FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,9 km
 
1.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  13:07:00   34:08  
2.   Mari Väisänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:49:00   34:16  
3.   Hanna Lonka Pargas IF  FIN  13:31:00   34:50  
4.   Riikka Kivelä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:31:00   35:59  
5.   Annika Vaara Lapin Veikot  FIN  14:21:00   36:16  
6.   Kaisa Laitinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:17:00   36:21  
7.   Heli Urpalainen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:49:00   36:30  
8.   Dina Alexandersson Pargas IF  FIN  14:57:00   37:01  
9.   Minna Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:13:00   37:33  
10.   Paula Porkka Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:07:00   37:42  
11.   Reetta Heiskanen Savon Rasti  FIN  13:11:00   39:09  
12.   Marika Heinikangas Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:47:00   39:36  
13.   Maija Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:25:00   40:19  
14.   Tiina Isoniemi Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:43:00   40:26  
15.   Pia-Riitta Marjala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:41:00   40:35  
16.   Ekaterina Rebrova Russia  RUS  14:37:00   40:38  
17.   Inga-Maria Vaara Rasti-Vihti  FIN  14:47:00   40:39  
18.   Maria Laitinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  15:01:00   40:53  
19.   Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:15:00   40:59  
20.   Kaisu Martinmäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:27:00   42:08  
21.   Paula Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:37:00   42:23  
22.   Johanna Hankonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:53:00   42:29  
23.   Maija Pasanen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:15:00   44:10  
24.   Leena-Maija Harju Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:19:00   44:31  
25.   Riitta Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:39:00   44:44  
26.   Eija Kestilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:53:00   45:02  
27.   Anu Valkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:57:00   46:07  
28.   Anne Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:55:00   46:16  
29.   Katja Kyckling Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:51:00   46:42  
29.   Kirsi Salonen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  14:45:00   46:42  
31.   Susanna Karppi Laihian Luja  FIN  13:25:00   46:47  
32.   Hanna Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:17:00   48:54  
33.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti  FIN  13:33:00   49:00  
34.   Sara Löyttyjärvi Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:09:00   49:47  
35.   Katarina Bergqvist IK Falken  FIN  14:05:00   50:22  
36.   Katri Leskelä Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  14:01:00   50:44  
37.   Jonna Eeva Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:39:00   50:47  
38.   Anu Pursiainen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  13:13:00   50:51  
39.   Elena Pavlenko Russia  RUS  13:45:00   51:02  
40.   Hanna Riihinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  14:33:00   51:31  
41.   Tanja-Tupuna Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  14:09:00   51:35  
42.   Mari Laurinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:05:00   52:08  
43.   Sanna Carlsson Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:29:00   54:34  
44.   Salla Heikkinen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  14:03:00   55:45  
45.   Merja Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  14:55:00   57:00  
46.   Jaana Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  13:35:00   58:30  
47.   Heidi Huusari Inkeroisten Terho  FIN  13:23:00   59:25  
48.   Elina Syrjälahti Rasti-Vihti  FIN  13:01:00   1:00:31  
49.   Pirjo Knuuti Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:21:00   1:01:37  
50.   Niina Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:03:00   1:04:59  
51.   Mervi Nissinen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:19:00   1:06:25  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English