FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45B 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (1)
4:32 (1)
2:03 (1)
7:17 (1)
2:45 (1)
10:13 (1)
2:56 (21)
17:26 (6)
7:13 (30)
21:45 (5)
4:19 (3)
24:48 (2)
3:03 (1)
28:19 (1)
3:31 (1)
31:46 (1)
3:27 (1)
34:30 (1)
2:44 (1)
39:30 (1)
5:00 (1)
41:28 (1)
1:58 (2)
43:32 (1)
2:04 (1)
45:35 (1)
2:03 (5)
47:13 (1)
1:38 (1)
47:48 (1)
35 (2)
47:48  Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
2   Elena Afonyushkina
Russia
2:50 (3)
5:07 (4)
2:17 (5)
9:01 (3)
3:54 (6)
11:54 (3)
2:53 (17)
15:36 (1)
3:42 (4)
20:17 (2)
4:41 (6)
24:31 (1)
4:14 (10)
29:14 (2)
4:43 (10)
35:30 (4)
6:16 (22)
38:40 (2)
3:10 (2)
44:54 (3)
6:14 (8)
46:50 (2)
1:56 (1)
49:05 (2)
2:15 (4)
51:05 (2)
2:00 (4)
53:16 (2)
2:11 (10)
54:06 (2)
50 (20)
54:06  Elena Afonyushkina
3   Sirkku Paavola
Kyrös-Rasti
3:04 (8)
5:56 (7)
2:52 (17)
10:01 (5)
4:05 (10)
12:40 (5)
2:39 (8)
16:34 (4)
3:54 (5)
21:35 (4)
5:01 (12)
26:24 (5)
4:49 (19)
30:23 (5)
3:59 (3)
35:02 (3)
4:39 (2)
38:53 (3)
3:51 (10)
44:34 (2)
5:41 (2)
47:21 (3)
2:47 (17)
49:37 (3)
2:16 (5)
51:40 (3)
2:03 (5)
53:58 (3)
2:18 (16)
54:41 (3)
43 (8)
54:41  Sirkku Paavola
4   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:51 (20)
7:29 (25)
3:38 (33)
12:47 (22)
5:18 (21)
14:57 (18)
2:10 (1)
18:08 (9)
3:11 (1)
22:27 (6)
4:19 (3)
26:11 (4)
3:44 (3)
30:04 (3)
3:53 (2)
34:58 (2)
4:54 (4)
40:45 (4)
5:47 (30)
46:26 (4)
5:41 (2)
48:44 (4)
2:18 (7)
51:20 (4)
2:36 (11)
53:12 (4)
1:52 (2)
55:01 (4)
1:49 (4)
55:42 (4)
41 (5)
55:42  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
5   Minna Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:56 (5)
5:05 (3)
2:09 (4)
10:34 (9)
5:29 (24)
13:15 (8)
2:41 (12)
18:04 (8)
4:49 (17)
23:48 (8)
5:44 (20)
27:23 (6)
3:35 (2)
32:30 (6)
5:07 (18)
38:56 (7)
6:26 (24)
42:20 (7)
3:24 (4)
48:38 (5)
6:18 (10)
50:44 (5)
2:06 (4)
53:02 (5)
2:18 (7)
54:55 (5)
1:53 (3)
56:43 (5)
1:48 (3)
57:25 (5)
42 (6)
57:25  Minna Nygård
6   Anita Lampela
Saloisten Reipas
2:41 (2)
4:49 (2)
2:08 (3)
8:00 (2)
3:11 (2)
10:28 (2)
2:28 (4)
17:07 (5)
6:39 (27)
21:00 (3)
3:53 (2)
25:59 (3)
4:59 (22)
30:22 (4)
4:23 (6)
40:41 (9)
10:19 (35)
43:55 (9)
3:14 (3)
51:14 (9)
7:19 (19)
53:44 (8)
2:30 (8)
55:51 (8)
2:07 (2)
57:42 (8)
1:51 (1)
59:34 (7)
1:52 (5)
1:00:20 (6)
46 (16)
1:00:20  Anita Lampela
7   Tarja Tuovinen
Lapin Sudet
4:12 (24)
6:41 (17)
2:29 (10)
11:53 (17)
5:12 (20)
14:38 (16)
2:45 (15)
18:39 (12)
4:01 (8)
24:04 (9)
5:25 (16)
28:35 (9)
4:31 (14)
33:43 (8)
5:08 (20)
38:37 (6)
4:54 (4)
42:16 (6)
3:39 (5)
49:47 (7)
7:31 (22)
52:19 (7)
2:32 (10)
54:30 (7)
2:11 (3)
57:07 (7)
2:37 (20)
59:36 (8)
2:29 (22)
1:00:28 (7)
52 (21)
1:00:28  Tarja Tuovinen
8   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:57 (6)
5:17 (5)
2:20 (6)
14:06 (27)
8:49 (31)
16:28 (20)
2:22 (3)
20:29 (16)
4:01 (8)
25:45 (14)
5:16 (14)
30:16 (12)
4:31 (14)
34:30 (9)
4:14 (5)
39:26 (8)
4:56 (7)
43:10 (8)
3:44 (9)
49:23 (6)
6:13 (7)
51:54 (6)
2:31 (9)
54:10 (6)
2:16 (5)
56:43 (6)
2:33 (18)
59:31 (6)
2:48 (30)
1:00:32 (8)
1:01 (31)
1:00:32  Ulla Mellin
9   Kerttu Kanerva
Lapin Veikot
3:45 (17)
6:06 (9)
2:21 (7)
11:56 (19)
5:50 (26)
14:35 (15)
2:39 (8)
20:47 (17)
6:12 (26)
25:22 (11)
4:35 (5)
29:30 (10)
4:08 (6)
35:35 (12)
6:05 (26)
41:07 (11)
5:32 (10)
45:22 (11)
4:15 (19)
51:17 (10)
5:55 (4)
53:54 (9)
2:37 (13)
56:13 (9)
2:19 (8)
58:30 (9)
2:17 (10)
1:00:51 (9)
2:21 (18)
1:01:35 (9)
44 (9)
1:01:35  Kerttu Kanerva
10   Merja Lahdenperä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:09 (9)
6:34 (15)
3:25 (28)
10:34 (9)
4:00 (8)
12:54 (7)
2:20 (2)
22:03 (24)
9:09 (33)
29:59 (26)
7:56 (31)
33:44 (23)
3:45 (4)
37:53 (16)
4:09 (4)
43:31 (15)
5:38 (14)
47:40 (14)
4:09 (17)
53:58 (13)
6:18 (10)
56:07 (12)
2:09 (6)
58:36 (11)
2:29 (10)
1:01:01 (11)
2:25 (14)
1:02:39 (10)
1:38 (1)
1:03:16 (10)
37 (3)
1:03:16  Merja Lahdenperä
11   Marja-Riitta Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
3:15 (10)
6:30 (13)
3:15 (26)
10:31 (8)
4:01 (9)
13:50 (10)
3:19 (26)
18:26 (11)
4:36 (14)
24:13 (10)
5:47 (22)
28:19 (7)
4:06 (5)
33:04 (7)
4:45 (11)
37:59 (5)
4:55 (6)
42:01 (5)
4:02 (15)
50:59 (8)
8:58 (31)
55:02 (10)
4:03 (33)
58:47 (12)
3:45 (30)
1:01:19 (12)
2:32 (17)
1:03:30 (11)
2:11 (10)
1:04:22 (11)
52 (21)
1:04:22  Marja-Riitta Holmberg
12   Susanna Miettinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:49 (19)
6:38 (16)
2:49 (16)
10:48 (13)
4:10 (14)
13:46 (9)
2:58 (22)
18:22 (10)
4:36 (14)
23:18 (7)
4:56 (10)
28:26 (8)
5:08 (24)
35:04 (10)
6:38 (30)
40:41 (9)
5:37 (13)
44:59 (10)
4:18 (20)
52:33 (11)
7:34 (23)
55:21 (11)
2:48 (19)
58:10 (10)
2:49 (17)
1:00:51 (10)
2:41 (21)
1:03:45 (12)
2:54 (32)
1:04:47 (12)
1:02 (32)
1:04:47  Susanna Miettinen
13   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:51 (4)
5:49 (6)
2:58 (20)
10:05 (6)
4:16 (16)
12:44 (6)
2:39 (8)
16:18 (3)
3:34 (3)
25:35 (13)
9:17 (34)
30:45 (14)
5:10 (25)
35:51 (13)
5:06 (17)
42:50 (14)
6:59 (27)
46:32 (12)
3:42 (8)
54:27 (14)
7:55 (28)
57:00 (13)
2:33 (11)
59:28 (13)
2:28 (9)
1:01:37 (13)
2:09 (7)
1:04:16 (13)
2:39 (27)
1:05:00 (13)
44 (9)
1:05:00  Mervi Heinaro
14   Virpi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:58 (7)
6:05 (8)
3:07 (24)
10:11 (7)
4:06 (11)
15:13 (19)
5:02 (35)
20:58 (18)
5:45 (24)
26:33 (16)
5:35 (18)
30:43 (13)
4:10 (7)
35:19 (11)
4:36 (8)
41:24 (13)
6:05 (20)
47:31 (13)
6:07 (31)
53:49 (12)
6:18 (10)
57:26 (14)
3:37 (29)
1:00:13 (14)
2:47 (16)
1:02:37 (14)
2:24 (13)
1:04:48 (14)
2:11 (10)
1:05:44 (14)
56 (29)
1:05:44  Virpi Valkonen
15   Heljä Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:40 (33)
9:15 (33)
2:35 (11)
14:35 (28)
5:20 (22)
17:47 (28)
3:12 (25)
22:14 (25)
4:27 (13)
27:58 (21)
5:44 (20)
32:33 (18)
4:35 (17)
39:10 (20)
6:37 (29)
44:54 (18)
5:44 (16)
48:34 (15)
3:40 (7)
55:36 (16)
7:02 (16)
58:19 (15)
2:43 (15)
1:00:57 (15)
2:38 (13)
1:03:07 (15)
2:10 (8)
1:05:51 (15)
2:44 (29)
1:06:43 (15)
52 (21)
1:06:43  Heljä Peltonen
16   Anne Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:09 (29)
7:57 (28)
2:48 (14)
13:40 (24)
5:43 (25)
17:03 (26)
3:23 (28)
21:43 (21)
4:40 (16)
26:40 (17)
4:57 (11)
32:28 (17)
5:48 (30)
40:08 (24)
7:40 (32)
45:34 (22)
5:26 (9)
50:31 (22)
4:57 (27)
56:42 (17)
6:11 (6)
59:28 (17)
2:46 (16)
1:02:04 (16)
2:36 (11)
1:04:52 (16)
2:48 (23)
1:07:01 (16)
2:09 (9)
1:07:41 (16)
40 (4)
1:07:41  Anne Korhonen
17   Veronica Åman
OK Botnia
3:22 (12)
6:31 (14)
3:09 (25)
10:38 (11)
4:07 (12)
14:07 (12)
3:29 (29)
20:13 (15)
6:06 (25)
27:59 (22)
7:46 (30)
32:52 (20)
4:53 (21)
38:13 (18)
5:21 (23)
44:14 (17)
6:01 (19)
49:10 (17)
4:56 (26)
56:56 (18)
7:46 (25)
59:43 (18)
2:47 (17)
1:02:52 (17)
3:09 (25)
1:05:05 (17)
2:13 (9)
1:07:57 (17)
2:52 (31)
1:08:52 (17)
55 (28)
1:08:52  Veronica Åman
18   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
4:09 (23)
6:14 (11)
2:05 (2)
9:52 (4)
3:38 (5)
12:27 (4)
2:35 (6)
15:42 (2)
3:15 (2)
19:26 (1)
3:44 (1)
30:02 (11)
10:36 (35)
36:33 (14)
6:31 (28)
45:04 (19)
8:31 (32)
48:43 (16)
3:39 (5)
54:59 (15)
6:16 (9)
58:49 (16)
3:50 (31)
1:03:48 (21)
4:59 (34)
1:06:21 (21)
2:33 (18)
1:08:26 (18)
2:05 (8)
1:09:11 (18)
45 (13)
1:09:11  Virpi Kinnunen
19   Sari Saajanen
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:30 (32)
8:31 (32)
3:01 (21)
11:54 (18)
3:23 (3)
14:32 (14)
2:38 (7)
21:37 (20)
7:05 (29)
26:48 (18)
5:11 (13)
32:02 (16)
5:14 (26)
36:40 (15)
4:38 (9)
41:21 (12)
4:41 (3)
49:43 (19)
8:22 (33)
57:19 (19)
7:36 (24)
1:00:22 (19)
3:03 (25)
1:03:25 (18)
3:03 (24)
1:06:14 (20)
2:49 (24)
1:08:30 (19)
2:16 (13)
1:09:15 (19)
45 (13)
1:09:15  Sari Saajanen
20   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
3:33 (14)
7:07 (22)
3:34 (31)
11:51 (16)
4:44 (18)
16:46 (24)
4:55 (34)
25:30 (29)
8:44 (31)
30:18 (27)
4:48 (8)
34:28 (25)
4:10 (7)
39:22 (21)
4:54 (12)
46:48 (25)
7:26 (30)
53:03 (27)
6:15 (32)
59:10 (23)
6:07 (5)
1:01:13 (22)
2:03 (3)
1:03:55 (22)
2:42 (15)
1:06:12 (18)
2:17 (10)
1:08:37 (20)
2:25 (21)
1:09:19 (20)
42 (6)
1:09:19  Eija Hauhia
21   Johanna Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
4:21 (25)
7:22 (23)
3:01 (21)
16:11 (31)
8:49 (31)
18:45 (31)
2:34 (5)
24:17 (27)
5:32 (23)
29:36 (25)
5:19 (15)
34:25 (24)
4:49 (19)
39:42 (22)
5:17 (21)
45:17 (20)
5:35 (12)
50:50 (23)
5:33 (29)
57:56 (21)
7:06 (17)
1:00:30 (20)
2:34 (12)
1:03:31 (20)
3:01 (22)
1:06:13 (19)
2:42 (22)
1:08:56 (21)
2:43 (28)
1:09:49 (21)
53 (25)
1:09:49  Johanna Salminen
22   Johanna Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
3:59 (22)
6:47 (18)
2:48 (14)
13:35 (23)
6:48 (29)
16:28 (20)
2:53 (17)
21:59 (23)
5:31 (21)
27:25 (20)
5:26 (17)
35:07 (26)
7:42 (33)
40:11 (25)
5:04 (15)
45:56 (23)
5:45 (17)
50:21 (20)
4:25 (23)
58:15 (22)
7:54 (27)
1:02:02 (23)
3:47 (30)
1:04:43 (23)
2:41 (14)
1:07:09 (23)
2:26 (15)
1:09:11 (22)
2:02 (7)
1:09:58 (22)
47 (18)
1:09:58  Johanna Liinamaa
23   Tuula Rajander
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:40 (28)
7:04 (21)
2:24 (8)
13:48 (25)
6:44 (28)
16:42 (22)
2:54 (20)
26:27 (33)
9:45 (35)
31:14 (28)
4:47 (7)
36:30 (28)
5:16 (28)
41:30 (27)
5:00 (13)
46:34 (24)
5:04 (8)
50:30 (21)
3:56 (12)
57:30 (20)
7:00 (15)
1:00:32 (21)
3:02 (24)
1:03:30 (19)
2:58 (21)
1:06:38 (22)
3:08 (29)
1:09:41 (23)
3:03 (34)
1:10:54 (23)
1:13 (34)
1:10:54  Tuula Rajander
24   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:17 (11)
6:49 (19)
3:32 (30)
16:26 (32)
9:37 (34)
19:46 (32)
3:20 (27)
23:47 (26)
4:01 (8)
32:40 (30)
8:53 (33)
37:08 (30)
4:28 (12)
43:04 (29)
5:56 (25)
49:29 (30)
6:25 (23)
53:24 (28)
3:55 (11)
59:57 (25)
6:33 (14)
1:02:47 (25)
2:50 (22)
1:05:39 (25)
2:52 (18)
1:08:35 (24)
2:56 (26)
1:10:59 (24)
2:24 (20)
1:11:45 (24)
46 (16)
1:11:45  Marjut Kyllönen
25   Susanne Back
IK Falken
3:46 (18)
7:01 (20)
3:15 (26)
18:11 (34)
11:10 (35)
20:50 (34)
2:39 (8)
26:17 (32)
5:27 (20)
33:52 (33)
7:35 (27)
38:10 (32)
4:18 (11)
43:13 (30)
5:03 (14)
48:51 (28)
5:38 (14)
52:49 (26)
3:58 (13)
1:00:56 (28)
8:07 (29)
1:03:02 (26)
2:06 (4)
1:05:54 (26)
2:52 (18)
1:08:49 (26)
2:55 (25)
1:11:06 (25)
2:17 (15)
1:11:50 (25)
44 (9)
1:11:50  Susanne Back
26   Sirpa Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:36 (27)
7:32 (26)
2:56 (19)
12:22 (20)
4:50 (19)
16:45 (23)
4:23 (33)
25:53 (30)
9:08 (32)
32:30 (29)
6:37 (24)
37:00 (29)
4:30 (13)
42:05 (28)
5:05 (16)
47:59 (27)
5:54 (18)
52:18 (25)
4:19 (21)
59:46 (24)
7:28 (20)
1:02:35 (24)
2:49 (20)
1:05:37 (24)
3:02 (23)
1:08:47 (25)
3:10 (30)
1:11:24 (26)
2:37 (25)
1:12:18 (26)
54 (26)
1:12:18  Sirpa Annala
27   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
3:52 (21)
7:26 (24)
3:34 (31)
11:33 (15)
4:07 (12)
14:44 (17)
3:11 (24)
20:05 (14)
5:21 (19)
27:07 (19)
7:02 (25)
33:26 (21)
6:19 (31)
39:48 (23)
6:22 (27)
46:58 (26)
7:10 (29)
51:18 (24)
4:20 (22)
1:00:01 (26)
8:43 (30)
1:03:24 (27)
3:23 (27)
1:06:51 (27)
3:27 (26)
1:10:04 (27)
3:13 (31)
1:13:04 (27)
3:00 (33)
1:14:04 (27)
1:00 (30)
1:14:04  Teija Launis
28   Leena Kantanen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:22 (31)
8:17 (30)
2:55 (18)
12:46 (21)
4:29 (17)
17:01 (25)
4:15 (31)
21:21 (19)
4:20 (12)
26:14 (15)
4:53 (9)
30:46 (15)
4:32 (16)
38:50 (19)
8:04 (34)
45:32 (21)
6:42 (26)
49:31 (18)
3:59 (14)
1:00:25 (27)
10:54 (34)
1:04:25 (28)
4:00 (32)
1:08:19 (28)
3:54 (32)
1:10:47 (28)
2:28 (16)
1:13:25 (28)
2:38 (26)
1:14:39 (28)
1:14 (35)
1:14:39  Leena Kantanen
29   Aino Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:02 (34)
13:32 (34)
3:30 (29)
17:29 (33)
3:57 (7)
20:37 (33)
3:08 (23)
26:08 (31)
5:31 (21)
33:13 (32)
7:05 (26)
37:52 (31)
4:39 (18)
45:51 (33)
7:59 (33)
52:52 (32)
7:01 (28)
57:35 (32)
4:43 (24)
1:03:56 (31)
6:21 (13)
1:07:24 (31)
3:28 (28)
1:10:21 (29)
2:57 (20)
1:12:41 (29)
2:20 (12)
1:14:57 (29)
2:16 (13)
1:15:42 (29)
45 (13)
1:15:42  Aino Norrbacka
30   Tarja Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:43 (16)
6:23 (12)
2:40 (12)
10:38 (11)
4:15 (15)
14:29 (13)
3:51 (30)
19:47 (13)
5:18 (18)
25:22 (11)
5:35 (18)
32:50 (19)
7:28 (32)
37:57 (17)
5:07 (18)
44:11 (16)
6:14 (21)
54:33 (30)
10:22 (34)
1:01:44 (29)
7:11 (18)
1:06:51 (29)
5:07 (35)
1:10:35 (30)
3:44 (29)
1:15:32 (30)
4:57 (34)
1:18:05 (30)
2:33 (24)
1:18:54 (30)
49 (19)
1:18:54  Tarja Simola
31   Liisa Uusitalo
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:30 (13)
6:12 (10)
2:42 (13)
15:05 (30)
8:53 (33)
17:57 (29)
2:52 (16)
27:32 (34)
9:35 (34)
36:08 (35)
8:36 (32)
41:10 (35)
5:02 (23)
46:27 (34)
5:17 (21)
54:19 (33)
7:52 (31)
58:28 (33)
4:09 (17)
1:06:15 (33)
7:47 (26)
1:09:10 (33)
2:55 (23)
1:12:52 (32)
3:42 (28)
1:16:46 (31)
3:54 (32)
1:19:09 (31)
2:23 (19)
1:19:42 (31)
33 (1)
1:19:42  Liisa Uusitalo
32   Birgit Ahola
Kangasala SK
12:30 (35)
15:33 (35)
3:03 (23)
21:37 (35)
6:04 (27)
24:30 (35)
2:53 (17)
28:30 (35)
4:00 (7)
34:48 (34)
6:18 (23)
40:02 (34)
5:14 (26)
45:33 (32)
5:31 (24)
52:08 (31)
6:35 (25)
57:13 (31)
5:05 (28)
1:04:41 (32)
7:28 (20)
1:07:30 (32)
2:49 (20)
1:11:00 (31)
3:30 (27)
1:17:15 (32)
6:15 (35)
1:19:45 (32)
2:30 (23)
1:20:37 (32)
52 (21)
1:20:37  Birgit Ahola
33   Marjut Kujansuu
MS Parma
5:19 (30)
7:45 (27)
2:26 (9)
11:16 (14)
3:31 (4)
13:57 (11)
2:41 (12)
17:54 (7)
3:57 (6)
28:04 (23)
10:10 (35)
35:46 (27)
7:42 (33)
40:14 (26)
4:28 (7)
49:09 (29)
8:55 (33)
53:58 (29)
4:49 (25)
1:03:04 (30)
9:06 (33)
1:07:21 (30)
4:17 (34)
1:14:47 (33)
7:26 (35)
1:17:43 (33)
2:56 (26)
1:20:02 (33)
2:19 (17)
1:20:56 (33)
54 (26)
1:20:56  Marjut Kujansuu
34   Hanna Rouhiainen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:37 (15)
8:00 (29)
4:23 (35)
14:55 (29)
6:55 (30)
17:37 (27)
2:42 (14)
21:49 (22)
4:12 (11)
29:26 (24)
7:37 (29)
33:37 (22)
4:11 (9)
50:13 (35)
16:36 (35)
55:47 (35)
5:34 (11)
59:55 (34)
4:08 (16)
1:08:53 (34)
8:58 (31)
1:11:30 (34)
2:37 (13)
1:15:19 (34)
3:49 (31)
1:18:20 (34)
3:01 (28)
1:20:17 (34)
1:57 (6)
1:21:01 (34)
44 (9)
1:21:01  Hanna Rouhiainen
35   Heli Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
4:31 (26)
8:28 (31)
3:57 (34)
13:50 (26)
5:22 (23)
18:09 (30)
4:19 (32)
25:09 (28)
7:00 (28)
32:44 (31)
7:35 (27)
38:27 (33)
5:43 (29)
45:05 (31)
6:38 (30)
54:27 (34)
9:22 (34)
1:05:55 (35)
11:28 (35)
1:17:26 (35)
11:31 (35)
1:20:37 (35)
3:11 (26)
1:24:45 (35)
4:08 (33)
1:29:19 (35)
4:34 (33)
1:33:02 (35)
3:43 (35)
1:34:04 (35)
1:02 (32)
1:34:04  Heli Jalava
   Soile Hakanpää
Rasti 88
8:02
-
-
13:37
-
-
-
24:12
-
28:55
4:43
34:15
5:20
38:38
4:23
44:08
5:30
47:38
3:30
56:08
8:30
58:20
2:12
1:03:14
4:54
1:05:28
2:14
1:08:07
2:39
1:08:57
50
disk  Soile Hakanpää
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English