FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D20E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Elisa Mäkinen
MS Parma
5:18 (5)
8:27 (2)
3:09 (3)
11:00 (4)
2:33 (7)
14:54 (5)
3:54 (24)
18:17 (2)
3:23 (2)
19:49 (1)
1:32 (1)
23:46 (2)
3:57 (3)
28:08 (2)
4:22 (3)
29:21 (2)
1:13 (14)
31:53 (2)
2:32 (3)
35:51 (3)
3:58 (4)
37:32 (1)
1:41 (1)
37:55 (1)
23 (7)
39:02 (1)
1:07 (3)
39:02  Elisa Mäkinen
2   Lisa Schubnell
Turun Suunnistajat
5:43 (14)
8:41 (6)
2:58 (1)
11:45 (7)
3:04 (30)
15:08 (7)
3:23 (5)
18:20 (3)
3:12 (1)
19:56 (2)
1:36 (2)
23:43 (1)
3:47 (1)
27:30 (1)
3:47 (1)
28:41 (1)
1:11 (11)
31:15 (1)
2:34 (5)
35:45 (1)
4:30 (11)
37:40 (3)
1:55 (5)
38:02 (3)
22 (4)
39:11 (2)
1:09 (4)
39:11  Lisa Schubnell
2   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (1)
8:28 (3)
3:38 (15)
10:49 (1)
2:21 (1)
14:09 (1)
3:20 (4)
18:38 (4)
4:29 (20)
20:16 (4)
1:38 (3)
24:20 (4)
4:04 (4)
28:26 (3)
4:06 (2)
29:27 (3)
1:01 (1)
32:00 (3)
2:33 (4)
35:46 (2)
3:46 (2)
37:35 (2)
1:49 (4)
38:00 (2)
25 (19)
39:11 (2)
1:11 (6)
39:11  Pihla Otsamo
4   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:09 (3)
8:30 (4)
3:21 (8)
11:02 (5)
2:32 (6)
14:39 (4)
3:37 (12)
18:08 (1)
3:29 (3)
20:02 (3)
1:54 (10)
24:18 (3)
4:16 (9)
29:13 (4)
4:55 (9)
30:24 (4)
1:11 (11)
32:52 (4)
2:28 (2)
37:21 (4)
4:29 (10)
39:32 (4)
2:11 (16)
39:55 (4)
23 (7)
41:08 (4)
1:13 (10)
41:08  Sanni Kymäläinen
5   Jannina Gustafsson
SK Uusi
5:20 (6)
8:33 (5)
3:13 (5)
10:55 (2)
2:22 (2)
14:14 (2)
3:19 (3)
20:43 (13)
6:29 (37)
22:42 (12)
1:59 (13)
26:34 (8)
3:52 (2)
31:08 (6)
4:34 (4)
32:28 (6)
1:20 (25)
35:06 (5)
2:38 (8)
38:40 (5)
3:34 (1)
40:24 (5)
1:44 (2)
40:46 (5)
22 (4)
41:58 (5)
1:12 (8)
41:58  Jannina Gustafsson
6   Silja Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
5:16 (4)
8:22 (1)
3:06 (2)
10:57 (3)
2:35 (10)
14:25 (3)
3:28 (9)
19:52 (7)
5:27 (29)
21:50 (7)
1:58 (12)
25:55 (6)
4:05 (5)
31:11 (7)
5:16 (13)
32:33 (7)
1:22 (27)
35:10 (6)
2:37 (7)
39:04 (6)
3:54 (3)
40:51 (6)
1:47 (3)
41:12 (6)
21 (2)
42:11 (6)
59 (1)
42:11  Silja Kauppinen
7   Anniina Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:36  Anniina Suhonen
8   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
5:52 (15)
10:13 (21)
4:21 (29)
12:40 (14)
2:27 (4)
16:04 (11)
3:24 (6)
19:43 (6)
3:39 (4)
21:31 (6)
1:48 (5)
25:46 (5)
4:15 (8)
31:05 (5)
5:19 (17)
32:10 (5)
1:05 (3)
35:27 (8)
3:17 (25)
40:58 (7)
5:31 (26)
43:05 (7)
2:07 (12)
43:27 (7)
22 (4)
44:42 (7)
1:15 (16)
44:42  Essi Hakala
9   Tiia Ylikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
7:29 (33)
10:52 (26)
3:23 (10)
13:21 (21)
2:29 (5)
17:12 (21)
3:51 (20)
21:11 (16)
3:59 (9)
23:03 (14)
1:52 (8)
28:03 (15)
5:00 (26)
32:58 (13)
4:55 (9)
34:08 (13)
1:10 (9)
36:51 (11)
2:43 (10)
41:14 (9)
4:23 (5)
43:18 (8)
2:04 (9)
43:42 (8)
24 (12)
45:02 (8)
1:20 (28)
45:02  Tiia Ylikangas
10   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
5:08 (2)
12:08 (33)
7:00 (41)
14:34 (28)
2:26 (3)
18:36 (28)
4:02 (28)
22:19 (21)
3:43 (5)
24:08 (20)
1:49 (6)
28:28 (16)
4:20 (10)
33:21 (15)
4:53 (8)
34:29 (14)
1:08 (5)
36:56 (12)
2:27 (1)
41:29 (11)
4:33 (12)
43:36 (9)
2:07 (12)
43:59 (9)
23 (7)
45:12 (9)
1:13 (10)
45:12  Emilia Rantanen
11   Sanna Pusa
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:20 (23)
9:52 (14)
3:32 (13)
12:45 (16)
2:53 (20)
16:11 (14)
3:26 (8)
20:10 (8)
3:59 (9)
22:40 (11)
2:30 (30)
27:16 (10)
4:36 (17)
32:32 (11)
5:16 (13)
33:35 (11)
1:03 (2)
36:39 (9)
3:04 (17)
41:20 (10)
4:41 (14)
43:51 (11)
2:31 (31)
44:12 (11)
21 (2)
45:21 (10)
1:09 (4)
45:21  Sanna Pusa
12   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
5:24 (7)
8:48 (7)
3:24 (11)
11:21 (6)
2:33 (7)
15:06 (6)
3:45 (16)
20:46 (15)
5:40 (31)
23:16 (15)
2:30 (30)
27:30 (12)
4:14 (7)
32:17 (9)
4:47 (6)
33:25 (9)
1:08 (5)
36:41 (10)
3:16 (24)
41:07 (8)
4:26 (6)
43:45 (10)
2:38 (33)
44:09 (10)
24 (12)
45:28 (11)
1:19 (26)
45:28  Suvi Heittola
13   Henna Saarinen
Koovee
5:41 (12)
9:20 (11)
3:39 (17)
12:16 (11)
2:56 (21)
16:06 (13)
3:50 (19)
20:23 (9)
4:17 (15)
22:42 (12)
2:19 (25)
27:03 (9)
4:21 (11)
32:41 (12)
5:38 (21)
34:06 (12)
1:25 (31)
37:08 (14)
3:02 (16)
41:42 (12)
4:34 (13)
44:01 (12)
2:19 (23)
44:27 (12)
26 (23)
45:43 (12)
1:16 (21)
45:43  Henna Saarinen
14   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
5:31 (8)
9:07 (9)
3:36 (14)
11:58 (9)
2:51 (19)
15:57 (10)
3:59 (27)
20:34 (11)
4:37 (21)
22:38 (10)
2:04 (19)
27:41 (14)
5:03 (27)
32:20 (10)
4:39 (5)
33:34 (10)
1:14 (16)
36:59 (13)
3:25 (29)
42:01 (13)
5:02 (18)
44:04 (13)
2:03 (8)
44:30 (13)
26 (23)
45:44 (13)
1:14 (13)
45:44  Pinja Toivanen
15   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:59 (30)
10:16 (22)
3:17 (6)
13:03 (19)
2:47 (16)
16:44 (17)
3:41 (14)
20:36 (12)
3:52 (7)
22:37 (9)
2:01 (14)
27:29 (11)
4:52 (21)
33:05 (14)
5:36 (20)
34:46 (16)
1:41 (36)
37:57 (16)
3:11 (20)
42:24 (14)
4:27 (7)
44:35 (14)
2:11 (16)
44:59 (14)
24 (12)
46:13 (14)
1:14 (13)
46:13  Aino Väyrynen
16   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
6:31 (25)
10:09 (19)
3:38 (15)
13:06 (20)
2:57 (23)
16:44 (17)
3:38 (13)
21:40 (19)
4:56 (24)
23:43 (16)
2:03 (17)
28:36 (17)
4:53 (22)
33:40 (16)
5:04 (11)
34:45 (15)
1:05 (3)
37:41 (15)
2:56 (13)
43:08 (15)
5:27 (25)
45:20 (15)
2:12 (18)
45:46 (15)
26 (23)
47:10 (15)
1:24 (35)
47:10  Essi Rautasalo
17   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
6:04 (19)
9:24 (12)
3:20 (7)
12:03 (10)
2:39 (11)
15:49 (9)
3:46 (17)
19:38 (5)
3:49 (6)
21:30 (5)
1:52 (8)
26:01 (7)
4:31 (14)
31:21 (8)
5:20 (18)
32:43 (8)
1:22 (27)
35:21 (7)
2:38 (8)
44:30 (16)
9:09 (39)
46:34 (16)
2:04 (9)
46:57 (16)
23 (7)
48:12 (16)
1:15 (16)
48:12  Emilia Hyvärinen
18   Aino Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:30  Aino Vuopio
19   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:59 (17)
9:56 (15)
3:57 (22)
12:43 (15)
2:47 (16)
16:19 (15)
3:36 (11)
20:45 (14)
4:26 (18)
24:35 (22)
3:50 (40)
31:06 (28)
6:31 (38)
37:17 (23)
6:11 (26)
38:25 (23)
1:08 (5)
40:59 (20)
2:34 (5)
45:27 (18)
4:28 (8)
47:36 (18)
2:09 (15)
48:00 (17)
24 (12)
49:23 (17)
1:23 (33)
49:23  Pinja Hietanen
19   Agneta Boxström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:34 (26)
10:32 (23)
3:58 (23)
13:37 (22)
3:05 (31)
17:49 (22)
4:12 (32)
21:53 (20)
4:04 (12)
24:07 (19)
2:14 (23)
29:05 (19)
4:58 (25)
35:47 (17)
6:42 (30)
37:00 (17)
1:13 (14)
40:21 (17)
3:21 (27)
45:13 (17)
4:52 (15)
47:35 (17)
2:22 (27)
48:01 (18)
26 (23)
49:23 (17)
1:22 (31)
49:23  Agneta Boxström
21   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:42 (13)
9:43 (13)
4:01 (24)
12:27 (13)
2:44 (13)
16:20 (16)
3:53 (23)
20:23 (9)
4:03 (11)
22:14 (8)
1:51 (7)
27:40 (13)
5:26 (32)
36:05 (19)
8:25 (36)
37:19 (19)
1:14 (16)
41:22 (22)
4:03 (35)
46:41 (22)
5:19 (24)
48:48 (19)
2:07 (12)
49:12 (19)
24 (12)
50:25 (19)
1:13 (10)
50:25  Marjo Bergman
22   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
6:07 (20)
11:37 (30)
5:30 (38)
14:51 (31)
3:14 (36)
18:49 (29)
3:58 (26)
22:45 (25)
3:56 (8)
25:13 (26)
2:28 (29)
29:47 (21)
4:34 (16)
36:16 (20)
6:29 (27)
37:43 (20)
1:27 (32)
40:55 (19)
3:12 (22)
46:30 (20)
5:35 (27)
48:51 (20)
2:21 (25)
49:16 (20)
25 (19)
50:35 (20)
1:19 (26)
50:35  Essi Jalanto
23   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:11 (21)
10:03 (18)
3:52 (19)
12:48 (17)
2:45 (15)
16:05 (12)
3:17 (2)
21:36 (18)
5:31 (30)
23:48 (17)
2:12 (22)
30:05 (22)
6:17 (37)
36:40 (21)
6:35 (28)
38:01 (21)
1:21 (26)
41:31 (23)
3:30 (31)
46:28 (19)
4:57 (16)
49:02 (21)
2:34 (32)
49:26 (21)
24 (12)
50:37 (21)
1:11 (6)
50:37  Mirka Suutari
24   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:01 (18)
10:34 (24)
4:33 (32)
13:41 (23)
3:07 (33)
17:54 (24)
4:13 (34)
22:43 (24)
4:49 (23)
25:03 (24)
2:20 (26)
30:40 (25)
5:37 (34)
35:57 (18)
5:17 (16)
37:11 (18)
1:14 (16)
40:32 (18)
3:21 (27)
46:40 (21)
6:08 (31)
49:19 (22)
2:39 (34)
49:50 (22)
31 (40)
51:08 (22)
1:18 (24)
51:08  Anna Kerkkonen
25   Hanna-Maija Rantakylä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:17 (39)
14:33 (39)
4:16 (28)
17:29 (38)
2:56 (21)
21:46 (37)
4:17 (36)
25:56 (34)
4:10 (14)
29:05 (33)
3:09 (38)
33:46 (33)
4:41 (20)
39:00 (28)
5:14 (12)
40:51 (29)
1:51 (39)
44:03 (27)
3:12 (22)
48:31 (24)
4:28 (8)
50:51 (24)
2:20 (24)
51:14 (23)
23 (7)
52:30 (23)
1:16 (21)
52:30  Hanna-Maija Rantakylä
26   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:07 (34)
12:02 (32)
3:55 (20)
15:01 (32)
2:59 (24)
18:49 (29)
3:48 (18)
27:40 (37)
8:51 (39)
29:43 (36)
2:03 (17)
34:40 (36)
4:57 (24)
39:30 (29)
4:50 (7)
40:41 (28)
1:11 (11)
43:26 (25)
2:45 (11)
48:30 (23)
5:04 (19)
50:51 (24)
2:21 (25)
51:18 (25)
27 (29)
52:38 (24)
1:20 (28)
52:38  Marika Suominen
27   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
7:26 (32)
11:28 (29)
4:02 (26)
14:33 (27)
3:05 (31)
18:50 (31)
4:17 (36)
24:41 (29)
5:51 (34)
27:02 (29)
2:21 (27)
32:58 (31)
5:56 (35)
38:48 (26)
5:50 (24)
40:02 (26)
1:14 (16)
43:37 (26)
3:35 (32)
48:37 (26)
5:00 (17)
50:52 (26)
2:15 (20)
51:19 (26)
27 (29)
52:41 (25)
1:22 (31)
52:41  Terhi Heiskanen
28   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
6:50 (29)
11:26 (28)
4:36 (33)
14:25 (26)
2:59 (24)
18:06 (26)
3:41 (14)
22:27 (22)
4:21 (17)
24:45 (23)
2:18 (24)
30:11 (23)
5:26 (32)
36:52 (22)
6:41 (29)
38:11 (22)
1:19 (22)
41:07 (21)
2:56 (13)
48:31 (24)
7:24 (36)
50:48 (23)
2:17 (21)
51:15 (24)
27 (29)
52:42 (26)
1:27 (36)
52:42  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
29   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
5:57 (16)
9:58 (16)
4:01 (24)
15:45 (33)
5:47 (41)
19:36 (32)
3:51 (20)
23:41 (28)
4:05 (13)
25:43 (28)
2:02 (15)
30:49 (27)
5:06 (29)
38:35 (25)
7:46 (33)
39:45 (24)
1:10 (9)
42:51 (24)
3:06 (18)
49:37 (27)
6:46 (33)
51:34 (27)
1:57 (6)
51:58 (27)
24 (12)
53:10 (27)
1:12 (8)
53:10  Mira Räisänen
30   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:14 (22)
10:09 (19)
3:55 (20)
14:11 (25)
4:02 (40)
18:08 (27)
3:57 (25)
23:10 (27)
5:02 (26)
25:05 (25)
1:55 (11)
29:32 (20)
4:27 (12)
40:12 (31)
10:40 (38)
41:31 (31)
1:19 (22)
45:27 (29)
3:56 (34)
50:44 (28)
5:17 (21)
53:02 (28)
2:18 (22)
53:27 (28)
25 (19)
54:50 (28)
1:23 (33)
54:50  Viivi Valkonen
31   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
8:35 (36)
11:57 (31)
3:22 (9)
14:40 (30)
2:43 (12)
18:05 (25)
3:25 (7)
22:50 (26)
4:45 (22)
24:33 (21)
1:43 (4)
28:46 (18)
4:13 (6)
42:10 (38)
13:24 (41)
43:18 (36)
1:08 (5)
46:19 (34)
3:01 (15)
51:36 (30)
5:17 (21)
53:38 (29)
2:02 (7)
53:58 (29)
20 (1)
55:13 (29)
1:15 (16)
55:13  Oona Valkonen
32   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:35 (10)
9:03 (8)
3:28 (12)
11:52 (8)
2:49 (18)
15:21 (8)
3:29 (10)
26:29 (35)
11:08 (40)
29:11 (34)
2:42 (34)
33:44 (32)
4:33 (15)
40:46 (32)
7:02 (31)
42:01 (32)
1:15 (20)
46:33 (35)
4:32 (37)
51:47 (32)
5:14 (20)
53:53 (31)
2:06 (11)
54:19 (31)
26 (23)
55:35 (30)
1:16 (21)
55:35  Suvi Oikarinen
33   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
6:39 (27)
13:13 (35)
6:34 (40)
16:20 (35)
3:07 (33)
20:32 (35)
4:12 (32)
25:00 (30)
4:28 (19)
27:06 (30)
2:06 (20)
32:20 (29)
5:14 (31)
40:49 (33)
8:29 (37)
42:08 (33)
1:19 (22)
45:33 (30)
3:25 (29)
51:11 (29)
5:38 (29)
53:41 (30)
2:30 (29)
54:10 (30)
29 (36)
55:38 (31)
1:28 (38)
55:38  Milla Lohikainen
34   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
Hiisirasti
5:32 (9)
9:58 (16)
4:26 (30)
13:00 (18)
3:02 (27)
17:11 (19)
4:11 (31)
22:37 (23)
5:26 (28)
25:31 (27)
2:54 (36)
30:42 (26)
5:11 (30)
38:55 (27)
8:13 (34)
40:19 (27)
1:24 (30)
45:12 (28)
4:53 (40)
52:21 (33)
7:09 (35)
54:51 (33)
2:30 (29)
55:16 (32)
25 (19)
56:31 (32)
1:15 (16)
56:31  Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
35   Salla Autti
Espoon Suunta
5:35 (10)
9:15 (10)
3:40 (18)
12:17 (12)
3:02 (27)
17:11 (19)
4:54 (38)
21:31 (17)
4:20 (16)
24:01 (18)
2:30 (30)
30:16 (24)
6:15 (36)
41:10 (34)
10:54 (39)
42:26 (34)
1:16 (21)
45:34 (31)
3:08 (19)
51:36 (30)
6:02 (30)
54:44 (32)
3:08 (40)
55:19 (33)
35 (41)
56:34 (33)
1:15 (16)
56:34  Salla Autti
36   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
12:30 (40)
16:58 (41)
4:28 (31)
19:58 (41)
3:00 (26)
24:06 (41)
4:08 (29)
29:12 (40)
5:06 (27)
31:43 (39)
2:31 (33)
36:19 (38)
4:36 (17)
41:59 (36)
5:40 (22)
44:07 (38)
2:08 (41)
47:18 (36)
3:11 (20)
52:53 (34)
5:35 (27)
55:35 (34)
2:42 (35)
56:05 (34)
30 (39)
57:26 (34)
1:21 (30)
57:26  Minttu Toivanen
37   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:17 (31)
13:37 (36)
6:20 (39)
16:39 (36)
3:02 (27)
20:52 (36)
4:13 (34)
25:49 (33)
4:57 (25)
30:43 (37)
4:54 (41)
35:47 (37)
5:04 (28)
41:20 (35)
5:33 (19)
42:50 (35)
1:30 (34)
46:07 (33)
3:17 (25)
53:38 (36)
7:31 (37)
56:01 (35)
2:23 (28)
56:29 (35)
28 (35)
58:01 (35)
1:32 (39)
58:01  Emma Laakkio
38   Petra Huttunen
Koovee
6:30 (24)
11:14 (27)
4:44 (35)
14:39 (29)
3:25 (37)
19:44 (33)
5:05 (40)
25:34 (31)
5:50 (33)
27:59 (32)
2:25 (28)
34:34 (35)
6:35 (39)
42:04 (37)
7:30 (32)
43:46 (37)
1:42 (37)
47:39 (37)
3:53 (33)
52:56 (35)
5:17 (21)
56:25 (36)
3:29 (41)
56:52 (36)
27 (29)
58:19 (36)
1:27 (36)
58:19  Petra Huttunen
39   Anniina Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
6:43 (28)
10:47 (25)
4:04 (27)
14:00 (24)
3:13 (35)
17:52 (23)
3:52 (22)
26:31 (36)
8:39 (38)
29:37 (35)
3:06 (37)
34:33 (34)
4:56 (23)
39:49 (30)
5:16 (13)
41:16 (30)
1:27 (32)
45:52 (32)
4:36 (39)
55:56 (37)
10:04 (40)
58:43 (37)
2:47 (36)
59:10 (37)
27 (29)
1:00:24 (37)
1:14 (13)
1:00:24  Anniina Simonen
40   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:52 (37)
13:44 (37)
4:52 (37)
17:21 (37)
3:37 (39)
22:17 (39)
4:56 (39)
28:29 (38)
6:12 (36)
31:11 (38)
2:42 (34)
38:32 (39)
7:21 (41)
46:49 (39)
8:17 (35)
48:21 (39)
1:32 (35)
52:54 (39)
4:33 (38)
59:58 (38)
7:04 (34)
1:03:03 (38)
3:05 (39)
1:03:32 (38)
29 (36)
1:05:11 (38)
1:39 (41)
1:05:11  Iida Nummela
41   Jenna-Maria Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
8:24 (35)
13:03 (34)
4:39 (34)
15:47 (34)
2:44 (13)
19:55 (34)
4:08 (29)
25:37 (32)
5:42 (32)
27:44 (31)
2:07 (21)
32:23 (30)
4:39 (19)
38:04 (24)
5:41 (23)
39:57 (25)
1:53 (40)
51:48 (38)
11:51 (41)
1:02:05 (39)
10:17 (41)
1:04:58 (39)
2:53 (37)
1:05:25 (39)
27 (29)
1:06:43 (39)
1:18 (24)
1:06:43  Jenna-Maria Nivala
42   Tiia-Maria Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:18 (38)
14:05 (38)
4:47 (36)
17:31 (39)
3:26 (38)
23:02 (40)
5:31 (41)
29:08 (39)
6:06 (35)
32:46 (40)
3:38 (39)
39:56 (40)
7:10 (40)
52:58 (40)
13:02 (40)
54:46 (40)
1:48 (38)
59:17 (40)
4:31 (36)
1:07:41 (40)
8:24 (38)
1:10:44 (40)
3:03 (38)
1:11:13 (40)
29 (36)
1:12:49 (40)
1:36 (40)
1:12:49  Tiia-Maria Rauttola
43   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
13:14 (41)
16:26 (40)
3:12 (4)
18:59 (40)
2:33 (7)
22:12 (38)
3:13 (1)
55:49 (41)
33:37 (41)
57:51 (41)
2:02 (15)
1:02:18 (41)
4:27 (12)
1:08:17 (41)
5:59 (25)
1:09:40 (41)
1:23 (29)
1:12:34 (41)
2:54 (12)
1:18:45 (41)
6:11 (32)
1:20:59 (41)
2:14 (19)
1:21:25 (41)
26 (23)
1:22:28 (41)
1:03 (2)
1:22:28  Katri Lylynperä
   Jenna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
7:07
11:55
4:48
15:06
3:11
19:45
4:39
25:00
5:15
28:02
3:02
34:09
6:07
42:10
8:01
-
-
50:31
-
55:41
5:10
58:52
3:11
59:20
28
1:00:47
1:27
disk  Jenna Lehto
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English