FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21A 4. dag

Mellantid 1,1 km

12676Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN7:56
22649Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN8:22+26
32662Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN8:28+32
42660Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN8:38+42
52670Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN8:43+47
62651Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN8:53+57
72678Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:54+58
82622Renee BeveridgeNew ZealandNZL9:03+1:07
92663Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:10+1:14
102664Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:13+1:17
112652Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN9:14+1:18
2659Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:14+1:18
132644Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:16+1:20
142645Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN9:23+1:27
152621Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN9:24+1:28
162669Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN9:31+1:35
172656Kaija RantojaRasti-JyryFIN9:32+1:36
182630Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN9:34+1:38
192632Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:35+1:39
202623Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN9:42+1:46
212636Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:44+1:48
222658Laura RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN9:46+1:50
232625Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN9:48+1:52
242638Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:56+2:00
252642Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:57+2:01
262633Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN10:00+2:04
272626Heli HartvikPaimion RastiFIN10:01+2:05
282675Anniina TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN10:08+2:12
292641Outi KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:16+2:20
302665Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN10:20+2:24
312668Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN10:24+2:28
322654Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN10:40+2:44
332667Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN10:52+2:56
342628Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:56+3:00
352627Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN11:02+3:06
2647Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:02+3:06
372671Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN11:05+3:09
382631Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:25+3:29
392639Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN11:30+3:34
402640Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:33+3:37
412629Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN11:34+3:38
422674Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN11:56+4:00
432637Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:57+4:01
442635Hanna KaipiainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:07+4:11
452650Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:22+4:26
462646Mira MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN13:06+5:10
472648Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN13:12+5:16
482666Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN13:51+5:55
492634Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:19+6:23
502643Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN15:00+7:04
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English