1 | 2698 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 2:01:35 | | |
2 | 2705 | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:03:51 | +2:16 | |
3 | 2701 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 2:08:04 | +6:29 | |
4 | 2731 | Hannele Tonna | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 2:09:57 | +8:22 | |
5 | 2712 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:11:24 | +9:49 | |
6 | 2730 | Laura Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:13:17 | +11:42 | |
7 | 2713 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:13:34 | +11:59 | |
8 | 2689 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:17:46 | +16:11 | |
9 | 2725 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 2:22:14 | +20:39 | |
10 | 2734 | Milla Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 2:22:50 | +21:15 | |
11 | 2702 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:25:51 | +24:16 | |
12 | 2694 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 2:27:08 | +25:33 | |
13 | 2691 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 2:27:55 | +26:20 | |
14 | 2684 | Reija Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 2:28:50 | +27:15 | |
15 | 2687 | Sarianna Hänti | Lynx | FIN | 2:29:06 | +27:31 | |
16 | 2741 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 2:29:58 | +28:23 | |
17 | 2743 | Sanna Vähänen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 2:32:07 | +30:32 | |
18 | 2686 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 2:32:45 | +31:10 | |
19 | 2707 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 2:35:14 | +33:39 | |
20 | 2683 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 2:36:16 | +34:41 | |
21 | 2709 | Sonja Nyberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:40:42 | +39:07 | |
22 | 2690 | Emmi Kaalimaa | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 2:43:40 | +42:05 | |
23 | 2706 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:46:01 | +44:26 | |
24 | 2727 | Heidi Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:46:24 | +44:49 | |
25 | 2703 | Anni Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 2:49:07 | +47:32 | |
26 | 2711 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | RUS | 2:49:08 | +47:33 | |
27 | 2700 | Hanna Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 2:51:14 | +49:39 | |
28 | 2714 | Hanna Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 2:56:15 | +54:40 | |
29 | 2733 | Anniina Kössi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:57:44 | +56:09 | |
30 | 2704 | Julianna Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:57:48 | +56:13 | |
31 | 2720 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:59:20 | +57:45 | |
32 | 2719 | Jenni Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:02:32 | +1:00:57 | |
33 | 2692 | Noora Karjalainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:07:02 | +1:05:27 | |
34 | 2732 | Katariina Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:11:48 | +1:10:13 | |
35 | 2745 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 3:12:10 | +1:10:35 | |
36 | 2710 | Sirja Paju | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 3:12:34 | +1:10:59 | |
37 | 2697 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 3:16:29 | +1:14:54 | |
38 | 2740 | Jenny Vainio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:20:02 | +1:18:27 | |
39 | 2736 | Heini Saarimäki | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:20:51 | +1:19:16 | |
40 | 2693 | Kirsi Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 3:22:16 | +1:20:41 | |
41 | 2735 | Elisa Takaluoma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 3:24:31 | +1:22:56 | |
42 | 2729 | Ilona Talonpoika | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:28:20 | +1:26:45 | |
43 | 2728 | Maria Taanila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:29:55 | +1:28:20 | |
44 | 2715 | Susanna Peltoniemi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 3:29:57 | +1:28:22 | |
45 | 2721 | Minna Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 3:35:50 | +1:34:15 | |
46 | 2688 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:37:12 | +1:35:37 | |
47 | 2742 | Päivi Viitajoki | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 3:51:09 | +1:49:34 | |
48 | 2717 | Hanna Poikolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:02:50 | +2:01:15 | |
49 | 2708 | Suvi Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 4:08:49 | +2:07:14 | |
50 | 2737 | Ekaterina Diakonova | Russia | RUS | 4:22:20 | +2:20:45 | |