FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D40B 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,5 km
 
1.   Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:28:00   49:18  
2.   Taru Tikkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:30:00   49:31  
3.   Anne Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:42:00   54:40  
4.   Tuula Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   54:53  
5.   Sari Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:04:00   55:14  
6.   Maarit Lampinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:28:00   56:00  
7.   Katariina Vapola Vakka-Rasti  FIN  12:38:00   57:19  
8.   Elena Ushakova Russia  RUS  12:48:00   57:27  
9.   Varpu Kärkkäinen Olavin Rasti  FIN  13:06:00   57:34  
10.   Virpi Korpi Lapin Veikot  FIN  13:24:00   57:42  
11.   Kirsi Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   57:49  
12.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:32:00   58:16  
13.   Marika Liikola Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:30:00   58:21  
14.   Tuija Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  12:12:00   58:22  
15.   Marjo Mäkitalo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:10:00   59:59  
16.   Mervi Holster-Hemmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:12:00   1:01:07  
17.   Susanna Lukkari Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:50:00   1:01:30  
18.   Marina Pronina Russia  RUS  13:40:00   1:01:41  
19.   Pirjo Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:56:00   1:01:42  
20.   Sari Leiniö Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:20:00   1:01:44  
21.   Rima Backiene Lithuania  FIN  12:14:00   1:02:19  
22.   Susanna Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:26:00   1:03:15  
23.   Tarja Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:26:00   1:03:25  
24.   Lea Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:02:00   1:04:00  
25.   Sirkku Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  12:36:00   1:04:08  
26.   Katja Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  13:00:00   1:05:44  
27.   Anu Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:34:00   1:06:05  
28.   Katja Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:22:00   1:06:45  
29.   Pia Jokinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:18:00   1:08:06  
30.   Minna Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:10:00   1:09:07  
31.   Viivi Sirkeinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:42:00   1:09:37  
32.   Virpi Kerkelä Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:38:00   1:14:23  
33.   Mervi Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:14:00   1:15:02  
34.   Kati Lundén Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:46:00   1:18:27  
35.   Jaana Hyvönen RasTiimi  FIN  13:32:00   1:19:53  
36.   Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:44:00   1:30:09  
37.   Anu Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:52:00   1:31:40  
38.   Jenni Urponen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:40:00   1:32:05  
39.   Saara Oripelto Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:22:00   1:35:00  
40.   Anniina Silvennoinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:54:00   1:39:36  
41.   Maria Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  13:08:00   1:40:19  
42.   Alexandra Ryzheva Russia  RUS  13:16:00   1:48:03  
   Tiina Hartman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:16:00   ej startad  
   Minna Piitulainen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:36:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English