FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Hanna Näpänkangas
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:18 (4)
6:47 (1)
3:29 (2)
12:19 (1)
5:32 (2)
16:22 (1)
4:03 (4)
18:47 (1)
2:25 (1)
21:53 (1)
3:06 (2)
26:09 (1)
4:16 (1)
29:03 (1)
2:54 (8)
29:35 (1)
32 (12)
30:51 (1)
1:16 (7)
30:51  Hanna Näpänkangas
2   Anna-Riikka Lithovius
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:13  Anna-Riikka Lithovius
3   Ulla Ojala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:29 (7)
8:44 (9)
5:15 (11)
13:15 (3)
4:31 (1)
17:07 (2)
3:52 (1)
22:00 (4)
4:53 (14)
25:39 (4)
3:39 (4)
30:47 (4)
5:08 (6)
32:48 (2)
2:01 (2)
33:16 (2)
28 (5)
34:32 (2)
1:16 (7)
34:32  Ulla Ojala
4   Jaana Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:26 (6)
7:37 (5)
4:11 (4)
15:17 (6)
7:40 (13)
19:19 (6)
4:02 (3)
21:49 (3)
2:30 (2)
25:33 (3)
3:44 (5)
30:41 (3)
5:08 (6)
33:00 (3)
2:19 (3)
33:26 (3)
26 (2)
34:39 (3)
1:13 (3)
34:39  Jaana Korhonen
5   Elisa Latvasto
Järvenpään Palo
3:31 (8)
7:49 (7)
4:18 (6)
15:17 (6)
7:28 (10)
19:45 (7)
4:28 (9)
22:17 (6)
2:32 (3)
26:04 (5)
3:47 (7)
30:22 (2)
4:18 (2)
33:06 (4)
2:44 (6)
33:40 (4)
34 (14)
34:55 (4)
1:15 (4)
34:55  Elisa Latvasto
6   Tanja Väyrynen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:15 (3)
7:04 (2)
3:49 (3)
13:29 (4)
6:25 (4)
17:39 (3)
4:10 (5)
20:33 (2)
2:54 (4)
23:49 (2)
3:16 (3)
31:12 (6)
7:23 (15)
33:39 (5)
2:27 (4)
34:02 (5)
23 (1)
35:23 (5)
1:21 (9)
35:23  Tanja Väyrynen
7   Johanna Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:01 (2)
7:15 (3)
4:14 (5)
12:59 (2)
5:44 (3)
17:54 (4)
4:55 (10)
22:45 (7)
4:51 (13)
26:42 (6)
3:57 (8)
31:04 (5)
4:22 (3)
34:08 (6)
3:04 (11)
34:37 (6)
29 (7)
36:01 (6)
1:24 (11)
36:01  Johanna Limingoja
8   Karoliina Määttä
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:07 (11)
7:28 (4)
3:21 (1)
13:58 (5)
6:30 (5)
18:13 (5)
4:15 (7)
22:05 (5)
3:52 (9)
28:10 (7)
6:05 (16)
32:33 (7)
4:23 (4)
35:29 (7)
2:56 (9)
35:55 (7)
26 (2)
37:07 (7)
1:12 (2)
37:07  Karoliina Määttä
9   Mariana Marynchenko
Ukraina
3:18 (4)
7:43 (6)
4:25 (7)
19:27 (14)
11:44 (18)
23:24 (12)
3:57 (2)
26:48 (11)
3:24 (7)
29:25 (9)
2:37 (1)
36:19 (9)
6:54 (14)
38:19 (8)
2:00 (1)
38:50 (8)
31 (10)
40:05 (8)
1:15 (4)
40:05  Mariana Marynchenko
10   Maarit Tuominen
Saloisten Reipas
3:39 (9)
9:01 (10)
5:22 (12)
18:00 (11)
8:59 (15)
22:56 (9)
4:56 (11)
26:16 (10)
3:20 (6)
31:13 (10)
4:57 (13)
36:21 (10)
5:08 (6)
39:06 (9)
2:45 (7)
39:37 (9)
31 (10)
41:04 (9)
1:27 (14)
41:04  Maarit Tuominen
11   Johanna Eskeli
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:52 (1)
7:51 (8)
4:59 (8)
17:34 (9)
9:43 (16)
21:45 (8)
4:11 (6)
25:35 (8)
3:50 (8)
29:19 (8)
3:44 (5)
36:04 (8)
6:45 (13)
39:11 (10)
3:07 (12)
39:39 (10)
28 (5)
41:13 (10)
1:34 (17)
41:13  Johanna Eskeli
12   Jonna Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
5:29 (16)
11:35 (15)
6:06 (17)
18:42 (13)
7:07 (9)
23:06 (10)
4:24 (8)
27:28 (12)
4:22 (12)
32:05 (11)
4:37 (11)
37:33 (11)
5:28 (9)
40:04 (11)
2:31 (5)
40:33 (11)
29 (7)
42:06 (11)
1:33 (16)
42:06  Jonna Mäkivaara
13   Liisa Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:03 (10)
9:27 (11)
5:24 (14)
18:21 (12)
8:54 (14)
24:08 (13)
5:47 (14)
30:13 (13)
6:05 (18)
36:10 (13)
5:57 (15)
40:49 (12)
4:39 (5)
43:46 (12)
2:57 (10)
44:12 (12)
26 (2)
45:27 (12)
1:15 (4)
45:27  Liisa Sinisammal
14   Jenni Tulensalo
Espoon Akilles
9:31 (17)
14:42 (16)
5:11 (10)
21:43 (15)
7:01 (8)
27:25 (14)
5:42 (13)
31:24 (14)
3:59 (10)
36:42 (14)
5:18 (14)
42:51 (13)
6:09 (12)
46:00 (13)
3:09 (13)
46:30 (13)
30 (9)
47:52 (13)
1:22 (10)
47:52  Jenni Tulensalo
15   Marjut Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:21 (15)
10:49 (14)
5:28 (16)
17:33 (8)
6:44 (7)
23:14 (11)
5:41 (12)
26:15 (9)
3:01 (5)
34:13 (12)
7:58 (19)
44:51 (14)
10:38 (19)
48:00 (14)
3:09 (13)
48:32 (14)
32 (12)
49:57 (14)
1:25 (13)
49:57  Marjut Mikkola
16   Kati Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
5:01 (13)
10:05 (12)
5:04 (9)
17:35 (10)
7:30 (11)
31:32 (15)
13:57 (18)
35:36 (15)
4:04 (11)
39:49 (15)
4:13 (9)
48:37 (15)
8:48 (16)
52:05 (15)
3:28 (16)
52:43 (15)
38 (16)
54:38 (15)
1:55 (19)
54:38  Kati Mutikainen
17   Jaana Ketola
Espoon Akilles
13:14 (19)
18:41 (18)
5:27 (15)
25:20 (18)
6:39 (6)
35:55 (16)
10:35 (16)
41:57 (16)
6:02 (17)
46:37 (16)
4:40 (12)
52:37 (16)
6:00 (11)
55:58 (16)
3:21 (15)
56:33 (16)
35 (15)
58:03 (16)
1:30 (15)
58:03  Jaana Ketola
18   Helena Taivainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:11 (14)
10:34 (13)
5:23 (13)
24:16 (16)
13:42 (19)
39:50 (19)
15:34 (19)
44:57 (18)
5:07 (15)
49:22 (17)
4:25 (10)
55:02 (17)
5:40 (10)
58:34 (17)
3:32 (17)
59:18 (17)
44 (19)
1:00:22 (17)
1:04 (1)
1:00:22  Helena Taivainen
19   Tia Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
11:29 (18)
19:45 (19)
8:16 (18)
31:28 (19)
11:43 (17)
38:43 (18)
7:15 (15)
44:03 (17)
5:20 (16)
50:28 (18)
6:25 (18)
59:28 (18)
9:00 (17)
1:03:53 (18)
4:25 (19)
1:04:32 (18)
39 (17)
1:06:19 (18)
1:47 (18)
1:06:19  Tia Pohjola
20   Pilvi Drews
Raisu Lumous
4:26 (12)
16:59 (17)
12:33 (19)
24:32 (17)
7:33 (12)
36:38 (17)
12:06 (17)
47:38 (19)
11:00 (19)
54:00 (19)
6:22 (17)
1:04:34 (19)
10:34 (18)
1:08:21 (19)
3:47 (18)
1:09:03 (19)
42 (18)
1:10:27 (19)
1:24 (11)
1:10:27  Pilvi Drews
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English