FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45B 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,2 km
Mål
4,2 km
 
1.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:16:00   39:30 (1)  47:48  
2.   Elena Afonyushkina Russia  RUS  12:52:00   44:53 (3)  54:06  
3.   Sirkku Paavola Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   44:33 (2)  54:41  
4.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:40:00   46:25 (4)  55:42  
5.   Minna Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   48:38 (5)  57:25  
6.   Anita Lampela Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:44:00   51:13 (9)  1:00:20  
7.   Tarja Tuovinen Lapin Sudet  FIN  11:36:00   49:46 (6)  1:00:28  
8.   Ulla Mellin Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:56:00   50:02 (7)  1:00:32  
9.   Kerttu Kanerva Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:26:00   51:17 (10)  1:01:35  
10.   Merja Lahdenperä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:38:00   53:57 (13)  1:03:16  
11.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:58:00   50:59 (8)  1:04:22  
12.   Susanna Miettinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:06:00   52:33 (11)  1:04:47  
13.   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:22:00   54:28 (14)  1:05:00  
14.   Virpi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:54:00   53:49 (12)  1:05:44  
15.   Heljä Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   55:36 (16)  1:06:43  
16.   Anne Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:02:00   56:42 (17)  1:07:41  
17.   Veronica Åman OK Botnia  FIN  12:08:00   56:55 (18)  1:08:52  
18.   Virpi Kinnunen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:04:00   54:59 (15)  1:09:11  
19.   Sari Saajanen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:40:00   57:18 (19)  1:09:15  
20.   Eija Hauhia Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:08:00      1:09:19  
21.   Johanna Salminen Yläneen Kiri  FIN  11:54:00   57:56 (21)  1:09:49  
22.   Johanna Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:32:00   58:15 (22)  1:09:58  
23.   Tuula Rajander Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   57:30 (20)  1:10:54  
24.   Marjut Kyllönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:10:00   59:57 (24)  1:11:45  
25.   Susanne Back IK Falken  FIN  11:48:00   1:00:56 (26)  1:11:50  
26.   Sirpa Annala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   59:46 (23)  1:12:18  
27.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:50:00   1:00:00 (25)  1:14:04  
28.   Leena Kantanen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00      1:14:39  
29.   Aino Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:44:00   1:03:56 (28)  1:15:42  
30.   Tarja Simola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:02:00      1:18:54  
31.   Liisa Uusitalo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:00:00      1:19:42  
32.   Birgit Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:28:00      1:20:37  
33.   Marjut Kujansuu MS Parma  FIN  12:56:00   1:03:03 (27)  1:20:56  
34.   Hanna Rouhiainen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  12:46:00   1:08:52 (29)  1:21:01  
35.   Heli Jalava Vakka-Rasti  FIN  12:20:00   1:17:26 (30)  1:34:04  
   Auli Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:42:00      ej startad  
   Soile Hakanpää Rasti 88  FIN  11:50:00      disk  
   Maria Käki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00      ej startad  
   Tuula Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:18:00      ej startad  
   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:34:00      ej startad  
   Taina Sairio Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:36:00      ej startad  
   Anu Alasaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:06:00      ej startad  
   Anne Malin Salon Vilpas  FIN  13:10:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English