1 | 2657 | Milka Reponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 46:09 | ||
2 | 2662 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:54 | +1:45 | |
3 | 2621 | Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 48:22 | +2:13 | |
4 | 2647 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:57 | +2:48 | |
5 | 2623 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 49:20 | +3:11 | |
6 | 2649 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 49:28 | +3:19 | |
7 | 2670 | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:02 | +3:53 | |
8 | 2655 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 50:58 | +4:49 | |
9 | 2626 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:11 | +5:02 | |
10 | 2645 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:39 | +5:30 | |
11 | 2667 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 51:48 | +5:39 | |
12 | 2658 | Laura Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 52:05 | +5:56 | |
13 | 2663 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:57 | +6:48 | |
14 | 2651 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:01 | +6:52 | |
15 | 2659 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 53:37 | +7:28 | |
16 | 2676 | Jenni Simola | Sweden | FIN | 53:43 | +7:34 | |
17 | 2664 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 54:18 | +8:09 | |
18 | 2637 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 55:03 | +8:54 | |
19 | 2638 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:39 | +9:30 | |
20 | 2646 | Mira Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 55:44 | +9:35 | |
21 | 2622 | Renee Beveridge | New Zealand | NZL | 56:12 | +10:03 | |
22 | 2671 | Krista Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 56:21 | +10:12 | |
23 | 2660 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:26 | +10:17 | |
24 | 2642 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:47 | +10:38 | |
25 | 2630 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 57:06 | +10:57 | |
26 | 2665 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 57:29 | +11:20 | |
27 | 2669 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 57:34 | +11:25 | |
28 | 2652 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:49 | +11:40 | |
29 | 2636 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:18 | +12:09 | |
30 | 2628 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:20 | +12:11 | |
31 | 2678 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:23 | +12:14 | |
32 | 2624 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:57 | +12:48 | |
33 | 2668 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:00:00 | +13:51 | |
34 | 2627 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:22 | +15:13 | |
35 | 2672 | Sanna Soudunsaari | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:37 | +15:28 | |
36 | 2656 | Kaija Rantoja | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:01:46 | +15:37 | |
37 | 2640 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:01:52 | +15:43 | |
38 | 2644 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:58 | +15:49 | |
39 | 2654 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:02:48 | +16:39 | |
40 | 2666 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:05:01 | +18:52 | |
41 | 2632 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:26 | +19:17 | |
42 | 2635 | Hanna Kaipiainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:42 | +20:33 | |
43 | 2648 | Minna Marttinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:07:07 | +20:58 | |
44 | 2675 | Anniina Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:07:54 | +21:45 | |
45 | 2633 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:07:59 | +21:50 | |
46 | 2629 | Terhi Huovinen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:10:05 | +23:56 | |
47 | 2625 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:11:03 | +24:54 | |
48 | 2634 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:11 | +28:02 | |
49 | 2631 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:14:39 | +28:30 | |
50 | 2643 | Tiina Leppänen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:15:42 | +29:33 | |
51 | 2641 | Outi Kämäräinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:17:04 | +30:55 | |
52 | 2674 | Aino Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:19:38 | +33:29 | |
53 | 2650 | Anne Norrkniivilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:37:12 | +51:03 | |
2639 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | disk |