1 | 2685 | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 1:47:30 | | |
2 | 2705 | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:49:36 | +2:06 | |
3 | 2701 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:54:16 | +6:46 | |
4 | 2731 | Hannele Tonna | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 1:55:29 | +7:59 | |
5 | 2712 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:56:49 | +9:19 | |
6 | 2713 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:57:55 | +10:25 | |
7 | 2689 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:01:18 | +13:48 | |
8 | 2724 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:03:59 | +16:29 | |
9 | 2702 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:09:37 | +22:07 | |
10 | 2694 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 2:10:19 | +22:49 | |
11 | 2691 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 2:10:51 | +23:21 | |
12 | 2687 | Sarianna Hänti | Lynx | FIN | 2:12:46 | +25:16 | |
13 | 2741 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 2:12:56 | +25:26 | |
14 | 2686 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 2:14:57 | +27:27 | |
15 | 2743 | Sanna Vähänen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 2:16:06 | +28:36 | |
16 | 2707 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 2:18:44 | +31:14 | |
17 | 2683 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 2:19:03 | +31:33 | |
18 | 2722 | Laura Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:19:29 | +31:59 | |
19 | 2709 | Sonja Nyberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:23:02 | +35:32 | |
20 | 2690 | Emmi Kaalimaa | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 2:26:26 | +38:56 | |
21 | 2727 | Heidi Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:28:18 | +40:48 | |
22 | 2706 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:28:38 | +41:08 | |
23 | 2711 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | RUS | 2:32:08 | +44:38 | |
24 | 2703 | Anni Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 2:32:23 | +44:53 | |
25 | 2700 | Hanna Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 2:35:32 | +48:02 | |
26 | 2714 | Hanna Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 2:39:50 | +52:20 | |
27 | 2704 | Julianna Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:39:58 | +52:28 | |
28 | 2720 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:43:23 | +55:53 | |
29 | 2733 | Anniina Kössi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:44:00 | +56:30 | |
30 | 2719 | Jenni Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 2:45:26 | +57:56 | |
31 | 2692 | Noora Karjalainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:49:04 | +1:01:34 | |
32 | 2745 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:53:06 | +1:05:36 | |
33 | 2710 | Sirja Paju | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 2:55:02 | +1:07:32 | |
34 | 2740 | Jenny Vainio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:59:50 | +1:12:20 | |
35 | 2693 | Kirsi Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 3:02:41 | +1:15:11 | |
36 | 2736 | Heini Saarimäki | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:02:45 | +1:15:15 | |
37 | 2735 | Elisa Takaluoma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 3:03:22 | +1:15:52 | |
38 | 2728 | Maria Taanila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:05:45 | +1:18:15 | |
39 | 2729 | Ilona Talonpoika | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:06:22 | +1:18:52 | |
40 | 2715 | Susanna Peltoniemi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 3:08:18 | +1:20:48 | |
41 | 2721 | Minna Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 3:15:41 | +1:28:11 | |
42 | 2688 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:17:59 | +1:30:29 | |
43 | 2742 | Päivi Viitajoki | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 3:27:36 | +1:40:06 | |
44 | 2717 | Hanna Poikolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:38:56 | +1:51:26 | |
45 | 2708 | Suvi Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:46:11 | +1:58:41 | |
46 | 2737 | Ekaterina Diakonova | Russia | RUS | 4:01:14 | +2:13:44 | |
47 | 2696 | Teea Keränen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:21:03 | +2:33:33 | |