FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2749Dina AlexanderssonPargas IFFIN14:57:0010:57:0012:33:0011:34:0012:19:00   50095
2750Katarina BergqvistIK FalkenFIN14:05:0011:59:0012:27:0011:46:0012:07:00   190165
2751Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN14:29:0010:37:0014:05:0012:02:0011:05:00   156813
2752Jaana GrankullIK KronanFIN13:35:0010:15:0013:49:0012:09:0012:21:00   117776
2753Johanna HankonenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:53:0011:29:0012:55:0011:49:0011:13:00   57786
2754Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:19:0010:13:0012:39:0012:12:0012:59:00   156716
2755Salla HeikkinenOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:03:0011:15:0012:11:0011:50:0012:51:00   181076
2756Marika HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN13:47:0011:49:0013:31:0011:37:0011:41:00   182700
2757Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN13:11:0010:49:0013:57:0012:22:0011:39:00   154597
2758Heidi HuusariInkeroisten TerhoFIN13:23:0011:09:0012:53:0012:30:0011:29:00   52374
2759Tiina IsoniemiRasti-JyryFIN13:43:0011:11:0013:37:0011:44:00    54498
2760Titta KaartinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN 10:11:0013:23:0011:56:0011:55:00   71234
2761Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN13:25:0011:33:0013:41:0012:10:0011:21:00   128769
2762Merja KelaOulun ReipasFIN14:55:0010:35:0013:15:0011:36:0011:59:00   110415
2763Henna-Riikka KellokumpuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:01:0012:35:0012:21:0011:11:00   205095
2764Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:15:0011:07:0013:47:0012:01:0011:03:00   190849
2765Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:53:0010:01:0013:59:0011:55:0012:35:00   177880
2766Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN   11:45:0012:23:00   411866
2767Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:31:0010:25:0014:03:0011:43:0011:47:00   161531
2768Pirjo KnuutiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:21:0011:43:0012:25:0012:07:0012:27:00   48318
2769Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:09:0010:45:0012:05:0012:19:0012:41:00   182661
2770Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN13:51:0011:19:0012:15:0011:52:0012:55:00   177132
2771Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN13:33:0011:55:0013:05:0011:39:0012:11:00   155986
2772Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:17:0011:31:0012:21:0012:03:0012:53:00   157103
2773Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:01:0011:13:0012:31:0011:32:0011:53:00   172830
2774Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:05:0010:59:0013:35:0012:24:0011:43:00   161608
2775Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN13:07:0011:39:0012:37:0012:27:0011:49:00   135045
2776Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:55:0010:17:00      312878
2777Katri LeskeläYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:01:00  12:18:0011:35:00   153142
2778Hanna LonkaPargas IFFIN13:31:0011:37:0013:25:0012:14:0011:27:00   409738
2779Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:25:0011:03:0012:13:0011:48:0012:43:00   177910
2780Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN13:09:0011:41:0012:29:0012:25:0012:01:00   152293
2781Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:41:0010:23:0013:11:0012:13:0012:49:00   49476
2782Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:27:0010:55:0013:43:0011:42:0012:37:00   194122
2783Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN14:39:0010:27:0012:17:0012:05:0012:05:00   194190
2784Mervi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN13:19:0011:45:0012:49:0011:51:0012:33:00   190082
2785Elisa NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN   12:28:0011:23:00   191386
2786Tarja NykänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN  13:45:0012:26:0011:31:00   58973
2787Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:37:0011:35:0013:07:0011:35:0012:25:00   193650
2788Maija PasanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN13:15:0010:33:0013:51:0012:06:0012:29:00   83385
2789Elena PavlenkoRussiaRUS13:45:0010:21:0013:17:0012:08:0012:45:00   41054
2790Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN 10:31:0013:53:0012:11:00    41975
2791Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:07:0010:07:0014:01:0011:53:0012:13:00   181537
2792Anu PursiainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN13:13:0010:39:0013:39:0012:15:0012:17:00   156578
2793Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:33:0011:21:0012:23:0012:17:0011:25:00   49623
2794Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN13:03:0011:53:0013:19:0012:00:0011:57:00   82497
2795Minna RyyppöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:13:0011:47:0012:09:0011:47:0012:31:00   177320
2796Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN14:17:0010:43:0012:07:0012:29:0012:03:00   202031
2797Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN13:01:0011:27:0012:51:0011:58:0012:57:00   44049
2798Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:49:0010:29:0013:29:0012:31:0011:19:00   121259
2799Annika VaaraLapin VeikotFIN14:21:0011:57:0012:47:0012:04:0011:01:00   49392
2800Inga-Maria VaaraRasti-VihtiFIN14:47:0010:41:0013:03:0011:41:0012:09:00   190538
2801Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN14:45:0010:09:0013:21:0012:16:0011:37:00   186744
2802Jonna EevaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:39:0011:01:0013:27:00     199816
2803Ekaterina RebrovaRussiaRUS14:37:0011:25:0013:01:0011:57:0011:09:00   154566
2808Anu ValkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:57:0010:05:0012:45:0012:20:0012:47:00   47679
2809Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN14:49:0011:23:0012:59:0011:54:0011:07:00   202753
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English