1 | 2698 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 43:14 | ||
2 | 2701 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 46:03 | +2:49 | |
3 | 2712 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 47:18 | +4:04 | |
4 | 2731 | Hannele Tonna | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 47:24 | +4:10 | |
5 | 2705 | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:48 | +4:34 | |
6 | 2713 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 50:12 | +6:58 | |
7 | 2730 | Laura Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:32 | +7:18 | |
8 | 2725 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 50:33 | +7:19 | |
9 | 2689 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:33 | +8:19 | |
10 | 2686 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 52:17 | +9:03 | |
11 | 2734 | Milla Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 54:00 | +10:46 | |
12 | 2702 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:11 | +10:57 | |
13 | 2684 | Reija Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 54:27 | +11:13 | |
14 | 2691 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 56:38 | +13:24 | |
15 | 2741 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 57:01 | +13:47 | |
16 | 2683 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 57:02 | +13:48 | |
17 | 2720 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 59:03 | +15:49 | |
18 | 2690 | Emmi Kaalimaa | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 59:13 | +15:59 | |
19 | 2704 | Julianna Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:49 | +16:35 | |
20 | 2694 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 59:51 | +16:37 | |
21 | 2732 | Katariina Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:05 | +16:51 | |
22 | 2722 | Laura Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:00:07 | +16:53 | |
23 | 2711 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | RUS | 1:01:37 | +18:23 | |
24 | 2709 | Sonja Nyberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:26 | +19:12 | |
25 | 2743 | Sanna Vähänen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:02:55 | +19:41 | |
26 | 2693 | Kirsi Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:03:32 | +20:18 | |
27 | 2727 | Heidi Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:39 | +20:25 | |
28 | 2714 | Hanna Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:05:01 | +21:47 | |
29 | 2692 | Noora Karjalainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:05:33 | +22:19 | |
30 | 2740 | Jenny Vainio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:20 | +23:06 | |
31 | 2706 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:49 | +23:35 | |
32 | 2697 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:09:14 | +26:00 | |
33 | 2721 | Minna Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:11:24 | +28:10 | |
34 | 2707 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:11:30 | +28:16 | |
2699 | Eveliina Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:11:30 | +28:16 | ||
36 | 2703 | Anni Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:13:43 | +30:29 | |
37 | 2710 | Sirja Paju | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:16:37 | +33:23 | |
38 | 2728 | Maria Taanila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:53 | +33:39 | |
39 | 2708 | Suvi Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:19:27 | +36:13 | |
40 | 2745 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:20:27 | +37:13 | |
41 | 2737 | Ekaterina Diakonova | Russia | RUS | 1:20:29 | +37:15 | |
42 | 2735 | Elisa Takaluoma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:20:58 | +37:44 | |
43 | 2742 | Päivi Viitajoki | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:24:23 | +41:09 | |
44 | 2688 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:26:11 | +42:57 | |
45 | 2717 | Hanna Poikolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:46:58 | +1:03:44 |