FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35B 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,0 km
 
1.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:07:00   41:16  
2.   Sari Jormanainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:49:00   45:16  
3.   Henna-Mari Määttä MS Parma  FIN  12:47:00   47:28  
4.   Maija Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  13:31:00   48:23  
5.   Anna Sjöstrand IF Brahe  FIN  12:45:00   49:08  
6.   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:29:00   49:36  
7.   Mervi Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:25:00   49:52  
8.   Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi  FIN  13:09:00   51:08  
9.   Mirva Hilander Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:27:00   51:13  
10.   Kati Kukkonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   51:25  
11.   Anne Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:33:00   52:02  
12.   Mari Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:17:00   52:47  
13.   Annukka Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:03:00   53:53  
14.   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:53:00   54:11  
15.   Susanna Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:41:00   54:30  
16.   Maria Haapamäki Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:55:00   55:31  
17.   Johanna Naatula Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:51:00   56:47  
18.   Melina Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:21:00   59:03  
19.   Päivi Lohela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:49  
20.   Tuuli Haapio Kodisjoen Kaiku  FIN  12:17:00   1:06:46  
21.   Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  13:05:00   1:07:43  
22.   Tiina Kiri Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:57:00   1:08:45  
23.   Katariina Lukkarinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:11:00   1:08:55  
24.   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   1:09:35  
25.   Annu Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:25:00   1:10:10  
26.   Taija Heletoja Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:19:00   1:12:28  
27.   Maija Blomqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00   1:13:03  
28.   Tuulikki Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:37:00   1:20:16  
29.   Irina Vasilieva Russia  RUS  12:29:00   1:22:48  
30.   Sari Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:35:00   1:33:28  
31.   Sanna Kyllönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:31:00   1:34:45  
32.   Sanna Maronen Lynx  FIN  12:23:00   1:58:19  
   Helena Kouttu Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:27:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English