FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D20E 2. dag

Startlista

301Salla AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:28:00   186773
309Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   177007
303Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:34:00   182391
331Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN11:36:00   181399
335Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:38:00   202645
330Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:42:00   182724
323Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:44:00   153414
351Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN11:46:00   55389
311Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN11:48:00   202166
324Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:50:00   110390
334Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN11:52:00   161108
306Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN11:54:00   153090
338Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN11:56:00   143921
308Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:58:00   159998
328Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN12:00:00   199272
302Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:02:00   154662
304Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN12:06:00   182753
315Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:08:00   195288
329Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN12:10:00   189945
318Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN12:12:00   185125
321Anni-Kaisa MäkipääHiisirastiFIN12:14:00   89302
314Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:16:00   93829
327Hanna-Maija RantakyläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:18:00   161620
316Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:20:00   200111
307Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN12:22:00   169513
326Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:24:00   195544
317Jenna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN12:26:00   125954
348Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:28:00   413138
319Katri LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN12:30:00   205811
336Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:34:00   190468
347Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:38:00   40980
350Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:40:00   189234
325Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:42:00   185354
332Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN12:44:00   112516
339Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN12:46:00   201457
349Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFIN12:48:00   206734
337Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   148636
320Elisa MäkinenMS ParmaFIN12:54:00   177461
333Lisa SchubnellTurun SuunnistajatSUI12:56:00   199169
305Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN12:58:00   173502
322Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:00:00   185407
312Essi JalantoKangasala SKFIN13:02:00   185141
310Petra HuttunenKooveeFIN13:04:00   202100
313Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN13:06:00   177210
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English