FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Asikkalan Raikas
6:47 (6)
8:29 (3)
1:42 (1)
10:54 (1)
2:25 (2)
14:28 (1)
3:34 (2)
20:38 (2)
6:10 (3)
23:12 (1)
2:34 (1)
26:10 (1)
2:58 (1)
26:47 (1)
37 (5)
29:17 (1)
2:30 (2)
31:46 (1)
2:29 (6)
36:53 (1)
5:07 (9)
39:29 (1)
2:36 (1)
42:06 (1)
2:37 (2)
42:58 (1)
52 (6)
44:05 (1)
1:07 (10)
44:05  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
2   Mari Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
6:58 (8)
9:07 (6)
2:09 (4)
11:39 (5)
2:32 (3)
15:04 (4)
3:25 (1)
21:07 (3)
6:03 (2)
24:14 (3)
3:07 (4)
27:23 (3)
3:09 (3)
28:04 (3)
41 (6)
30:35 (2)
2:31 (3)
32:55 (2)
2:20 (2)
37:35 (2)
4:40 (4)
40:21 (2)
2:46 (2)
42:51 (2)
2:30 (1)
43:46 (2)
55 (12)
44:56 (2)
1:10 (22)
44:56  Mari Väisänen
3   Hanna Lonka
Pargas IF
6:20 (2)
8:41 (5)
2:21 (11)
10:59 (2)
2:18 (1)
14:39 (2)
3:40 (4)
20:34 (1)
5:55 (1)
23:32 (2)
2:58 (2)
27:17 (2)
3:45 (10)
28:03 (2)
46 (16)
30:58 (3)
2:55 (11)
33:31 (3)
2:33 (10)
38:02 (3)
4:31 (3)
40:54 (3)
2:52 (4)
43:52 (3)
2:58 (10)
44:43 (3)
51 (5)
45:45 (3)
1:02 (3)
45:45  Hanna Lonka
4   Kaisa Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:06 (1)
8:20 (1)
2:14 (6)
11:04 (3)
2:44 (7)
14:53 (3)
3:49 (7)
21:54 (5)
7:01 (11)
24:58 (4)
3:04 (3)
28:04 (4)
3:06 (2)
28:39 (4)
35 (2)
31:14 (4)
2:35 (5)
33:36 (4)
2:22 (3)
38:03 (4)
4:27 (2)
41:19 (4)
3:16 (13)
44:20 (4)
3:01 (11)
45:07 (4)
47 (2)
46:08 (4)
1:01 (2)
46:08  Kaisa Laitinen
5   Annika Vaara
Lapin Veikot
7:38 (15)
9:57 (13)
2:19 (10)
12:45 (11)
2:48 (9)
16:40 (9)
3:55 (10)
23:00 (7)
6:20 (4)
26:25 (6)
3:25 (10)
29:46 (6)
3:21 (4)
30:33 (6)
47 (18)
33:02 (6)
2:29 (1)
35:28 (6)
2:26 (5)
39:53 (5)
4:25 (1)
42:47 (5)
2:54 (5)
46:12 (5)
3:25 (24)
47:05 (5)
53 (8)
48:02 (5)
57 (1)
48:02  Annika Vaara
6   Riikka Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:41 (4)
8:40 (4)
1:59 (2)
11:18 (4)
2:38 (5)
15:09 (5)
3:51 (9)
21:43 (4)
6:34 (5)
25:02 (5)
3:19 (7)
28:39 (5)
3:37 (8)
29:50 (5)
1:11 (38)
32:33 (5)
2:43 (7)
35:03 (5)
2:30 (8)
40:30 (6)
5:27 (13)
43:51 (7)
3:21 (19)
46:33 (6)
2:42 (5)
47:33 (6)
1:00 (16)
48:42 (6)
1:09 (19)
48:42  Riikka Kivelä
7   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:52 (7)
9:41 (10)
2:49 (30)
12:29 (8)
2:48 (9)
16:24 (7)
3:55 (10)
23:16 (8)
6:52 (9)
26:37 (7)
3:21 (8)
30:06 (7)
3:29 (7)
30:50 (7)
44 (11)
33:39 (8)
2:49 (9)
36:08 (8)
2:29 (6)
40:58 (8)
4:50 (7)
43:48 (6)
2:50 (3)
46:44 (7)
2:56 (9)
47:40 (7)
56 (14)
48:47 (7)
1:07 (10)
48:47  Minna Ryyppö
8   Dina Alexandersson
Pargas IF
7:26 (11)
9:41 (10)
2:15 (7)
12:45 (11)
3:04 (15)
16:33 (8)
3:48 (6)
23:29 (9)
6:56 (10)
26:40 (8)
3:11 (5)
30:06 (7)
3:26 (6)
30:54 (8)
48 (19)
33:26 (7)
2:32 (4)
35:43 (7)
2:17 (1)
40:50 (7)
5:07 (9)
44:04 (8)
3:14 (12)
48:06 (8)
4:02 (41)
49:11 (8)
1:05 (23)
50:20 (8)
1:09 (19)
50:20  Dina Alexandersson
9   Paula Porkka
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:24 (3)
8:25 (2)
2:01 (3)
11:51 (6)
3:26 (29)
16:10 (6)
4:19 (18)
22:46 (6)
6:36 (6)
27:25 (9)
4:39 (39)
30:49 (9)
3:24 (5)
31:51 (9)
1:02 (34)
34:28 (9)
2:37 (6)
36:50 (9)
2:22 (3)
42:46 (9)
5:56 (24)
45:48 (9)
3:02 (7)
48:28 (9)
2:40 (4)
49:17 (9)
49 (3)
50:25 (9)
1:08 (14)
50:25  Paula Porkka
10   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:26 (11)
9:49 (12)
2:23 (12)
12:41 (10)
2:52 (11)
16:49 (10)
4:08 (16)
24:02 (10)
7:13 (15)
28:07 (10)
4:05 (28)
32:04 (11)
3:57 (16)
32:48 (10)
44 (11)
36:01 (10)
3:13 (21)
38:35 (10)
2:34 (11)
43:17 (10)
4:42 (5)
46:23 (10)
3:06 (9)
49:28 (10)
3:05 (17)
50:20 (10)
52 (6)
51:27 (10)
1:07 (10)
51:27  Katja Kyckling
11   Ekaterina Rebrova
Russia
7:53 (19)
10:36 (20)
2:43 (26)
13:21 (16)
2:45 (8)
17:49 (15)
4:28 (22)
26:02 (15)
8:13 (26)
29:18 (12)
3:16 (6)
33:27 (12)
4:09 (18)
34:15 (12)
48 (19)
37:12 (11)
2:57 (13)
39:57 (11)
2:45 (18)
45:23 (11)
5:26 (12)
48:39 (11)
3:16 (13)
51:50 (11)
3:11 (19)
52:55 (11)
1:05 (23)
54:09 (11)
1:14 (29)
54:09  Ekaterina Rebrova
12   Marika Heinikangas
Rasti-Lukko
7:02 (9)
9:27 (8)
2:25 (13)
12:38 (9)
3:11 (20)
17:30 (12)
4:52 (28)
24:50 (12)
7:20 (16)
29:44 (14)
4:54 (42)
34:59 (15)
5:15 (37)
35:34 (14)
35 (2)
38:39 (13)
3:05 (17)
41:19 (13)
2:40 (13)
46:18 (12)
4:59 (8)
49:22 (12)
3:04 (8)
52:37 (12)
3:15 (21)
53:31 (12)
54 (9)
54:40 (12)
1:09 (19)
54:40  Marika Heinikangas
13   Jonna Eeva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:46 (5)
9:25 (7)
2:39 (21)
12:06 (7)
2:41 (6)
19:08 (22)
7:02 (46)
26:09 (17)
7:01 (11)
30:08 (16)
3:59 (25)
34:39 (13)
4:31 (28)
35:29 (13)
50 (22)
38:57 (14)
3:28 (31)
41:37 (14)
2:40 (13)
46:22 (13)
4:45 (6)
49:39 (13)
3:17 (16)
53:21 (14)
3:42 (33)
54:04 (14)
43 (1)
55:10 (13)
1:06 (7)
55:10  Jonna Eeva
14   Reetta Heiskanen
Savon Rasti
11:53 (46)
14:18 (45)
2:25 (13)
17:12 (43)
2:54 (12)
21:13 (34)
4:01 (12)
27:51 (26)
6:38 (7)
31:20 (22)
3:29 (12)
34:59 (15)
3:39 (9)
35:51 (16)
52 (25)
38:36 (12)
2:45 (8)
41:06 (12)
2:30 (8)
46:42 (14)
5:36 (18)
50:01 (14)
3:19 (18)
52:56 (13)
2:55 (7)
54:01 (13)
1:05 (23)
55:19 (14)
1:18 (36)
55:19  Reetta Heiskanen
15   Pia-Riitta Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
7:37 (14)
10:17 (17)
2:40 (24)
14:11 (21)
3:54 (40)
18:15 (16)
4:04 (14)
26:20 (18)
8:05 (22)
30:50 (19)
4:30 (37)
35:03 (17)
4:13 (20)
35:48 (15)
45 (14)
39:11 (15)
3:23 (28)
42:07 (15)
2:56 (23)
47:55 (15)
5:48 (23)
51:16 (15)
3:21 (19)
54:18 (15)
3:02 (12)
55:27 (16)
1:09 (34)
56:35 (15)
1:08 (14)
56:35  Pia-Riitta Marjala
16   Sonja Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:42 (16)
10:13 (16)
2:31 (16)
14:11 (21)
3:58 (42)
19:25 (23)
5:14 (34)
27:09 (22)
7:44 (19)
30:42 (17)
3:33 (15)
35:05 (19)
4:23 (23)
36:29 (20)
1:24 (42)
39:40 (18)
3:11 (20)
42:23 (17)
2:43 (15)
48:10 (16)
5:47 (20)
51:26 (16)
3:16 (13)
54:28 (16)
3:02 (12)
55:23 (15)
55 (12)
56:39 (16)
1:16 (33)
56:39  Sonja Kellokumpu
17   Heli Urpalainen
Sonkajärven Pahka
8:15 (26)
13:12 (42)
4:57 (47)
16:22 (39)
3:10 (18)
21:36 (38)
5:14 (34)
28:26 (31)
6:50 (8)
32:19 (27)
3:53 (23)
36:08 (23)
3:49 (11)
36:52 (21)
44 (11)
39:46 (19)
2:54 (10)
42:30 (19)
2:44 (16)
48:41 (18)
6:11 (28)
52:29 (18)
3:48 (30)
56:13 (18)
3:44 (34)
57:07 (17)
54 (9)
58:18 (17)
1:11 (24)
58:18  Heli Urpalainen
18   Eija Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:56 (21)
10:54 (23)
2:58 (35)
13:56 (18)
3:02 (14)
18:16 (17)
4:20 (20)
25:58 (14)
7:42 (18)
29:37 (13)
3:39 (18)
35:03 (17)
5:26 (39)
35:54 (17)
51 (24)
39:15 (17)
3:21 (27)
42:29 (18)
3:14 (31)
48:16 (17)
5:47 (20)
51:58 (17)
3:42 (28)
56:05 (17)
4:07 (42)
57:13 (18)
1:08 (32)
58:37 (18)
1:24 (46)
58:37  Eija Kestilä
19   Tarja Nykänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:56 (21)
10:43 (21)
2:47 (27)
14:20 (24)
3:37 (32)
21:21 (37)
7:01 (45)
29:21 (34)
8:00 (21)
32:52 (30)
3:31 (14)
37:18 (28)
4:26 (25)
38:34 (27)
1:16 (40)
41:47 (26)
3:13 (21)
44:50 (25)
3:03 (29)
50:18 (22)
5:28 (14)
53:31 (20)
3:13 (11)
56:35 (19)
3:04 (14)
57:36 (19)
1:01 (17)
58:48 (19)
1:12 (25)
58:48  Tarja Nykänen
20   Maria Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
7:29 (13)
10:24 (19)
2:55 (34)
12:58 (13)
2:34 (4)
17:33 (13)
4:35 (24)
25:54 (13)
8:21 (30)
33:37 (35)
7:43 (48)
38:04 (31)
4:27 (26)
38:36 (29)
32 (1)
41:31 (24)
2:55 (11)
44:15 (22)
2:44 (16)
50:46 (25)
6:31 (34)
54:03 (23)
3:17 (16)
56:53 (20)
2:50 (6)
57:43 (20)
50 (4)
58:51 (20)
1:08 (14)
58:51  Maria Laitinen
21   Anu Valkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:53 (19)
12:08 (35)
4:15 (44)
15:54 (34)
3:46 (35)
19:56 (28)
4:02 (13)
28:01 (28)
8:05 (22)
31:41 (24)
3:40 (19)
36:06 (22)
4:25 (24)
36:55 (22)
49 (21)
40:28 (21)
3:33 (32)
43:45 (21)
3:17 (32)
49:55 (20)
6:10 (27)
54:18 (24)
4:23 (45)
56:57 (22)
2:39 (3)
57:51 (21)
54 (9)
58:59 (21)
1:08 (14)
58:59  Anu Valkonen
22   Johanna Hankonen
SK Pohjantähti
8:38 (32)
11:11 (27)
2:33 (18)
14:22 (25)
3:11 (20)
18:48 (19)
4:26 (21)
27:06 (21)
8:18 (28)
31:55 (25)
4:49 (41)
36:26 (24)
4:31 (28)
37:37 (24)
1:11 (38)
41:28 (23)
3:51 (35)
45:04 (27)
3:36 (38)
50:36 (24)
5:32 (15)
53:43 (22)
3:07 (10)
56:55 (21)
3:12 (20)
57:59 (22)
1:04 (21)
59:01 (22)
1:02 (3)
59:01  Johanna Hankonen
23   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:01 (23)
10:12 (15)
2:11 (5)
14:04 (19)
3:52 (39)
17:43 (14)
3:39 (3)
26:33 (19)
8:50 (38)
31:00 (21)
4:27 (36)
35:20 (20)
4:20 (22)
36:10 (18)
50 (22)
39:13 (16)
3:03 (15)
42:15 (16)
3:02 (27)
50:02 (21)
7:47 (45)
53:37 (21)
3:35 (23)
57:06 (23)
3:29 (27)
58:13 (23)
1:07 (30)
59:19 (23)
1:06 (7)
59:19  Paula Partanen
24   Kaisa Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
7:42 (16)
10:19 (18)
2:37 (19)
13:40 (17)
3:21 (25)
18:40 (18)
5:00 (31)
27:03 (20)
8:23 (32)
31:23 (23)
4:20 (34)
35:40 (21)
4:17 (21)
36:23 (19)
43 (8)
39:58 (20)
3:35 (33)
42:49 (20)
2:51 (22)
49:08 (19)
6:19 (30)
53:13 (19)
4:05 (38)
57:28 (24)
4:15 (43)
58:30 (24)
1:02 (18)
59:33 (24)
1:03 (5)
59:33  Kaisa Pohtola
25   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:14 (25)
11:31 (28)
3:17 (40)
14:27 (26)
2:56 (13)
19:47 (25)
5:20 (36)
27:22 (25)
7:35 (17)
33:15 (32)
5:53 (46)
38:12 (32)
4:57 (34)
38:55 (32)
43 (8)
42:22 (29)
3:27 (30)
45:24 (29)
3:02 (27)
50:58 (26)
5:34 (16)
54:47 (25)
3:49 (31)
58:23 (25)
3:36 (31)
59:28 (25)
1:05 (23)
1:00:44 (25)
1:16 (33)
1:00:44  Maija Lång
26   Maija Pasanen
Suomussalmen Rasti
9:14 (37)
14:03 (44)
4:49 (46)
17:13 (44)
3:10 (18)
21:20 (35)
4:07 (15)
30:22 (37)
9:02 (39)
33:55 (37)
3:33 (15)
37:49 (29)
3:54 (14)
38:35 (28)
46 (16)
41:49 (27)
3:14 (23)
44:45 (24)
2:56 (23)
50:32 (23)
5:47 (20)
55:25 (26)
4:53 (48)
59:26 (28)
4:01 (40)
1:00:24 (26)
58 (15)
1:01:30 (26)
1:06 (7)
1:01:30  Maija Pasanen
27   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
10:01 (43)
12:17 (37)
2:16 (8)
16:13 (38)
3:56 (41)
20:03 (29)
3:50 (8)
28:17 (30)
8:14 (27)
32:30 (29)
4:13 (30)
37:14 (27)
4:44 (31)
38:06 (25)
52 (25)
41:25 (22)
3:19 (25)
44:26 (23)
3:01 (26)
51:58 (27)
7:32 (42)
55:35 (27)
3:37 (25)
59:22 (27)
3:47 (36)
1:00:27 (27)
1:05 (23)
1:01:45 (27)
1:18 (36)
1:01:45  Sanna Laakso
28   Sara Löyttyjärvi
Rasti-Jyry
8:15 (26)
11:09 (26)
2:54 (33)
14:54 (28)
3:45 (34)
19:48 (26)
4:54 (29)
28:08 (29)
8:20 (29)
32:25 (28)
4:17 (31)
37:05 (26)
4:40 (30)
38:40 (30)
1:35 (44)
41:56 (28)
3:16 (24)
45:03 (26)
3:07 (30)
52:42 (29)
7:39 (43)
56:17 (29)
3:35 (23)
59:21 (26)
3:04 (14)
1:00:30 (28)
1:09 (34)
1:01:49 (28)
1:19 (38)
1:01:49  Sara Löyttyjärvi
29   Leena-Maija Harju
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:24 (29)
11:05 (25)
2:41 (25)
14:27 (26)
3:22 (28)
19:51 (27)
5:24 (37)
28:53 (32)
9:02 (39)
32:55 (31)
4:02 (26)
37:04 (25)
4:09 (18)
38:08 (26)
1:04 (35)
41:32 (25)
3:24 (29)
45:14 (28)
3:42 (39)
51:59 (28)
6:45 (37)
56:02 (28)
4:03 (37)
59:30 (29)
3:28 (26)
1:00:48 (29)
1:18 (44)
1:02:09 (29)
1:21 (41)
1:02:09  Leena-Maija Harju
30   Heidi Huusari
Inkeroisten Terho
8:02 (24)
10:50 (22)
2:48 (28)
14:09 (20)
3:19 (23)
21:07 (33)
6:58 (44)
29:35 (36)
8:28 (33)
33:20 (33)
3:45 (20)
41:25 (37)
8:05 (44)
42:10 (36)
45 (14)
45:17 (34)
3:07 (18)
48:04 (32)
2:47 (19)
53:39 (31)
5:35 (17)
57:20 (31)
3:41 (27)
1:00:28 (30)
3:08 (18)
1:01:33 (30)
1:05 (23)
1:02:37 (30)
1:04 (6)
1:02:37  Heidi Huusari
31   Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
Laihian Luja
9:09 (36)
12:34 (40)
3:25 (41)
15:51 (32)
3:17 (22)
20:46 (32)
4:55 (30)
29:25 (35)
8:39 (35)
33:22 (34)
3:57 (24)
37:49 (29)
4:27 (26)
38:46 (31)
57 (30)
43:27 (31)
4:41 (41)
46:56 (30)
3:29 (35)
53:12 (30)
6:16 (29)
56:50 (30)
3:38 (26)
1:01:29 (31)
4:39 (48)
1:02:43 (31)
1:14 (40)
1:03:55 (31)
1:12 (25)
1:03:55  Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
32   Riitta Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
8:23 (28)
10:55 (24)
2:32 (17)
14:14 (23)
3:19 (23)
19:00 (21)
4:46 (27)
26:05 (16)
7:05 (14)
29:50 (15)
3:45 (20)
40:11 (35)
10:21 (47)
40:47 (34)
36 (4)
44:27 (32)
3:40 (34)
47:56 (31)
3:29 (35)
53:58 (32)
6:02 (25)
58:36 (32)
4:38 (47)
1:02:11 (32)
3:35 (30)
1:03:26 (32)
1:15 (41)
1:04:36 (32)
1:10 (22)
1:04:36  Riitta Niinimäki
33   Inga-Maria Vaara
Rasti-Vihti
7:44 (18)
10:00 (14)
2:16 (8)
13:07 (15)
3:07 (17)
16:53 (11)
3:46 (5)
24:42 (11)
7:49 (20)
28:10 (11)
3:28 (11)
32:03 (10)
3:53 (13)
33:44 (11)
1:41 (46)
42:44 (30)
9:00 (49)
50:01 (36)
7:17 (48)
55:43 (33)
5:42 (19)
59:17 (33)
3:34 (22)
1:02:42 (33)
3:25 (24)
1:03:45 (33)
1:03 (20)
1:04:53 (33)
1:08 (14)
1:04:53  Inga-Maria Vaara
34   Pirjo Knuuti
Nivalan Suunnistajat
9:26 (40)
12:05 (34)
2:39 (21)
15:56 (35)
3:51 (38)
20:15 (30)
4:19 (18)
27:18 (23)
7:03 (13)
30:55 (20)
3:37 (17)
39:58 (34)
9:03 (46)
43:02 (37)
3:04 (49)
46:05 (36)
3:03 (15)
49:05 (33)
3:00 (25)
57:22 (35)
8:17 (49)
1:00:19 (34)
2:57 (6)
1:03:23 (34)
3:04 (14)
1:04:25 (34)
1:02 (18)
1:05:32 (34)
1:07 (10)
1:05:32  Pirjo Knuuti
35   Tiina Isoniemi
Rasti-Jyry
7:02 (9)
9:32 (9)
2:30 (15)
13:02 (14)
3:30 (30)
18:56 (20)
5:54 (41)
27:18 (23)
8:22 (31)
30:48 (18)
3:30 (13)
34:39 (13)
3:51 (12)
37:36 (23)
2:57 (48)
45:33 (35)
7:57 (47)
52:40 (39)
7:07 (47)
57:56 (37)
5:16 (11)
1:01:28 (36)
3:32 (21)
1:04:23 (35)
2:55 (7)
1:05:27 (35)
1:04 (21)
1:06:44 (35)
1:17 (35)
1:06:44  Tiina Isoniemi
36   Titta Kaartinen
Keravan Urheilijat
9:25 (38)
13:02 (41)
3:37 (42)
16:23 (40)
3:21 (25)
20:40 (31)
4:17 (17)
29:11 (33)
8:31 (34)
33:44 (36)
4:33 (38)
38:47 (33)
5:03 (36)
39:47 (33)
1:00 (32)
44:57 (33)
5:10 (43)
49:06 (34)
4:09 (44)
56:10 (34)
7:04 (40)
1:00:21 (35)
4:11 (42)
1:04:38 (36)
4:17 (44)
1:06:04 (36)
1:26 (46)
1:07:33 (36)
1:29 (48)
1:07:33  Titta Kaartinen
37   Hanna Riihinen
Keravan Urheilijat
8:28 (30)
11:31 (28)
3:03 (36)
16:44 (42)
5:13 (47)
21:52 (42)
5:08 (32)
30:41 (38)
8:49 (37)
36:20 (41)
5:39 (45)
42:19 (38)
5:59 (41)
43:14 (38)
55 (28)
47:47 (38)
4:33 (40)
51:10 (38)
3:23 (34)
57:57 (38)
6:47 (38)
1:02:11 (38)
4:14 (43)
1:05:42 (37)
3:31 (28)
1:06:59 (37)
1:17 (42)
1:08:19 (37)
1:20 (40)
1:08:19  Hanna Riihinen
38   Kirsi Salonen
Asikkalan Raikas
9:45 (41)
12:24 (38)
2:39 (21)
16:43 (41)
4:19 (46)
25:15 (44)
8:32 (49)
35:51 (44)
10:36 (46)
40:08 (44)
4:17 (31)
44:12 (43)
4:04 (17)
44:55 (42)
43 (8)
48:03 (39)
3:08 (19)
50:53 (37)
2:50 (20)
57:59 (39)
7:06 (41)
1:02:06 (37)
4:07 (39)
1:06:04 (38)
3:58 (39)
1:07:23 (38)
1:19 (45)
1:08:37 (38)
1:14 (29)
1:08:37  Kirsi Salonen
39   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:54 (42)
12:32 (39)
2:38 (20)
16:07 (36)
3:35 (31)
21:20 (35)
5:13 (33)
31:20 (40)
10:00 (45)
36:01 (40)
4:41 (40)
41:00 (36)
4:59 (35)
42:06 (35)
1:06 (36)
46:07 (37)
4:01 (37)
49:41 (35)
3:34 (37)
57:31 (36)
7:50 (46)
1:02:43 (39)
5:12 (49)
1:06:32 (39)
3:49 (37)
1:07:58 (39)
1:26 (46)
1:09:30 (39)
1:32 (49)
1:09:30  Mari Laurinen
40   Elena Pavlenko
Russia
17:43 (49)
22:16 (48)
4:33 (45)
26:17 (47)
4:01 (43)
32:09 (47)
5:52 (40)
40:51 (47)
8:42 (36)
44:15 (46)
3:24 (9)
48:11 (44)
3:56 (15)
48:53 (44)
42 (7)
51:52 (43)
2:59 (14)
54:31 (42)
2:39 (12)
1:00:38 (40)
6:07 (26)
1:04:33 (40)
3:55 (35)
1:08:10 (40)
3:37 (32)
1:09:17 (40)
1:07 (30)
1:10:36 (40)
1:19 (38)
1:10:36  Elena Pavlenko
41   Hanna Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:30 (31)
11:45 (30)
3:15 (38)
15:52 (33)
4:07 (44)
23:22 (43)
7:30 (47)
32:37 (43)
9:15 (42)
36:58 (43)
4:21 (35)
42:23 (39)
5:25 (38)
45:08 (43)
2:45 (47)
50:43 (41)
5:35 (44)
54:26 (41)
3:43 (40)
1:00:56 (42)
6:30 (32)
1:04:48 (41)
3:52 (32)
1:09:09 (41)
4:21 (45)
1:10:18 (41)
1:09 (34)
1:11:39 (41)
1:21 (41)
1:11:39  Hanna Sillanpää
42   Susanna Karppi
Laihian Luja
9:25 (38)
12:13 (36)
2:48 (28)
15:18 (29)
3:05 (16)
19:46 (24)
4:28 (22)
27:52 (27)
8:06 (24)
32:10 (26)
4:18 (33)
42:41 (40)
10:31 (48)
43:41 (39)
1:00 (32)
52:01 (44)
8:20 (48)
54:51 (43)
2:50 (20)
1:01:21 (43)
6:30 (32)
1:05:07 (43)
3:46 (29)
1:09:32 (42)
4:25 (46)
1:10:40 (42)
1:08 (32)
1:11:53 (42)
1:13 (27)
1:11:53  Susanna Karppi
43   Jaana Grankull
IK Kronan
8:55 (35)
11:45 (30)
2:50 (31)
15:33 (30)
3:48 (36)
21:42 (39)
6:09 (43)
31:27 (41)
9:45 (44)
35:31 (38)
4:04 (27)
43:42 (42)
8:11 (45)
44:34 (41)
52 (25)
48:48 (40)
4:14 (38)
52:40 (39)
3:52 (42)
1:00:41 (41)
8:01 (47)
1:04:55 (42)
4:14 (43)
1:09:59 (43)
5:04 (49)
1:11:10 (43)
1:11 (38)
1:12:24 (43)
1:14 (29)
1:12:24  Jaana Grankull
44   Katarina Bergqvist
IK Falken
8:52 (34)
11:59 (32)
3:07 (37)
16:08 (37)
4:09 (45)
21:44 (40)
5:36 (39)
30:47 (39)
9:03 (41)
35:43 (39)
4:56 (44)
43:02 (41)
7:19 (43)
44:00 (40)
58 (31)
51:33 (42)
7:33 (46)
54:55 (44)
3:22 (33)
1:02:58 (44)
8:03 (48)
1:06:53 (44)
3:55 (35)
1:10:44 (44)
3:51 (38)
1:12:01 (44)
1:17 (42)
1:13:22 (44)
1:21 (41)
1:13:22  Katarina Bergqvist
45   Elina Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
8:48 (33)
12:04 (33)
3:16 (39)
15:48 (31)
3:44 (33)
21:50 (41)
6:02 (42)
32:36 (42)
10:46 (47)
36:48 (42)
4:12 (29)
48:46 (46)
11:58 (49)
50:08 (46)
1:22 (41)
54:02 (45)
3:54 (36)
1:00:28 (46)
6:26 (46)
1:07:07 (46)
6:39 (35)
1:11:14 (46)
4:07 (39)
1:14:29 (45)
3:15 (21)
1:15:35 (45)
1:06 (29)
1:16:49 (45)
1:14 (29)
1:16:49  Elina Syrjälahti
46   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
10:51 (45)
17:06 (46)
6:15 (48)
20:27 (45)
3:21 (25)
25:59 (45)
5:32 (38)
37:46 (45)
11:47 (48)
42:40 (45)
4:54 (42)
48:30 (45)
5:50 (40)
49:37 (45)
1:07 (37)
54:36 (46)
4:59 (42)
58:52 (45)
4:16 (45)
1:06:36 (45)
7:44 (44)
1:10:45 (45)
4:09 (41)
1:14:29 (45)
3:44 (34)
1:15:55 (46)
1:26 (46)
1:17:16 (46)
1:21 (41)
1:17:16  Niina Riissanen
47   Merja Kela
Oulun Reipas
14:30 (47)
32:34 (49)
18:04 (49)
40:37 (49)
8:03 (48)
45:21 (49)
4:44 (26)
53:27 (49)
8:06 (24)
57:13 (48)
3:46 (22)
1:02:06 (48)
4:53 (32)
1:03:01 (48)
55 (28)
1:06:21 (48)
3:20 (26)
1:10:12 (47)
3:51 (41)
1:17:01 (47)
6:49 (39)
1:21:25 (47)
4:24 (46)
1:25:59 (47)
4:34 (47)
1:27:08 (47)
1:09 (34)
1:28:35 (47)
1:27 (47)
1:28:35  Merja Kela
48   Sanna Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
10:39 (44)
13:30 (43)
2:51 (32)
26:29 (48)
12:59 (49)
31:05 (46)
4:36 (25)
40:45 (46)
9:40 (43)
46:38 (47)
5:53 (46)
51:34 (47)
4:56 (33)
53:05 (47)
1:31 (43)
59:06 (47)
6:01 (45)
1:12:28 (48)
13:22 (49)
1:18:52 (48)
6:24 (31)
1:22:46 (48)
3:54 (33)
1:26:08 (48)
3:22 (23)
1:27:35 (48)
1:27 (49)
1:28:57 (48)
1:22 (45)
1:28:57  Sanna Carlsson
49   Salla Heikkinen
Oulunsalon Vasama
16:16 (48)
20:28 (47)
4:12 (43)
24:18 (46)
3:50 (37)
32:22 (48)
8:04 (48)
49:04 (48)
16:42 (49)
58:01 (49)
8:57 (49)
1:05:12 (49)
7:11 (42)
1:06:52 (49)
1:40 (45)
1:11:12 (49)
4:20 (39)
1:15:05 (49)
3:53 (43)
1:21:46 (49)
6:41 (36)
1:25:40 (49)
3:54 (33)
1:29:12 (49)
3:32 (29)
1:30:25 (49)
1:13 (39)
1:31:38 (49)
1:13 (27)
1:31:38  Salla Heikkinen
   Mervi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
-
14:19
-
-
-
32:44
-
41:45
9:01
46:03
4:18
51:22
5:19
56:28
5:06
1:00:56
4:28
1:03:58
3:02
1:10:01
6:03
1:13:54
3:53
1:17:42
3:48
1:18:59
1:17
1:20:19
1:20
disk  Mervi Nissinen
   Anu Pursiainen
Nilsiän Nujakka
8:29
11:11
2:42
14:36
3:25
19:16
4:40
28:08
8:52
32:08
4:00
37:50
5:42
39:05
1:15
56:53
17:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Anu Pursiainen
   Kaisu Martinmäki
SK Pohjantähti
7:26
9:55
2:29
13:01
3:06
17:18
4:17
25:18
8:00
28:55
3:37
-
-
42:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:04
-
1:00:10
1:06
1:01:26
1:16
bröt  Kaisu Martinmäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English