1 | 325 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:28:43 | ||
2 | 313 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:36:43 | +8:00 | |
3 | 320 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:38:11 | +9:28 | |
4 | 335 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:38:12 | +9:29 | |
5 | 315 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:39:06 | +10:23 | |
6 | 333 | Lisa Schubnell | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 2:43:33 | +14:50 | |
7 | 326 | Sanna Pusa | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 2:45:38 | +16:55 | |
8 | 332 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 2:48:24 | +19:41 | |
9 | 305 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 2:49:06 | +20:23 | |
10 | 328 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:50:01 | +21:18 | |
11 | 339 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 2:54:33 | +25:50 | |
12 | 350 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:55:17 | +26:34 | |
13 | 311 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:56:15 | +27:32 | |
14 | 329 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:59:07 | +30:24 | |
15 | 308 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:00:04 | +31:21 | |
16 | 349 | Aino Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 3:00:18 | +31:35 | |
17 | 302 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:04:05 | +35:22 | |
18 | 336 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:05:19 | +36:36 | |
19 | 303 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:05:49 | +37:06 | |
20 | 324 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:06:18 | +37:35 | |
21 | 351 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:07:26 | +38:43 | |
22 | 337 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:07:57 | +39:14 | |
23 | 314 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:08:24 | +39:41 | |
24 | 318 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:09:22 | +40:39 | |
25 | 347 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:13:42 | +44:59 | |
26 | 309 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:13:48 | +45:05 | |
27 | 306 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:21:13 | +52:30 | |
28 | 331 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 3:21:28 | +52:45 | |
29 | 301 | Salla Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:23:41 | +54:58 | |
30 | 312 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:23:46 | +55:03 | |
31 | 348 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:25:14 | +56:31 | |
32 | 310 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | 3:29:15 | +1:00:32 | |
33 | 307 | Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 3:29:58 | +1:01:15 | |
34 | 316 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 3:38:40 | +1:09:57 | |
35 | 319 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 3:40:56 | +1:12:13 | |
36 | 338 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 3:44:47 | +1:16:04 | |
37 | 334 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:46:56 | +1:18:13 | |
38 | 323 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 4:24:48 | +1:56:05 | |
39 | 330 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:40:41 | +2:11:58 | |
40 | 321 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 5:04:40 | +2:35:57 | |
304 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | FIN | ej startad | |||
322 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | ej startad | |||
327 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |