1 | 2944 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:42 | ||
2 | 2922 | Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 46:46 | +2:04 | |
3 | 2900 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 46:52 | +2:10 | |
4 | 2919 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 47:07 | +2:25 | |
5 | 2950 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:40 | +2:58 | |
6 | 2959 | Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 47:49 | +3:07 | |
7 | 2976 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:33 | +3:51 | |
8 | 2958 | Aija Tilvis | RasTiimi | FIN | 48:50 | +4:08 | |
9 | 2920 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:53 | +6:11 | |
10 | 2899 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:53 | +7:11 | |
11 | 2904 | Eija Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 52:32 | +7:50 | |
12 | 2912 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 52:46 | +8:04 | |
2948 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:46 | +8:04 | ||
14 | 2906 | Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:00 | +8:18 | |
15 | 2957 | Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 53:01 | +8:19 | |
16 | 2923 | Merja Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | FIN | 53:20 | +8:38 | |
17 | 2974 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:27 | +8:45 | |
18 | 2924 | Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:53 | +9:11 | |
19 | 2916 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:25 | +9:43 | |
20 | 2954 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 55:05 | +10:23 | |
21 | 2946 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 55:43 | +11:01 | |
22 | 2928 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:31 | +11:49 | |
23 | 2931 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:44 | +12:02 | |
2925 | Annukka Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 56:44 | +12:02 | ||
25 | 2956 | Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 57:13 | +12:31 | |
26 | 2898 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 57:46 | +13:04 | |
27 | 2909 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 59:21 | +14:39 | |
28 | 2903 | Terése Hagman | Akilles OK | FIN | 59:50 | +15:08 | |
29 | 2960 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:11 | +15:29 | |
30 | 2936 | Maarit Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:00:19 | +15:37 | |
31 | 2911 | Tuija Hyvönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:00:28 | +15:46 | |
32 | 2977 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:02:34 | +17:52 | |
33 | 2902 | Alla Gusak | Russia | RUS | 1:02:39 | +17:57 | |
34 | 2943 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:03:13 | +18:31 | |
35 | 2949 | Eva Rönkkö | Keravan Urheilijat | EST | 1:03:20 | +18:38 | |
36 | 2926 | Riitta Lehvonen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:03:26 | +18:44 | |
37 | 2929 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:03:28 | +18:46 | |
38 | 2901 | Marja Erkkilä | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:06:33 | +21:51 | |
39 | 2913 | Marjo Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 1:06:36 | +21:54 | |
40 | 2935 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:06:54 | +22:12 | |
41 | 2907 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:15 | +22:33 | |
42 | 2908 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:07:52 | +23:10 | |
43 | 2896 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:08:08 | +23:26 | |
44 | 2973 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:00 | +26:18 | |
45 | 2953 | Arja Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 1:11:09 | +26:27 | |
46 | 2927 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:26 | +26:44 | |
47 | 2975 | Hanna Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:00 | +28:18 | |
48 | 2921 | Maria Kurhinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:29 | +28:47 | |
49 | 2961 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:15:10 | +30:28 | |
50 | 2932 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:32 | +30:50 | |
51 | 2937 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:16:31 | +31:49 | |
52 | 2915 | Maarit Kaikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:16:50 | +32:08 | |
53 | 2905 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:40 | +33:58 | |
54 | 2947 | Louise Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:46 | +34:04 | |
55 | 2939 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:19:13 | +34:31 | |
56 | 2978 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:42 | +35:00 | |
57 | 2940 | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:38 | +35:56 | |
58 | 2941 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:22:39 | +37:57 | |
59 | 2897 | Tuija Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:23:25 | +38:43 | |
60 | 2979 | Mirja Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:24:15 | +39:33 | |
61 | 2945 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:25:49 | +41:07 | |
62 | 2917 | Kaija Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:26:32 | +41:50 | |
63 | 2952 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:28:23 | +43:41 | |
64 | 2955 | Tiina Sundvall | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:31 | +43:49 | |
65 | 2910 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:30:20 | +45:38 | |
66 | 2934 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:32:12 | +47:30 | |
67 | 2914 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:36:13 | +51:31 | |
68 | 2951 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:44:47 | +1:00:05 | |
69 | 2918 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 1:45:53 | +1:01:11 | |
2930 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |