1 | 2655 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 48:36 | ||
2 | 2662 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:19 | +43 | |
3 | 2621 | Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 51:13 | +2:37 | |
4 | 2676 | Jenni Simola | Sweden | FIN | 51:28 | +2:52 | |
5 | 2642 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:47 | +3:11 | |
6 | 2623 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 52:21 | +3:45 | |
7 | 2649 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:27 | +3:51 | |
8 | 2651 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:37 | +4:01 | |
9 | 2659 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 52:55 | +4:19 | |
10 | 2626 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 53:32 | +4:56 | |
11 | 2678 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:16 | +5:40 | |
12 | 2654 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 54:54 | +6:18 | |
13 | 2658 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 54:55 | +6:19 | |
14 | 2637 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 56:09 | +7:33 | |
15 | 2645 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:09 | +8:33 | |
16 | 2665 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 58:41 | +10:05 | |
17 | 2652 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:03 | +10:27 | |
18 | 2646 | Mira Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 59:04 | +10:28 | |
19 | 2675 | Anniina Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 59:12 | +10:36 | |
20 | 2668 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 59:27 | +10:51 | |
21 | 2625 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 59:48 | +11:12 | |
22 | 2629 | Terhi Huovinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:00:14 | +11:38 | |
23 | 2660 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:24 | +11:48 | |
24 | 2667 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:00:33 | +11:57 | |
25 | 2640 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:01:40 | +13:04 | |
26 | 2622 | Renee Beveridge | New Zealand | NZL | 1:01:48 | +13:12 | |
27 | 2669 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:02:24 | +13:48 | |
28 | 2635 | Hanna Kaipiainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:28 | +14:52 | |
29 | 2638 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:31 | +14:55 | |
30 | 2666 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:04:05 | +15:29 | |
31 | 2630 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:04:14 | +15:38 | |
32 | 2628 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:19 | +16:43 | |
33 | 2656 | Kaija Rantoja | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:07:19 | +18:43 | |
34 | 2641 | Outi Kämäräinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:08:08 | +19:32 | |
35 | 2633 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:08:27 | +19:51 | |
36 | 2636 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:48 | +20:12 | |
37 | 2644 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:07 | +21:31 | |
38 | 2639 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:12:32 | +23:56 | |
39 | 2674 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:12:42 | +24:06 | |
40 | 2643 | Tiina Leppänen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:13:47 | +25:11 | |
41 | 2627 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:03 | +25:27 | |
42 | 2650 | Anne Norrkniivilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:16:25 | +27:49 | |
43 | 2632 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:29 | +31:53 | |
44 | 2648 | Minna Marttinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:24:47 | +36:11 | |
45 | 2631 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:28:20 | +39:44 |