1 | 2698 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 1:11:43 | ||
2 | 2685 | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 1:14:27 | +2:44 | |
3 | 2705 | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:32 | +2:49 | |
4 | 2712 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:16:18 | +4:35 | |
5 | 2730 | Laura Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:16:44 | +5:01 | |
6 | 2701 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:17:31 | +5:48 | |
7 | 2731 | Hannele Tonna | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 1:17:45 | +6:02 | |
8 | 2713 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:19:13 | +7:30 | |
9 | 2689 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:21:22 | +9:39 | |
10 | 2724 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:22:38 | +10:55 | |
11 | 2684 | Reija Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:23:10 | +11:27 | |
12 | 2725 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:25:31 | +13:48 | |
13 | 2702 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:25:45 | +14:02 | |
14 | 2691 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 1:26:37 | +14:54 | |
15 | 2694 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:28:03 | +16:20 | |
16 | 2682 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:28:19 | +16:36 | |
17 | 2734 | Milla Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:29:29 | +17:46 | |
18 | 2707 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:29:47 | +18:04 | |
19 | 2743 | Sanna Vähänen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:30:12 | +18:29 | |
20 | 2722 | Laura Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:32:27 | +20:44 | |
21 | 2687 | Sarianna Hänti | Lynx | FIN | 1:32:38 | +20:55 | |
22 | 2683 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:33:10 | +21:27 | |
23 | 2686 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:33:27 | +21:44 | |
24 | 2706 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:36:04 | +24:21 | |
25 | 2709 | Sonja Nyberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:47 | +25:04 | |
26 | 2690 | Emmi Kaalimaa | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 1:37:16 | +25:33 | |
27 | 2711 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | RUS | 1:39:18 | +27:35 | |
28 | 2727 | Heidi Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:42:35 | +30:52 | |
29 | 2703 | Anni Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:42:37 | +30:54 | |
30 | 2733 | Anniina Kössi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:42:41 | +30:58 | |
31 | 2704 | Julianna Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:25 | +31:42 | |
32 | 2720 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:43:42 | +31:59 | |
33 | 2714 | Hanna Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:47:42 | +35:59 | |
34 | 2719 | Jenni Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:48:54 | +37:11 | |
35 | 2699 | Eveliina Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:49:35 | +37:52 | |
36 | 2716 | Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:53:08 | +41:25 | |
37 | 2740 | Jenny Vainio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:54:02 | +42:19 | |
38 | 2745 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:54:31 | +42:48 | |
39 | 2732 | Katariina Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:56:26 | +44:43 | |
40 | 2692 | Noora Karjalainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:56:46 | +45:03 | |
41 | 2710 | Sirja Paju | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:56:59 | +45:16 | |
42 | 2697 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:57:06 | +45:23 | |
43 | 2688 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:00:21 | +48:38 | |
44 | 2728 | Maria Taanila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:01:54 | +50:11 | |
45 | 2735 | Elisa Takaluoma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 2:03:58 | +52:15 | |
46 | 2693 | Kirsi Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 2:04:06 | +52:23 | |
47 | 2736 | Heini Saarimäki | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:05:53 | +54:10 | |
48 | 2721 | Minna Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 2:09:08 | +57:25 | |
49 | 2717 | Hanna Poikolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:26:48 | +1:15:05 | |
50 | 2742 | Päivi Viitajoki | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 2:27:47 | +1:16:04 | |
51 | 2737 | Ekaterina Diakonova | Russia | RUS | 2:28:24 | +1:16:41 | |
52 | 2708 | Suvi Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:46:44 | +1:35:01 | |
53 | 2696 | Teea Keränen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:02:52 | +1:51:09 |