FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21AL

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2682Anniina BreilinAsikkalan RaikasFIN14:16:0010:34:0013:52:0012:00:0010:56:00   141922
2683Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:02:0011:56:0012:22:0012:03:009:10:00   153130
2684Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN13:52:0011:30:0011:48:0011:52:0010:50:00   40624
2685Marika HaraKooveeFIN14:14:0011:36:0012:54:00     184735
2686Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN12:56:0012:04:0012:26:0011:38:0011:14:00   50305
2687Sarianna HäntiLynxFIN12:26:0011:48:0013:48:0011:54:0010:00:00   47791
2688Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN12:40:0012:24:0011:52:0012:21:0010:02:00   207061
2689Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN13:44:0011:02:0013:32:0011:44:0010:06:00   157455
2690Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:12:0010:42:0013:24:0012:15:009:56:00   153114
2691Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN12:46:0011:16:0013:36:0011:47:0010:38:00   156776
2692Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:10:0012:26:0013:00:0011:59:009:30:00   77882
2693Kirsi KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN13:02:0010:32:0013:30:0012:04:0010:36:00   40722
2694Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN13:06:0012:08:0013:12:0012:06:009:20:00   40721
2695Silja KeränenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:08:0011:08:00    
2696Teea KeränenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:30:0010:54:0012:58:0011:39:0011:08:00   55944
2697Anna KopraSomeron EsaFIN13:54:0012:12:0012:18:0011:41:0010:12:00   183760
2698Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN14:10:0011:28:0011:58:0012:12:009:38:00   49987
2699Eveliina KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:26:0012:18:0012:16:0012:17:009:34:00   50031
2700Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN12:48:0011:32:0013:38:0011:35:0010:40:00   46502
2701Johanna KriikkulaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:20:0011:52:0012:46:0012:31:009:46:00   161092
2702Matleena LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN14:12:0010:44:0012:52:0012:13:009:36:00   408839
2703Anni MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN12:22:0012:14:0012:12:0012:24:0010:14:00   81838
2704Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:10:0012:00:0013:20:0012:11:009:48:00   83675
2705Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN13:58:0011:54:0012:48:0011:56:009:16:00   413413
2706Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:16:0011:04:0013:06:0011:45:0011:04:00   179785
2707Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:28:0011:00:0011:46:0012:20:0010:52:00   177303
2708Suvi NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:06:0010:52:0012:36:0012:19:009:28:00   43526
2709Sonja NybergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:48:0011:26:0013:28:0011:51:009:24:00   92917
2710Sirja PajuKarkki-RastiFIN13:36:0011:34:0012:06:0012:33:009:22:00   202003
2711Natalia PaladievaLahden TaimiRUS12:34:0011:18:0012:02:0012:27:0010:24:00   109771
2712Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN12:54:0011:58:0012:50:0011:36:0011:00:00   84811
2713Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:08:0011:50:0013:22:0012:01:0010:16:00   95171
2714Hanna PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN12:44:0010:36:0013:40:0012:05:0010:32:00   50535
2715Susanna PeltoniemiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:00:0010:58:0013:04:0012:07:00    170012
2716Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN13:38:0010:24:0013:50:0011:58:0010:04:00   49619
2717Hanna PoikolainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:42:0011:22:0012:14:0011:42:0011:06:00   202661
2718Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN12:36:0012:22:0012:40:0011:43:0010:42:00   123722
2719Jenni RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN12:38:0010:30:0013:02:0012:09:0011:12:00   46487
2720Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN12:52:0010:28:0012:56:0012:29:0010:26:00   205515
2721Minna RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:50:0012:16:0012:30:0011:48:009:50:00   159842
2722Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN12:16:0011:40:0012:44:0012:32:009:54:00   47800
2723Milla SaarimäkiPaimion RastiFIN13:32:0011:44:0012:24:0011:37:0010:54:00   198383
2724Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN13:40:0010:38:0012:28:0012:35:009:52:00   197598
2725Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN12:18:0011:06:0012:08:0012:23:0011:16:00   157561
2726Elli-Inkeri SorsaKyrös-RastiFIN12:50:0011:20:0013:44:0012:22:009:12:00   46042
2727Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN12:58:0011:14:0013:42:0011:46:0010:34:00   154922
2728Maria TaanilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:00:0012:20:0012:32:0011:34:0010:44:00   204880
2729Ilona TalonpoikaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:08:0011:42:0011:54:0012:08:009:40:00   181149
2730Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN14:04:0012:02:0012:10:0012:02:009:18:00   47807
2731Hannele TonnaHankasalmen HankaFIN13:04:0010:26:0012:34:0012:37:0010:22:00   488030
2732Katariina KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:14:0010:50:0011:56:0012:16:0011:10:00   485633
2733Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN12:42:0010:22:0013:46:0012:10:0010:30:00   59802
2734Milla LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN12:28:0011:46:0012:38:0011:55:0010:58:00   178077
2735Elisa TakaluomaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:20:0010:46:0013:14:0012:28:009:32:00   205868
2736Heini SaarimäkiEspoon AkillesFIN12:24:0012:10:0012:04:0012:14:0010:18:00   174742
2737Ekaterina DiakonovaRussiaRUS12:32:0011:24:0013:08:0012:25:009:58:00   48830
2740Jenny VainioTampereen PyrintöFIN13:22:0010:20:0013:26:0011:53:0010:46:00   144590
2741Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:30:0010:48:0012:42:0012:30:0010:28:00   40982
2742Päivi ViitajokiLahden TaimiFIN12:14:0011:10:0013:16:0012:34:009:42:00   156558
2743Sanna VähänenPohjankyrön RastiFIN13:34:0011:38:0013:34:0011:49:009:44:00   122699
2744Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN12:12:0011:12:0012:20:0012:26:0010:48:00   205139
2745Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:46:0010:40:0013:18:0011:57:0010:08:00   130161
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English