47:0012:09:0011:15:0011:00:0011:31:00   140102
3870Mervi VäänänenOulun TarmoFIN11:27:0013:47:0010:11:0010:49:0012:23:00   150518
3871Marita VääräläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:29:0012:23:0011:59:0010:21:0011:59:00   47229
3872Merja ÄijäläNaviFIN13:03:0013:17:0011:35:0010:12:0011:05:00   150733
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English