FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21E 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,8 km
Mål
8,0 km
 
1.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:02:00   34:11 (1)  54:53  
2.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF  FIN  10:00:00   34:26 (2)  55:04  
3.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:04:00   36:06 (3)  55:22  
4.   Outi Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:22:00   36:30 (6)  56:10  
5.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:08:00   36:10 (5)  56:57  
6.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  10:36:00   36:08 (4)  57:04  
7.   Kirsi Nurmi Sweden  FIN  10:34:00   37:05 (8)  58:13  
8.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma  FIN  11:00:00   38:26 (9)  59:45  
9.   Marjo Liikanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:04:00   40:11 (13)  1:00:45  
10.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00   36:46 (7)  1:01:30  
11.   Hanna Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  10:06:00   39:25 (11)  1:02:16  
12.   Jenna Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:02:00   39:09 (10)  1:02:27  
13.   Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:52:00   39:42 (12)  1:02:58  
14.   Marjo Niittynen Koovee  FIN  10:40:00   41:08 (15)  1:03:51  
15.   Laura Lakanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:06:00   43:15 (23)  1:04:09  
16.   Alexandra Voytova Rasti-Kurikka  RUS  10:24:00   40:12 (14)  1:04:57  
17.   Laura Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:38:00   42:24 (19)  1:05:05  
18.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:48:00   42:05 (18)  1:05:44  
19.   Sonja Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:44:00   41:19 (16)  1:06:04  
20.   Laura Leijola Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:32:00   41:26 (17)  1:06:09  
21.   Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:56:00   42:48 (20)  1:06:41  
22.   Satu Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:14:00   46:26 (27)  1:07:49  
23.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  10:42:00   42:48 (20)  1:08:41  
24.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  10:20:00   43:14 (22)  1:09:19  
25.   Kerstin Uiboupin Hiidenkiertäjät  EST  11:10:00   45:52 (25)  1:10:22  
26.   Matleena Fincke Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:30:00   43:59 (24)  1:11:50  
27.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  10:58:00   51:04 (29)  1:12:13  
28.   Tatiana Rozova IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:10:00   46:51 (28)  1:15:20  
29.   Anna Laitinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:18:00   45:59 (26)  1:17:04  
30.   Anna Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   51:41 (30)  1:22:45  
   Henna-Riikka Haikonen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:26:00      bröt  
   Liisa Anttila Koovee  FIN  10:50:00      ej startad  
   Elli Virta IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:54:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English