FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Ulla-Maria Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:47 (2)
6:09 (1)
3:22 (1)
11:34 (1)
5:25 (11)
13:09 (1)
1:35 (1)
16:03 (1)
2:54 (2)
18:14 (1)
2:11 (1)
22:50 (1)
4:36 (22)
27:14 (1)
4:24 (1)
29:14 (1)
2:00 (3)
29:36 (1)
22 (1)
30:50 (1)
1:14 (5)
30:50  Ulla-Maria Kankainen
2   Sari Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:59 (5)
6:49 (3)
3:50 (4)
11:42 (2)
4:53 (3)
13:46 (2)
2:04 (15)
17:32 (4)
3:46 (16)
20:23 (4)
2:51 (7)
24:25 (4)
4:02 (9)
29:06 (2)
4:41 (3)
31:59 (2)
2:53 (20)
32:25 (2)
26 (2)
33:43 (2)
1:18 (7)
33:43  Sari Jormanainen
3   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:42 (13)
7:35 (8)
3:53 (5)
12:19 (4)
4:44 (2)
14:10 (4)
1:51 (2)
17:02 (2)
2:52 (1)
19:42 (2)
2:40 (4)
23:49 (2)
4:07 (11)
30:08 (5)
6:19 (18)
32:09 (5)
2:01 (4)
32:40 (5)
31 (13)
34:07 (3)
1:27 (15)
34:07  Anne Mäki-Laurila
3   Kati Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
3:12 (9)
6:38 (2)
3:26 (2)
11:56 (3)
5:18 (8)
13:51 (3)
1:55 (6)
17:55 (5)
4:04 (20)
20:28 (5)
2:33 (2)
24:50 (5)
4:22 (16)
29:57 (3)
5:07 (6)
32:02 (3)
2:05 (6)
32:32 (3)
30 (10)
34:07 (3)
1:35 (22)
34:07  Kati Kukkonen
5   Maija Huhtala
Rastihaukat
3:10 (7)
7:11 (6)
4:01 (6)
12:22 (5)
5:11 (7)
14:22 (5)
2:00 (11)
17:21 (3)
2:59 (3)
20:00 (3)
2:39 (3)
24:21 (3)
4:21 (15)
29:58 (4)
5:37 (9)
32:04 (4)
2:06 (7)
32:35 (4)
31 (13)
34:19 (5)
1:44 (28)
34:19  Maija Huhtala
6   Susanna Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:23 (11)
8:44 (14)
5:21 (23)
13:41 (10)
4:57 (5)
15:37 (10)
1:56 (8)
19:46 (11)
4:09 (22)
22:27 (9)
2:41 (5)
26:58 (11)
4:31 (19)
31:41 (10)
4:43 (4)
33:49 (7)
2:08 (8)
34:25 (7)
36 (27)
35:32 (6)
1:07 (1)
35:32  Susanna Nurminen
7   Anna Sjöstrand
IF Brahe
3:51 (16)
8:15 (12)
4:24 (10)
14:08 (12)
5:53 (18)
16:07 (11)
1:59 (10)
19:06 (8)
2:59 (3)
22:01 (8)
2:55 (10)
25:53 (8)
3:52 (7)
30:46 (8)
4:53 (5)
33:30 (6)
2:44 (17)
34:05 (6)
35 (26)
35:47 (7)
1:42 (26)
35:47  Anna Sjöstrand
8   Henna-Mari Määttä
MS Parma
2:50 (3)
7:25 (7)
4:35 (16)
12:51 (6)
5:26 (12)
14:43 (6)
1:52 (3)
19:46 (11)
5:03 (26)
22:40 (10)
2:54 (9)
26:08 (9)
3:28 (2)
30:41 (7)
4:33 (2)
34:29 (10)
3:48 (27)
34:56 (10)
27 (4)
36:14 (8)
1:18 (7)
36:14  Henna-Mari Määttä
9   Mervi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:04 (6)
8:08 (11)
5:04 (22)
13:01 (8)
4:53 (3)
15:04 (8)
2:03 (12)
18:20 (7)
3:16 (6)
21:19 (7)
2:59 (13)
25:26 (7)
4:07 (11)
30:37 (6)
5:11 (7)
33:58 (8)
3:21 (23)
34:30 (8)
32 (15)
36:19 (9)
1:49 (30)
36:19  Mervi Nivukoski
10   Melina Nurmikumpu
Koskelankylän Riento
3:50 (14)
7:55 (10)
4:05 (7)
12:52 (7)
4:57 (5)
14:50 (7)
1:58 (9)
18:12 (6)
3:22 (9)
21:07 (6)
2:55 (10)
25:23 (6)
4:16 (14)
31:36 (9)
6:13 (16)
34:06 (9)
2:30 (12)
34:38 (9)
32 (15)
36:26 (10)
1:48 (29)
36:26  Melina Nurmikumpu
11   Mari Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:21 (10)
7:52 (9)
4:31 (13)
14:25 (14)
6:33 (24)
16:17 (12)
1:52 (3)
19:34 (10)
3:17 (7)
22:42 (11)
3:08 (15)
26:09 (10)
3:27 (1)
32:34 (11)
6:25 (19)
35:29 (11)
2:55 (21)
35:58 (11)
29 (7)
37:20 (11)
1:22 (11)
37:20  Mari Lainkari
12   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:53 (4)
7:05 (5)
4:12 (9)
13:31 (9)
6:26 (23)
15:25 (9)
1:54 (5)
19:16 (9)
3:51 (18)
22:55 (12)
3:39 (27)
26:58 (11)
4:03 (10)
35:18 (14)
8:20 (23)
37:20 (12)
2:02 (5)
37:49 (12)
29 (7)
39:20 (12)
1:31 (18)
39:20  Maria Haapamäki
13   Tuula Hyytiäinen
Navi
4:38 (23)
9:41 (20)
5:03 (21)
15:43 (19)
6:02 (19)
17:55 (19)
2:12 (21)
21:22 (16)
3:27 (10)
25:18 (16)
3:56 (28)
29:28 (17)
4:10 (13)
35:16 (13)
5:48 (13)
37:40 (14)
2:24 (10)
38:12 (13)
32 (15)
39:37 (13)
1:25 (13)
39:37  Tuula Hyytiäinen
14   Päivi Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:03 (18)
8:43 (13)
4:40 (17)
14:02 (11)
5:19 (9)
16:25 (14)
2:23 (26)
20:15 (13)
3:50 (17)
23:20 (13)
3:05 (14)
27:54 (14)
4:34 (20)
33:55 (12)
6:01 (14)
37:39 (13)
3:44 (25)
38:13 (14)
34 (23)
39:56 (14)
1:43 (27)
39:56  Päivi Lohela
15   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
4:30 (20)
9:10 (17)
4:40 (17)
14:56 (16)
5:46 (15)
16:59 (15)
2:03 (12)
20:35 (14)
3:36 (14)
23:24 (14)
2:49 (6)
28:00 (15)
4:36 (22)
36:45 (15)
8:45 (24)
38:23 (15)
1:38 (1)
38:53 (15)
30 (10)
40:19 (15)
1:26 (14)
40:19  Annukka Goman
16   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:00 (29)
10:47 (24)
3:47 (3)
15:25 (17)
4:38 (1)
17:41 (17)
2:16 (23)
20:42 (15)
3:01 (5)
23:54 (15)
3:12 (16)
27:23 (13)
3:29 (3)
37:01 (16)
9:38 (27)
38:59 (16)
1:58 (2)
39:31 (16)
32 (15)
40:58 (16)
1:27 (15)
40:58  Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
17   Johanna Naatula
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
7:38 (30)
11:43 (26)
4:05 (7)
18:35 (25)
6:52 (26)
20:55 (24)
2:20 (24)
24:39 (22)
3:44 (15)
28:07 (22)
3:28 (21)
32:02 (22)
3:55 (8)
37:17 (17)
5:15 (8)
39:55 (17)
2:38 (16)
40:28 (17)
33 (21)
42:07 (17)
1:39 (24)
42:07  Johanna Naatula
18   Mirva Hilander
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (14)
9:40 (19)
5:50 (28)
15:49 (20)
6:09 (20)
18:18 (21)
2:29 (27)
23:14 (20)
4:56 (25)
26:11 (20)
2:57 (12)
30:45 (19)
4:34 (20)
40:01 (20)
9:16 (26)
42:36 (18)
2:35 (15)
43:19 (19)
43 (30)
44:32 (18)
1:13 (4)
44:32  Mirva Hilander
19   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:33 (22)
9:15 (18)
4:42 (19)
15:49 (20)
6:34 (25)
18:03 (20)
2:14 (22)
22:09 (17)
4:06 (21)
25:42 (18)
3:33 (24)
29:28 (17)
3:46 (6)
38:21 (18)
8:53 (25)
42:37 (19)
4:16 (30)
43:03 (18)
26 (2)
44:33 (19)
1:30 (17)
44:33  Eeva-Maija Turpeinen
20   Marke Seppänen
Haukiputaan Heitto
6:38 (28)
12:07 (27)
5:29 (24)
20:55 (29)
8:48 (30)
23:00 (28)
2:05 (16)
26:34 (26)
3:34 (13)
30:06 (25)
3:32 (23)
34:28 (24)
4:22 (16)
40:15 (21)
5:47 (12)
43:14 (20)
2:59 (22)
43:46 (20)
32 (15)
45:07 (20)
1:21 (9)
45:07  Marke Seppänen
21   Katariina Lukkarinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:56 (31)
13:56 (30)
5:00 (20)
20:19 (27)
6:23 (22)
22:22 (26)
2:03 (12)
25:43 (25)
3:21 (8)
29:21 (24)
3:38 (25)
35:05 (25)
5:44 (29)
41:23 (22)
6:18 (17)
45:03 (21)
3:40 (24)
45:39 (21)
36 (27)
47:16 (21)
1:37 (23)
47:16  Katariina Lukkarinen
22   Tiina Kiri
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:19 (27)
10:50 (25)
4:31 (13)
16:35 (23)
5:45 (14)
18:46 (22)
2:11 (20)
22:15 (18)
3:29 (11)
25:31 (17)
3:16 (17)
32:11 (23)
6:40 (33)
38:53 (19)
6:42 (21)
45:33 (22)
6:40 (33)
46:07 (22)
34 (23)
47:38 (22)
1:31 (18)
47:38  Tiina Kiri
23   Mervi Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
4:15 (19)
13:19 (28)
9:04 (32)
18:41 (26)
5:22 (10)
21:29 (25)
2:48 (30)
25:29 (24)
4:00 (19)
30:42 (26)
5:13 (31)
35:31 (26)
4:49 (24)
43:27 (23)
7:56 (22)
46:12 (23)
2:45 (18)
46:42 (23)
30 (10)
48:03 (23)
1:21 (9)
48:03  Mervi Salo
24   Tuuli Haapio
Kodisjoen Kaiku
4:00 (17)
10:42 (23)
6:42 (30)
16:53 (24)
6:11 (21)
19:01 (23)
2:08 (17)
22:32 (19)
3:31 (12)
25:49 (19)
3:17 (18)
29:27 (16)
3:38 (4)
44:20 (24)
14:53 (31)
46:37 (24)
2:17 (9)
47:05 (24)
28 (5)
48:28 (24)
1:23 (12)
48:28  Tuuli Haapio
25   Annu Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:30 (20)
8:59 (16)
4:29 (12)
14:25 (14)
5:26 (12)
16:20 (13)
1:55 (6)
24:47 (23)
8:27 (29)
28:10 (23)
3:23 (20)
31:52 (21)
3:42 (5)
45:02 (25)
13:10 (29)
47:26 (25)
2:24 (10)
47:54 (25)
28 (5)
49:11 (25)
1:17 (6)
49:11  Annu Määttä
26   Taija Heletoja
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:34 (12)
9:42 (21)
6:08 (29)
15:30 (18)
5:48 (16)
17:50 (18)
2:20 (24)
23:14 (20)
5:24 (27)
26:34 (21)
3:20 (19)
31:26 (20)
4:52 (26)
48:06 (26)
16:40 (33)
50:36 (26)
2:30 (12)
51:10 (26)
34 (23)
53:01 (26)
1:51 (32)
53:01  Taija Heletoja
27   Tuulikki Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
4:56 (24)
10:41 (22)
5:45 (26)
24:42 (31)
14:01 (33)
27:35 (31)
2:53 (32)
33:13 (28)
5:38 (28)
36:43 (28)
3:30 (22)
42:37 (28)
5:54 (30)
48:23 (27)
5:46 (11)
51:11 (27)
2:48 (19)
51:44 (27)
33 (21)
53:15 (27)
1:31 (18)
53:15  Tuulikki Olkkonen
28   Maija Blomqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:30 (1)
7:01 (4)
4:31 (13)
14:12 (13)
7:11 (27)
17:02 (16)
2:50 (31)
36:32 (31)
19:30 (34)
39:23 (29)
2:51 (7)
43:46 (29)
4:23 (18)
49:23 (28)
5:37 (9)
51:54 (28)
2:31 (14)
52:31 (28)
37 (29)
54:11 (28)
1:40 (25)
54:11  Maija Blomqvist
29   Irina Vasilieva
Russia
3:10 (7)
8:57 (15)
5:47 (27)
16:16 (22)
7:19 (28)
23:19 (29)
7:03 (34)
27:50 (27)
4:31 (24)
31:47 (27)
3:57 (29)
36:37 (27)
4:50 (25)
52:43 (29)
16:06 (32)
56:28 (29)
3:45 (26)
56:57 (29)
29 (7)
58:29 (29)
1:32 (21)
58:29  Irina Vasilieva
30   Helena Kouttu
Maarian Mahti
12:51 (34)
18:26 (32)
5:35 (25)
27:42 (32)
9:16 (32)
30:25 (33)
2:43 (28)
34:34 (30)
4:09 (22)
41:18 (31)
6:44 (33)
46:45 (31)
5:27 (28)
52:52 (30)
6:07 (15)
56:53 (30)
4:01 (29)
57:46 (30)
53 (33)
59:55 (30)
2:09 (33)
59:55  Helena Kouttu
31   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:22 (32)
14:48 (31)
4:26 (11)
20:39 (28)
5:51 (17)
22:49 (27)
2:10 (18)
34:30 (29)
11:41 (31)
39:58 (30)
5:28 (32)
45:00 (30)
5:02 (27)
58:44 (31)
13:44 (30)
1:03:52 (31)
5:08 (32)
1:04:38 (31)
46 (32)
1:05:49 (31)
1:11 (2)
1:05:49  Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
32   Sanna Kyllönen
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:25 (25)
13:23 (29)
7:58 (31)
22:16 (30)
8:53 (31)
25:03 (30)
2:47 (29)
42:21 (33)
17:18 (33)
46:32 (33)
4:11 (30)
52:36 (33)
6:04 (31)
59:12 (32)
6:36 (20)
1:04:07 (32)
4:55 (31)
1:04:52 (32)
45 (31)
1:07:03 (32)
2:11 (34)
1:07:03  Sanna Kyllönen
33   Sari Isoluoma
Rasti-Kurikka
5:47 (26)
19:40 (33)
13:53 (33)
27:45 (33)
8:05 (29)
29:55 (32)
2:10 (18)
40:48 (32)
10:53 (30)
44:26 (32)
3:38 (25)
50:30 (32)
6:04 (31)
1:02:01 (33)
11:31 (28)
1:05:58 (33)
3:57 (28)
1:06:30 (33)
32 (15)
1:07:42 (33)
1:12 (3)
1:07:42  Sari Isoluoma
34   Sanna Maronen
Lynx
11:50 (33)
29:15 (34)
17:25 (34)
50:48 (34)
21:33 (34)
55:30 (34)
4:42 (33)
1:09:48 (34)
14:18 (32)
1:17:48 (34)
8:00 (34)
1:24:50 (34)
7:02 (34)
1:46:46 (34)
21:56 (34)
1:54:26 (34)
7:40 (34)
1:56:19 (34)
1:53 (34)
1:58:09 (34)
1:50 (31)
1:58:09  Sanna Maronen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English