FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D20E 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Mål Resultat  
1   Lisa Schubnell
Turun Suunnistajat
1:15 (1)
1:58 (1)
43 (3)
2:39 (1)
41 (1)
3:31 (1)
52 (2)
5:03 (1)
1:32 (1)
5:38 (1)
35 (1)
6:36 (1)
58 (2)
7:54 (1)
1:18 (9)
8:34 (1)
40 (5)
9:27 (1)
53 (3)
10:10 (1)
43 (2)
11:35 (1)
1:25 (2)
12:58 (1)
1:23 (1)
13:47 (1)
49 (8)
14:19 (1)
32 (2)
14:56 (1)
37 (5)
15:27 (1)
31 (12)
15:27  Lisa Schubnell
2   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:17 (2)
1:59 (2)
42 (1)
2:41 (2)
42 (2)
3:37 (2)
56 (3)
5:11 (2)
1:34 (3)
5:47 (2)
36 (3)
6:54 (2)
1:07 (16)
8:05 (2)
1:11 (5)
8:44 (2)
39 (3)
9:35 (2)
51 (1)
10:18 (2)
43 (2)
11:43 (2)
1:25 (2)
13:07 (2)
1:24 (2)
13:58 (2)
51 (14)
14:30 (2)
32 (2)
15:06 (2)
36 (4)
15:32 (2)
26 (2)
15:32  Pihla Otsamo
3   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:24 (9)
2:09 (8)
45 (8)
2:52 (5)
43 (3)
3:49 (4)
57 (5)
5:28 (4)
1:39 (4)
6:06 (4)
38 (6)
7:05 (3)
59 (4)
8:14 (3)
1:09 (1)
8:55 (3)
41 (8)
9:51 (4)
56 (7)
10:39 (4)
48 (10)
12:10 (4)
1:31 (8)
13:42 (4)
1:32 (4)
14:24 (3)
42 (1)
14:58 (3)
34 (6)
15:36 (3)
38 (8)
16:05 (3)
29 (4)
16:05  Sanni Kymäläinen
4   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:18 (3)
2:02 (3)
44 (5)
2:49 (3)
47 (10)
3:40 (3)
51 (1)
5:13 (3)
1:33 (2)
5:51 (3)
38 (6)
7:10 (4)
1:19 (27)
8:19 (4)
1:09 (1)
8:58 (4)
39 (3)
9:49 (3)
51 (1)
10:33 (3)
44 (5)
12:02 (3)
1:29 (5)
13:36 (3)
1:34 (6)
14:26 (4)
50 (11)
15:03 (4)
37 (12)
15:40 (4)
37 (5)
16:10 (4)
30 (9)
16:10  Aino Väyrynen
5   Jannina Gustafsson
SK Uusi
1:27 (15)
2:09 (8)
42 (1)
3:02 (12)
53 (20)
4:06 (12)
1:04 (22)
5:48 (8)
1:42 (6)
6:24 (6)
36 (3)
7:22 (6)
58 (2)
8:33 (7)
1:11 (5)
9:10 (6)
37 (1)
10:05 (5)
55 (6)
10:49 (5)
44 (5)
12:15 (5)
1:26 (4)
13:49 (5)
1:34 (6)
14:43 (5)
54 (22)
15:14 (5)
31 (1)
15:52 (5)
38 (8)
16:20 (5)
28 (3)
16:20  Jannina Gustafsson
6   Silja Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:23 (8)
2:14 (13)
51 (29)
3:06 (15)
52 (19)
4:03 (11)
57 (5)
5:51 (9)
1:48 (11)
6:26 (8)
35 (1)
7:23 (7)
57 (1)
8:32 (5)
1:09 (1)
9:09 (5)
37 (1)
10:40 (9)
1:31 (34)
11:19 (7)
39 (1)
12:33 (7)
1:14 (1)
14:05 (7)
1:32 (4)
14:58 (7)
53 (19)
15:36 (7)
38 (15)
16:08 (7)
32 (1)
16:32 (6)
24 (1)
16:32  Silja Kauppinen
7   Elisa Mäkinen
MS Parma
1:20 (4)
2:05 (4)
45 (8)
2:50 (4)
45 (4)
3:49 (4)
59 (12)
5:36 (5)
1:47 (10)
6:16 (5)
40 (9)
7:20 (5)
1:04 (12)
8:32 (5)
1:12 (7)
9:17 (7)
45 (20)
10:10 (6)
53 (3)
10:53 (6)
43 (2)
12:22 (6)
1:29 (5)
14:01 (6)
1:39 (15)
14:50 (6)
49 (8)
15:27 (6)
37 (12)
16:05 (6)
38 (8)
16:34 (7)
29 (4)
16:34  Elisa Mäkinen
8   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:34 (22)
2:20 (22)
46 (11)
3:05 (13)
45 (4)
4:13 (17)
1:08 (25)
5:54 (10)
1:41 (5)
6:34 (10)
40 (9)
7:41 (10)
1:07 (16)
8:51 (8)
1:10 (4)
9:31 (8)
40 (5)
10:29 (7)
58 (8)
11:22 (9)
53 (25)
12:53 (8)
1:31 (8)
14:28 (8)
1:35 (8)
15:14 (8)
46 (5)
15:46 (8)
32 (2)
16:23 (8)
37 (5)
16:52 (8)
29 (4)
16:52  Pinja Hietanen
9   Henna Saarinen
Koovee
1:28 (16)
2:15 (15)
47 (19)
3:01 (8)
46 (7)
3:57 (6)
56 (3)
5:43 (6)
1:46 (9)
6:24 (6)
41 (11)
7:23 (7)
59 (4)
8:56 (10)
1:33 (26)
9:38 (9)
42 (9)
10:32 (8)
54 (5)
11:21 (8)
49 (11)
12:55 (9)
1:34 (14)
14:33 (9)
1:38 (12)
15:20 (9)
47 (6)
15:55 (9)
35 (10)
16:34 (9)
39 (14)
17:07 (9)
33 (18)
17:07  Henna Saarinen
10   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:21 (5)
2:07 (6)
46 (11)
2:57 (6)
50 (16)
3:58 (7)
1:01 (16)
5:46 (7)
1:48 (11)
6:29 (9)
43 (17)
7:30 (9)
1:01 (6)
8:51 (8)
1:21 (10)
9:39 (10)
48 (28)
10:49 (10)
1:10 (27)
11:40 (10)
51 (19)
13:19 (10)
1:39 (18)
15:01 (10)
1:42 (18)
15:46 (10)
45 (3)
16:18 (10)
32 (2)
16:59 (10)
41 (20)
17:35 (10)
36 (27)
17:35  Suvi Heittola
11   Tiia Ylikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
1:34 (22)
2:20 (22)
46 (11)
3:06 (15)
46 (7)
4:09 (14)
1:03 (21)
6:06 (15)
1:57 (20)
6:45 (14)
39 (8)
7:52 (14)
1:07 (16)
9:28 (15)
1:36 (29)
10:11 (15)
43 (11)
11:16 (14)
1:05 (15)
12:00 (14)
44 (5)
13:31 (11)
1:31 (8)
15:10 (12)
1:39 (15)
15:59 (11)
49 (8)
16:39 (11)
40 (21)
17:17 (11)
38 (8)
17:49 (11)
32 (17)
17:49  Tiia Ylikangas
12   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:30 (18)
2:17 (19)
47 (19)
3:13 (20)
56 (23)
4:12 (16)
59 (12)
6:09 (17)
1:57 (20)
6:53 (17)
44 (21)
7:57 (15)
1:04 (12)
9:22 (13)
1:25 (13)
10:05 (13)
43 (11)
11:08 (12)
1:03 (12)
11:58 (12)
50 (14)
13:37 (14)
1:39 (18)
15:13 (13)
1:36 (9)
16:03 (13)
50 (11)
16:41 (12)
38 (15)
17:20 (13)
39 (14)
17:50 (12)
30 (9)
17:50  Suvi Oikarinen
12   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
1:21 (5)
2:05 (4)
44 (5)
3:07 (17)
1:02 (27)
4:20 (20)
1:13 (27)
6:15 (20)
1:55 (18)
6:56 (18)
41 (11)
7:58 (16)
1:02 (10)
9:26 (14)
1:28 (16)
10:06 (14)
40 (5)
11:13 (13)
1:07 (19)
11:59 (13)
46 (8)
13:32 (13)
1:33 (12)
15:08 (11)
1:36 (9)
16:02 (12)
54 (22)
16:41 (12)
39 (19)
17:19 (12)
38 (8)
17:50 (12)
31 (12)
17:50  Emilia Rantanen
14   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:24 (9)
2:15 (15)
51 (29)
3:01 (8)
46 (7)
4:00 (8)
59 (12)
5:56 (11)
1:56 (19)
6:39 (11)
43 (17)
7:42 (11)
1:03 (11)
9:12 (11)
1:30 (20)
9:55 (11)
43 (11)
11:00 (11)
1:05 (15)
11:50 (11)
50 (14)
13:31 (11)
1:41 (26)
15:26 (14)
1:55 (27)
16:16 (14)
50 (11)
16:56 (14)
40 (21)
17:40 (14)
44 (25)
18:16 (14)
36 (27)
18:16  Marika Suominen
15   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:32 (20)
2:18 (20)
46 (11)
3:05 (13)
47 (10)
4:20 (20)
1:15 (29)
6:13 (19)
1:53 (16)
6:56 (18)
43 (17)
8:11 (20)
1:15 (23)
9:43 (20)
1:32 (23)
10:26 (19)
43 (11)
11:29 (18)
1:03 (12)
12:22 (17)
53 (25)
14:01 (17)
1:39 (18)
15:41 (17)
1:40 (17)
16:35 (18)
54 (22)
17:13 (18)
38 (15)
17:52 (17)
39 (14)
18:21 (15)
29 (4)
18:21  Marjo Bergman
16   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:01 (31)
2:48 (30)
47 (19)
3:37 (26)
49 (13)
4:39 (25)
1:02 (19)
6:37 (25)
1:58 (22)
7:20 (25)
43 (17)
8:28 (22)
1:08 (21)
9:55 (22)
1:27 (14)
10:38 (21)
43 (11)
11:37 (20)
59 (9)
12:26 (20)
49 (11)
14:04 (20)
1:38 (15)
15:42 (18)
1:38 (12)
16:34 (17)
52 (17)
17:09 (16)
35 (10)
17:51 (16)
42 (23)
18:25 (16)
34 (20)
18:25  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
17   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:24 (9)
2:14 (13)
50 (28)
3:01 (8)
47 (10)
4:02 (9)
1:01 (16)
6:02 (14)
2:00 (23)
6:50 (16)
48 (32)
7:51 (13)
1:01 (6)
9:38 (18)
1:47 (31)
10:21 (17)
43 (11)
11:25 (16)
1:04 (14)
12:16 (16)
51 (19)
13:56 (16)
1:40 (22)
15:38 (15)
1:42 (18)
16:30 (16)
52 (17)
17:10 (17)
40 (21)
17:55 (18)
45 (29)
18:28 (17)
33 (18)
18:28  Essi Rautasalo
17   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:30 (18)
2:18 (20)
48 (25)
3:12 (19)
54 (21)
4:10 (15)
58 (10)
6:12 (18)
2:02 (26)
6:57 (20)
45 (23)
7:58 (16)
1:01 (6)
9:37 (17)
1:39 (30)
10:25 (18)
48 (28)
11:34 (19)
1:09 (25)
12:23 (19)
49 (11)
14:01 (17)
1:38 (15)
15:39 (16)
1:38 (12)
16:26 (15)
47 (6)
17:00 (15)
34 (6)
17:48 (15)
48 (32)
18:28 (17)
40 (31)
18:28  Oona Valkonen
19   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
1:24 (9)
2:11 (10)
47 (19)
3:00 (7)
49 (13)
4:02 (9)
1:02 (19)
6:17 (21)
2:15 (30)
6:59 (21)
42 (16)
8:06 (18)
1:07 (16)
9:34 (16)
1:28 (16)
10:18 (16)
44 (17)
11:26 (17)
1:08 (21)
12:22 (17)
56 (29)
14:02 (19)
1:40 (22)
15:50 (19)
1:48 (25)
16:45 (19)
55 (26)
17:24 (19)
39 (19)
18:04 (19)
40 (17)
18:39 (19)
35 (24)
18:39  Essi Jalanto
20   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
1:41 (27)
2:27 (27)
46 (11)
3:23 (25)
56 (23)
4:24 (22)
1:01 (16)
6:07 (16)
1:43 (7)
6:44 (13)
37 (5)
7:45 (12)
1:01 (6)
9:14 (12)
1:29 (18)
9:59 (12)
45 (20)
11:18 (15)
1:19 (32)
12:08 (15)
50 (14)
13:40 (15)
1:32 (11)
16:18 (23)
2:38 (33)
17:01 (21)
43 (2)
17:35 (20)
34 (6)
18:13 (20)
38 (8)
18:44 (20)
31 (12)
18:44  Emilia Hyvärinen
21   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:33 (21)
2:16 (18)
43 (3)
3:01 (8)
45 (4)
4:17 (19)
1:16 (30)
6:20 (22)
2:03 (28)
7:01 (22)
41 (11)
8:08 (19)
1:07 (16)
9:40 (19)
1:32 (23)
10:28 (20)
48 (28)
11:37 (20)
1:09 (25)
12:29 (21)
52 (24)
14:12 (21)
1:43 (27)
15:57 (20)
1:45 (22)
16:58 (20)
1:01 (31)
17:39 (21)
41 (26)
18:19 (21)
40 (17)
18:50 (21)
31 (12)
18:50  Anna Kerkkonen
22   Aino Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
1:40 (26)
2:26 (26)
46 (11)
3:15 (21)
49 (13)
4:13 (17)
58 (10)
5:56 (11)
1:43 (7)
6:41 (12)
45 (23)
8:27 (21)
1:46 (33)
9:57 (23)
1:30 (20)
10:39 (22)
42 (9)
11:55 (23)
1:16 (30)
12:45 (23)
50 (14)
14:25 (23)
1:40 (22)
16:08 (22)
1:43 (21)
17:01 (21)
53 (19)
17:49 (22)
48 (32)
18:30 (22)
41 (20)
19:00 (22)
30 (9)
19:00  Aino Vuopio
23   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
1:47 (29)
2:39 (28)
52 (31)
3:39 (27)
1:00 (26)
5:11 (29)
1:32 (35)
7:12 (28)
2:01 (25)
7:59 (28)
47 (28)
9:05 (26)
1:06 (14)
10:34 (26)
1:29 (18)
11:19 (26)
45 (20)
12:25 (24)
1:06 (18)
13:15 (24)
50 (14)
14:53 (24)
1:38 (15)
16:30 (24)
1:37 (11)
17:21 (23)
51 (14)
17:59 (23)
38 (15)
18:39 (23)
40 (17)
19:16 (23)
37 (30)
19:16  Milla Lohikainen
24   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
1:26 (13)
2:13 (12)
47 (19)
3:17 (22)
1:04 (28)
4:39 (25)
1:22 (31)
6:33 (24)
1:54 (17)
7:19 (24)
46 (26)
8:30 (23)
1:11 (22)
9:54 (21)
1:24 (12)
10:40 (23)
46 (25)
11:47 (22)
1:07 (19)
12:38 (22)
51 (19)
14:17 (22)
1:39 (18)
16:04 (21)
1:47 (23)
17:44 (24)
1:40 (35)
18:24 (24)
40 (21)
19:08 (24)
44 (25)
19:43 (24)
35 (24)
19:43  Pinja Toivanen
25   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:28 (16)
2:15 (15)
47 (19)
3:22 (24)
1:07 (29)
4:27 (24)
1:05 (23)
6:38 (26)
2:11 (29)
7:25 (26)
47 (28)
8:40 (25)
1:15 (23)
10:32 (25)
1:52 (32)
11:18 (25)
46 (25)
12:33 (27)
1:15 (29)
13:32 (26)
59 (32)
15:29 (26)
1:57 (32)
17:20 (26)
1:51 (26)
18:20 (27)
1:00 (29)
19:01 (27)
41 (26)
19:44 (25)
43 (24)
20:18 (25)
34 (20)
20:18  Terhi Heiskanen
26   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:21 (5)
2:07 (6)
46 (11)
5:57 (34)
3:50 (35)
7:25 (34)
1:28 (34)
9:16 (33)
1:51 (13)
9:57 (32)
41 (11)
11:03 (31)
1:06 (14)
12:20 (31)
1:17 (8)
13:04 (31)
44 (17)
14:05 (30)
1:01 (10)
14:51 (30)
46 (8)
16:21 (30)
1:30 (7)
17:50 (28)
1:29 (3)
18:43 (28)
53 (19)
19:17 (28)
34 (6)
19:51 (28)
34 (2)
20:20 (26)
29 (4)
20:20  Mirka Suutari
27   Agneta Boxström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:37 (24)
2:25 (25)
48 (25)
3:19 (23)
54 (21)
4:25 (23)
1:06 (24)
6:27 (23)
2:02 (26)
7:14 (23)
47 (28)
8:33 (24)
1:19 (27)
10:03 (24)
1:30 (20)
10:52 (24)
49 (31)
12:29 (25)
1:37 (35)
13:22 (25)
53 (25)
15:13 (25)
1:51 (30)
17:12 (25)
1:59 (29)
18:10 (25)
58 (28)
18:56 (25)
46 (30)
19:47 (27)
51 (34)
20:27 (27)
40 (31)
20:27  Agneta Boxström
27   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:26 (13)
2:11 (10)
45 (8)
3:09 (18)
58 (25)
4:06 (12)
57 (5)
5:58 (13)
1:52 (15)
6:46 (15)
48 (32)
9:50 (28)
3:04 (35)
11:23 (28)
1:33 (26)
12:08 (28)
45 (20)
13:16 (28)
1:08 (21)
14:07 (28)
51 (19)
15:47 (27)
1:40 (22)
17:34 (27)
1:47 (23)
18:19 (26)
45 (3)
18:59 (26)
40 (21)
19:46 (26)
47 (31)
20:27 (27)
41 (34)
20:27  Viivi Valkonen
29   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
1:51 (30)
2:47 (29)
56 (32)
3:56 (28)
1:09 (30)
5:09 (28)
1:13 (27)
7:09 (27)
2:00 (23)
7:54 (27)
45 (23)
9:12 (27)
1:18 (26)
10:39 (27)
1:27 (14)
11:30 (27)
51 (34)
12:32 (26)
1:02 (11)
13:33 (27)
1:01 (33)
16:15 (28)
2:42 (35)
18:21 (30)
2:06 (30)
19:25 (30)
1:04 (32)
20:08 (30)
43 (29)
20:43 (29)
35 (3)
21:17 (29)
34 (20)
21:17  Mira Räisänen
30   Salla Autti
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (25)
2:23 (24)
44 (5)
5:20 (32)
2:57 (34)
6:17 (31)
57 (5)
8:08 (30)
1:51 (13)
8:54 (30)
46 (26)
10:53 (30)
1:59 (34)
12:15 (30)
1:22 (11)
13:00 (30)
45 (20)
14:08 (31)
1:08 (21)
15:02 (31)
54 (28)
16:49 (31)
1:47 (28)
18:31 (31)
1:42 (18)
19:25 (30)
54 (22)
20:02 (29)
37 (12)
20:43 (29)
41 (20)
21:18 (30)
35 (24)
21:18  Salla Autti
31   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
Hiisirasti
2:25 (32)
3:11 (31)
46 (11)
4:01 (29)
50 (16)
4:58 (27)
57 (5)
8:00 (29)
3:02 (35)
8:41 (29)
41 (11)
10:12 (29)
1:31 (31)
11:45 (29)
1:33 (26)
12:29 (29)
44 (17)
13:34 (29)
1:05 (15)
14:25 (29)
51 (19)
16:15 (28)
1:50 (29)
18:13 (29)
1:58 (28)
19:10 (29)
57 (27)
20:11 (31)
1:01 (34)
20:55 (31)
44 (25)
21:26 (31)
31 (12)
21:26  Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
32   Tiia-Maria Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:44 (28)
3:16 (32)
1:32 (35)
4:47 (30)
1:31 (33)
6:14 (30)
1:27 (33)
9:00 (31)
2:46 (34)
9:47 (31)
47 (28)
11:23 (33)
1:36 (32)
13:43 (34)
2:20 (35)
14:32 (34)
49 (31)
15:42 (33)
1:10 (27)
16:50 (33)
1:08 (35)
18:47 (33)
1:57 (32)
21:03 (32)
2:16 (32)
21:54 (32)
51 (14)
22:47 (32)
53 (33)
23:35 (32)
48 (32)
24:15 (32)
40 (31)
24:15  Tiia-Maria Rauttola
33   Anniina Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
4:18 (34)
5:06 (34)
48 (25)
5:56 (33)
50 (16)
6:55 (33)
59 (12)
9:16 (33)
2:21 (31)
10:05 (34)
49 (34)
11:20 (32)
1:15 (23)
12:52 (32)
1:32 (23)
13:38 (32)
46 (25)
14:56 (32)
1:18 (31)
15:53 (32)
57 (31)
17:26 (32)
1:33 (12)
21:15 (33)
3:49 (35)
22:15 (33)
1:00 (29)
22:56 (33)
41 (26)
23:42 (33)
46 (30)
24:18 (33)
36 (27)
24:18  Anniina Simonen
34   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:54 (33)
3:53 (33)
59 (33)
5:08 (31)
1:15 (31)
6:32 (32)
1:24 (32)
9:07 (32)
2:35 (33)
9:58 (33)
51 (35)
11:24 (34)
1:26 (30)
13:23 (33)
1:59 (33)
14:20 (33)
57 (35)
15:50 (34)
1:30 (33)
16:57 (34)
1:07 (34)
19:15 (34)
2:18 (34)
22:39 (34)
3:24 (34)
24:13 (34)
1:34 (34)
25:18 (34)
1:05 (35)
26:16 (34)
58 (35)
26:59 (34)
43 (35)
26:59  Iida Nummela
35   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
6:38 (35)
7:38 (35)
1:00 (34)
8:57 (35)
1:19 (32)
10:06 (35)
1:09 (26)
12:39 (35)
2:33 (32)
13:23 (35)
44 (21)
14:42 (35)
1:19 (27)
16:50 (35)
2:08 (34)
17:40 (35)
50 (33)
18:48 (35)
1:08 (21)
19:44 (35)
56 (29)
21:39 (35)
1:55 (31)
23:52 (35)
2:13 (31)
25:07 (35)
1:15 (33)
25:53 (35)
46 (30)
26:37 (35)
44 (25)
27:11 (35)
34 (20)
27:11  Minttu Toivanen
   Anniina Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22
2:07
45
2:55
48
3:50
55
5:40
1:50
6:18
38
7:18
1:00
8:34
1:16
9:12
38
10:20
1:08
11:08
48
-
-
14:03
-
14:47
44
15:23
36
15:59
36
16:27
28
disk  Anniina Suhonen
   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
1:24
2:06
42
2:52
46
3:59
1:07
5:48
1:49
-
-
7:20
-
8:51
1:31
9:35
44
10:52
1:17
11:41
49
13:26
1:45
14:58
1:32
15:47
49
16:22
35
17:04
42
17:36
32
disk  Essi Hakala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English